home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehammarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

General ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR02:12:32.0
2.SVÄRD OskarSWE02:12:57.0
3.Aukland JoergenNOR02:14:23.0
4.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:14:40.0
5.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:14:49.0
6.ANDREASSON RikardSWE02:14:55.0
7.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:14:58.0
8.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:15:20.0
9.KARLSSON NiklasSWE02:15:51.0
10.Estil FrodeNOR02:17:57.0
11.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:18:24.0
12.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE02:19:03.0
13.ERIKSSON ErikSWE02:19:05.0
14.Gloersen OevindNOR02:19:05.0
15.Novotny ViktorCZE02:19:10.0
16.CARRARA BrunoITA02:19:11.0
17.Bjerkli AtleNOR02:19:13.0
18.NOVAK PetrCZE02:19:26.0
19.Grandelis TullioITA02:19:31.0
20.Dammen KjetilNOR02:19:41.0
21.SRETR RADEKCZE02:19:45.0
22.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE02:20:22.0
23.Hasler MarkusLIE02:21:34.0
24.SLECHTA DanielCZE02:21:52.0
25.HANSEN HaavardNOR02:23:13.0
26.VALOUSEK ZbynekCZE02:24:08.0
27.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:24:10.0
28.Myrland AndersNOR02:25:18.0
29.Skorstad HaavardNOR02:25:19.0
30.HORALEK RadekCZE02:26:30.0
31.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:27:26.0
32.Naess Ole JakobNOR02:27:41.0
33.STEURER ThomasAUT02:27:49.0
34.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:28:55.0
35.KAJARI PriitEST02:29:40.0
36.TINGELÖF UlfSWE02:29:53.0
37.Pazdersky MarekCZE02:30:20.0
38.Nygaard Anders RudaaNOR02:30:22.0
39.EIFERT ErikGER02:30:37.0
40.SWANK AdamUSA02:31:21.0
41.NYLUND SvenNOR02:32:02.0
42.Matejka TomasCZE02:32:22.0
43.Evjen Jon SverreNOR02:32:24.0
44.PETR PavelCZE02:32:36.0
45.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:32:42.0
46.Seidel ThomasGER02:33:29.0
47.ODVARKO MichaelCZE02:34:11.0
48.MEIER RadekCZE02:34:31.0
49.HANSSON JennySWE02:35:07.0
50.JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS02:35:59.0
51.Pedersen HilgeNOR02:36:32.0
52.Otto SteffenGER02:37:02.0
53.NARJORD EinarNOR02:37:03.0
54.Junek LiborCZE02:37:17.0
55.Pross DavidCZE02:37:24.0
56.NYLUND DagNOR02:37:30.0
57.BOTWINOV MichaelAUT02:37:43.0
58.NESVADBA PetrCZE02:38:07.0
59.RUPPANER ThomasGER02:38:23.0
60.Kroupa MilosCZE02:38:27.0
61.PLISKA JiríCZE02:38:40.0
62.Daehlie BjornNOR02:38:55.0
63.Kriz JanCZE02:38:57.0
64.Beuter MatthiasGER02:39:16.0
65.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE02:39:29.0
66.Heikkinen JussiFIN02:39:37.0
67.GRANHOLM RogerFIN02:40:36.0
68.HEYNEN MatthiasGER02:41:16.0
69.Kravacek DavidCZE02:41:33.0
70.Ryvoll Johnny IvarNOR02:41:35.0
71.Noack NoeGER02:42:09.0
72.Kroustek MartinCZE02:42:15.0
73.ANDREASSEN MortenNOR02:42:25.0
74.GROSSE RalfGER02:42:31.0
75.JANSKY LukasCZE02:42:38.0
76.Osokin AnatoliyRUS02:43:02.0
77.Fisnar JiriCZE02:43:07.0
78.NOVOTNY JiriCZE02:43:17.0
79.Hornych VenaCZE02:43:19.0
80.LANDA FrantisekCZE02:43:19.0
81.JAKUBICKA TOMASCZE02:43:27.0
82.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE02:43:43.0
83.Komlev YuriyRUS02:43:54.0
84.HÁK MichalCZE02:44:03.0
85.Benc PavelCZE02:44:18.0
86.Lehmann UweGER02:44:34.0
87.SCHMIDT WernerGER02:44:58.0
88.Evensen TorfinnNOR02:45:07.0
89.MALECEK MartinCZE02:45:07.0
90.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:45:19.0
91.Srovnal OtakarCZE02:45:34.0
92.MELISIK JanCZE02:45:45.0
93.SIMUNEK JaromírCZE02:45:56.0
94.ZÁRYBNICKÝ AlesCZE02:46:04.0
95.SIVERTSEN ReidarNOR02:46:08.0
96.CADA TomasCZE02:46:20.0
97.Steinar KvaleNOR02:46:49.0
98.LEUPOLD JörgGER02:46:55.0
99.JAGOMÄGI TeetEST02:46:56.0
100.JÄRVINEN Jukka-PekkaFIN02:47:07.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions