home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
TACHOVSKÝ RobertCZE1201.03:52:52.0
Taclik JiriCZE1934.04:23:15.0
Tadashi SatoJPN3059.06:47:46.0
Taivere ArturEST418.03:12:36.0
TAJTL TomásCZE341.03:07:57.0
Talas JanCZE1041.03:45:50.0
TALPSEP TiitEST2665.05:02:15.0
Tamchyna PetrCZE1760.04:16:50.0
TANCER StanislavCZE2347.04:42:43.0
TATARA MiroslavSLO2916.05:32:27.0
TAUCHMAN JiriCZE731.03:30:36.0
TAUCHMAN MilosCZE394.03:11:18.0
Tausch DanielCZE2595.04:57:42.0
Tautenhahn FrankGER227.03:00:21.0
Teder ViljarEST941.03:41:37.0
Teesaar ElmoEST531.03:19:47.0
TEJKAL KarelCZE1712.04:14:26.0
TELECKÝ PavelCZE635.03:26:04.0
TELENSKÝ JanCZE1234.03:54:01.0
TELEPOVSKÝ MichalSVK1127.03:49:19.0
TELL TaaviEST1578.04:08:37.0
TEPLÝ JaroslavCZE1689.04:13:37.0
TEPLY JiriCZE1643.04:11:24.0
TEPPAN JaakEST402.03:11:54.0
TESCH PeterGER1149.03:50:14.0
Thiele JürgenGER1602.04:09:59.0
THIELE MaikeGER1576.04:08:32.0
THIERRY DominiqueFRA2172.04:35:02.0
Thiery StefanFRA2167.04:34:55.0
Thomas AlexanderGER951.03:41:53.0
Thomas JaroslavCZE440.03:13:31.0
Thomas MichaelGER1367.03:59:48.0
THOMAS WernerGER2205.04:36:33.0
TICHOTA JindrichCZE2968.05:41:05.0
TICHY FrantisekCZE911.03:40:16.0
Tichy JanCZE406.03:11:58.0
Tichy LukasCZE110.02:48:32.0
Tichy MartinCZE1826.04:19:14.0
Tichy RichardCZE2242.04:37:33.0
TIIK MadisEST221.02:59:42.0
TIKKANEN ErkkiFIN2497.04:50:37.0
Tillo AugustEST445.03:13:42.0
TINGELÖF UlfSWE36.02:29:53.0
TISER JanCZE2442.04:47:31.0
TISER RobertCZE181.02:55:47.0
TITTEL GerdGER836.03:36:06.0
TKÁCIKOVÁ RadkaCZE326.03:06:50.0
Tkadlec DavidCZE2697.05:04:06.0
Tlustos PetrCZE2545.04:53:56.0
Tlusty ZdenekCZE2859.05:22:32.0
TMEJ JiríCZE2844.05:20:27.0
Tmej MarekCZE2947.05:37:53.0
Tobolak VlastimilCZE1359.03:59:27.0
Toebs RalphGER2817.05:17:28.0
Toivonen JuhaFIN2588.04:57:01.0
Tolar VaclavCZE679.03:27:55.0
TOLONEN PekkaFIN1671.04:12:47.0
Toman JanCZE1669.04:12:44.0
Toman MartinCZE1587.04:08:53.0
TOMAN OndrejCZE2112.04:32:09.0
Toman PremyslCZE2778.05:13:09.0
Tomanek JosefCZE2052.04:29:20.0
Tomanek PavelCZE950.03:41:50.0
TOMASEK PAVELCZE855.03:37:32.0
TOMECEK MilanSVK2141.04:34:02.0
Tomek AlesCZE2942.05:37:22.0
Tomek MartinCZE2051.04:29:16.0
Tomek PetrCZE1822.04:19:09.0
Tomek ZdenekCZE2967.05:40:54.0
Tomes AlexejCZE431.03:13:03.0
TOPF WlodzimierzPOL2243.04:37:34.0
TOREEV IvanRUS2361.04:43:29.0
TOUFFAIT BernardFRA2827.05:18:01.0
TOUL MilanCZE3025.06:01:58.0
TOVARYS JiríCZE1503.04:05:29.0
TRASKOWSKI EdwardPOL2550.04:54:13.0
Trautmann TomGER2013.04:27:11.0
TRAVNICEK JaroslavCZE551.03:21:24.0
TRAVNICEK JaroslavCZE2735.05:07:48.0
Travnicek MartinCZE1198.03:52:44.0
TRESNÁK JosefCZE1716.04:14:36.0
TRESNÁK MichalCZE2430.04:46:56.0
Trnovsky MiloslavCZE1342.03:58:30.0
Trofimov AlexanderRUS581.03:23:16.0
Trumpes PavelCZE1784.04:17:45.0
Truusalu JaagupEST658.03:26:53.0
TRUUSALU PriitEST1396.04:01:02.0
TRÖSSE LutzGER263.03:02:39.0
Tröstel FriedrichAUT1028.03:45:15.0
Tucan JindrichCZE216.02:59:23.0
Tucek MartinCZE102.02:47:15.0
Tucek MichalCZE1295.03:56:39.0
Tuhacek TomasCZE1658.04:12:06.0
Tuikkanen JuhaFIN269.03:03:06.0
Tuma AntoninCZE2714.05:05:29.0
Tuma JaroslavCZE192.02:57:13.0
Tuma ZdenekCZE2985.05:46:49.0
Tuomaala JuhaniFIN632.03:25:56.0
Tuominen ToukoFIN1634.04:11:01.0
TUPÝ MichalCZE870.03:38:19.0
Turcan RastislavSVK2041.04:28:55.0
TURMO AsbjornNOR804.03:34:03.0
TURUNEN IlkkaFIN2473.04:49:04.0
Tvaruzek TomasCZE1508.04:05:52.0
Tvedten SisselNOR1133.03:49:34.0
Tveitan SveinNOR358.03:09:05.0
Tvrzsky JaroslavCZE3037.06:08:49.0
TVRZSKY TomasCZE2812.05:16:44.0
Tyl HynekCZE1950.04:24:12.0
Tylik NikolayRUS1185.03:52:08.0
Tümmler RolfGER2485.04:49:56.0
Tünnermann DirkGER316.03:06:14.0
TÜRK AndreasGER1787.04:17:53.0
Tzschach AlexanderGER280.03:04:01.0
Töpfer ThomasGER2225.04:37:03.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions