home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherJAO Collections
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Uchytil TomasCZE1374.04:00:07.0
UDRZAL TomásCZE2805.05:15:37.0
Udumae LiisEST813.03:34:38.0
UHERKA JosefCZE1267.03:55:13.0
Uhlir RadekCZE824.03:35:19.0
UHMANN PetrCZE2161.04:34:45.0
Ukkola MarkkuFIN1786.04:17:50.0
ULBRICH HubertGER962.03:42:18.0
ULBRICHT PetraGER2720.05:06:07.0
Ulbricht WolfgangGER1590.04:09:18.0
ULLMAN BoSWE2828.05:18:11.0
Ullrich ThomasGER1527.04:06:36.0
ULMA TomásCZE1238.03:54:15.0
UMLÁSEK JosefCZE1462.04:03:54.0
UNCOVSKÝ JiríCZE2259.04:38:47.0
Ungerman JanCZE2766.05:11:14.0
Urakov AnatoliyRUS904.03:39:55.0
URBAN GabrielaGER1370.03:59:58.0
URBAN MarcoGER1106.03:48:16.0
Urban MichaelGER368.03:09:43.0
URBAN RostislavCZE115.02:49:02.0
Urbanek JiriCZE339.03:07:51.0
URBÁNEK PetrCZE128.02:51:07.0
URBIS JanCZE2517.04:52:03.0
URUSOV RavilRUS270.03:03:13.0
Utistog Svein OlavNOR34.02:28:55.0
Uvizl RadekCZE2970.05:41:42.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions