home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierSki SkettFis skiRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
EBERLEIN KlausGER1353.03:59:10.0
ECKARDT GeraldGER2150.04:34:15.0
Eckert ThomasGER926.03:40:41.0
Effmert JaroslavCZE2224.04:37:03.0
Effmert MarekCZE1568.04:08:11.0
Eger MirkoGER620.03:25:25.0
EGRMAJER JosefCZE1803.04:18:31.0
EHL JiriCZE226.03:00:12.0
EHL JiríCZE546.03:21:08.0
Ehlert UweGER2114.04:32:21.0
EHRIG MatthiasGER797.03:33:50.0
EHRIG RalfGER1449.04:03:26.0
EHRT ClausGER2280.04:39:46.0
Eide Trond ArneNOR1893.04:21:38.0
EIFERT ErikGER39.02:30:37.0
EIFLER HartmutGER239.03:01:03.0
EISENBERGER JörgGER513.03:18:41.0
EKLUND SvenFIN2287.04:39:54.0
Ekström ChristerSWE1886.04:21:29.0
Eliassen Nils A.NOR122.02:50:43.0
Ender VolkerGER2628.04:59:34.0
ENGEMANN KlausGER2152.04:34:23.0
Engen ThereseNOR182.02:55:50.0
Erbanova HelenaCZE2806.05:15:46.0
Erbes FrankGER1647.04:11:29.0
ERIKSSON ErikSWE13.02:19:05.0
Ermala SakariFin2895.05:27:58.0
Ermolov DmitryRUS213.02:59:12.0
ESENTIER PavelSVK2094.04:31:33.0
ESNER LudvikCZE554.03:21:38.0
ESSBACH JensGER386.03:10:54.0
Estil FrodeNOR10.02:17:57.0
Evensen TorfinnNOR88.02:45:07.0
Evjen Jon SverreNOR43.02:32:24.0
Evjen Siri AnetteNOR1010.03:44:37.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions