home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka PATRIA DIRECT

13.01.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
WAGENFÜHR VolkerGER640.03:26:08.0
Wagner JaroslavCZE2541.04:53:30.0
Wagner KlausGER1783.04:17:39.0
WAGNER SteffenGER1101.03:48:06.0
WALDMANN SteffenGER807.03:34:16.0
WALSH BobUSA1348.03:58:54.0
Walter ChristianGER471.03:16:07.0
Walter ClaudiaGER2892.05:27:27.0
Walter FriedhelmGER2011.04:27:10.0
WALTER MatthiasGER665.03:27:14.0
Wasenius MajFIN1603.04:10:00.0
WEGNER HolgerGER1362.03:59:38.0
WEGNER ThomasGER678.03:27:53.0
WEICHELT HorstGER1368.03:59:55.0
Weigl BretislavCZE2749.05:09:25.0
Weigl PetrCZE2776.05:12:44.0
WEISLOVA EvaCZE1692.04:13:39.0
WEISS RolandGER2109.04:32:03.0
Wels AndreasGER2270.04:39:23.0
Wendler HaraldGER2715.05:05:37.0
WENZEL AnnemoneGER2296.04:40:25.0
Werlisch ThomasGER2048.04:29:14.0
Wernmark TommySWE1529.04:06:38.0
WESTHOLM PeterSWE571.03:22:49.0
Wiedemann ReneCZE561.03:22:11.0
Wiedenova KlaraCZE832.03:35:56.0
WIEDNER UweGER1816.04:19:00.0
Wiener Jay LucienUSA2691.05:03:54.0
Wiesner VladimirCZE1344.03:58:36.0
Wiesner ZdenekGER1264.03:55:10.0
WIITALA ErolfFIN2130.04:33:28.0
Wiklacz EdwardPOL1830.04:19:27.0
Willner ThomasGER659.03:26:57.0
WINDERLICH JanGER1213.03:53:17.0
Wirsching TimGER262.03:02:38.0
Wiselka AndrzejPOL2597.04:57:46.0
Wisniewski BogdanPOL2740.05:08:18.0
WITKE ThomasGER125.02:51:03.0
Witzsche BiankaGER2081.04:30:45.0
WOHANKA PavelCZE1402.04:01:07.0
Wohlrab JanGER1123.03:49:12.0
WOJCIECHOWSKI AndreasGER1718.04:14:49.0
WOLF DavidCZE582.03:23:22.0
WOLF HansGER2875.05:25:05.0
WOLFF HolgerGER1510.04:05:53.0
Wolff JürgenGER2704.05:04:51.0
Wonneberger RonnyGER2674.05:02:44.0
Wursthorn RainerGER457.03:14:35.0
WUTTIG ThomasGER415.03:12:31.0
Wünsche JoachimGER2299.04:40:29.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions