home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitFisherRossignolFis skiStonehammarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Gatineau Loppet

15.02.2003 25 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
CADE HeleneCAN338.2:44:59
CALDER NicolaCAN414.3:04:42
CALVERT John M.CAN350.2:48:15
CAMPBELL ColinCAN62.1:51:24
CAMPBELL IanCAN168.2:15:42
CANNON SeanCAN47.1:47:37
CARLSSON DavidCAN376.2:55:05
CARRROLL RogerCAN37.1:43:10
CARTER ChrisCAN101.2:01:32
CHAMPAGNE DominicCAN98.1:59:31
CHAMPAGNE ValerieCAN223.2:27:23
Chapman IanCAN341.2:45:37
CHARBONNEAU ClaudeCAN38.1:44:28
CHAREST CarolineCAN418.3:06:04
CHATAWAY RichardCAN525.4:00:14
CHAYER IsabelleCAN546.4:47:05
CHERNUSHENKO DavidCAN133.2:08:34
CHESKEY EdwardCAN170.2:15:43
CHRAPOWITZKY BarbaraUSA192.2:19:40
CLARK OrionCAN240.2:29:28
CLOUET Jean-MarieCAN70.1:53:25
CLOUTIER HeleneCAN548.4:48:01
CLOUTIER MichelCAN183.2:18:29
COLDREY JoyceCAN441.3:11:57
COLDREY LO PhilipCAN214.2:25:05
COLDREY LO TrishCAN527.4:00:39
COLE JohnCAN268.2:32:35
COLES StevenCAN120.2:05:48
COLUMBUS MikeCAN263.2:32:03
CONWAY LindaCAN283.2:35:27
COOK MichaelCAN428.3:08:52
COOPER JeanCAN382.2:56:55
COOPER JohnCAN368.2:53:14
CORKERY DougCAN74.1:54:44
COTE NicolasCAN152.2:13:34
COURTNEY AndrewUSA42.1:46:13
COURTNEY RobertUSA39.1:44:56
COUTU JosianeCAN498.3:35:36
COUTURE MartineCAN419.3:06:09
CRAIG MichelCAN357.2:50:15
CRANAGE NormaAUS504.3:39:45
CRETE MarcelCAN107.2:02:33
CULLEY EricCAN420.3:06:44
CUNNINGHAM MarkCAN312.2:41:07
CURRIE JohnCAN510.3:43:19
CYR BrunoCAN11.1:31:32
CZERNY PeterCAN258.2:31:49

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions