home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamRossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Obadal AntoninCZE2432.04:47:03.0
Obermajer JanCZE2794.05:14:26.0
OBHLÍDAL JanCZE1417.04:01:41.0
OBSIL MatejCZE1645.04:11:27.0
OBSIL PremyslCZE1122.03:49:11.0
OBUKOWICZ TimothyUSA2132.04:33:32.0
Ocenasek VojenCZE1948.04:24:00.0
Ocetnik PetrCZE450.03:14:02.0
OCVIRK MojmirSLO1020.03:44:59.0
Odintsov AndreyRUS268.03:02:51.0
ODVARKO MichaelCZE47.02:34:11.0
OESER ClausGER2522.04:52:17.0
OESER OLAFGER1626.04:10:49.0
OJANEN IlmariFIN2099.04:31:49.0
OKROUHLÍK JiríCZE664.03:27:13.0
OLEJNIK VladimirSVK852.03:36:57.0
Oleksak RobertSVK2231.04:37:13.0
OLESK RaulEST978.03:43:07.0
OLIVA VladimírCZE756.03:31:58.0
Olsen KjetilNOR373.03:09:52.0
Omelka MichalCZE2502.04:50:58.0
ONDRASEK MarekCZE313.03:06:06.0
Ondruch StanislavCZE1466.04:04:01.0
Ondruska MartinCZE1725.04:15:21.0
ONDRYAS RadekCZE1076.03:47:05.0
OOT AntiEST706.03:29:11.0
OPLISTIL SávaCZE947.03:41:45.0
Oppeln-Bronikowski MaciejPOL2389.04:44:48.0
ORAVEC DusanSVK788.03:33:25.0
ORAVEC TomásCZE842.03:36:22.0
Orner ZdenekCZE432.03:13:12.0
OROLIN JanSVK1707.04:14:13.0
ORRIOLS PUIG AntoniSPA3023.06:01:45.0
Osokin AnatoliyRUS76.02:43:02.0
Osterbo GunnarNOR915.03:40:19.0
Otcovsky ZdenekCZE198.02:57:36.0
OTTO EberhartGER2676.05:02:50.0
Otto MatthiasGER2669.05:02:40.0
Otto SteffenGER52.02:37:02.0
OTTO VolkmarGER2566.04:55:55.0
OVCACIK JiriCZE2400.04:45:28.0
Overeng RuneNOR2658.05:01:31.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions