home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skimarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach

19.01.2008 42 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z Å

NameNationPlaceTime
Baardsgaard ElinNOR187.2:59:02.9
BAKKEN Johan SUSA354.3:32:19.4
Baldauf ChristianAUT7.1:59:08.5
BEDNÁR JaroslavCZE294.3:21:28.7
BEDNAR PavelCZE95.2:40:10.5
BELLUZZI AlbertoITA388.3:39:57.4
BENUSCH ThomasGER279.3:17:24.2
BERG KennethFIN200.3:02:06.0
BERG-TOMAAS KnutNOR144.2:51:25.7
BERGMAN Lars IvarSWE150.2:52:57.4
BERGMEISTER MartinITA22.2:12:45.6
Bergsmyr ArnaNOR262.3:14:07.2
BERGSTRÖM BerntSWE434.3:51:38.5
BERLANGA SALIDO JuanSPA530.4:30:18.8
BEUTEL GünterGER139.2:49:21.4
Beutel MirkoGER409.3:44:28.6
Bien lukaszPOL349.3:31:16.1
BJÖRG FarbuAUT395.3:42:01.0
BJÖRK KyöstiSWE331.3:27:31.8
BJØRGUM MaritNOR439.3:52:08.2
BLADH RolfSWE573.5:26:41.6
Bloch OleDAN501.4:12:22.2
BLOM ArneSWE345.3:30:08.4
BLOMGREN HåkanSWE235.3:09:19.4
BLOMQVIST KajFIN404.3:43:45.2
BONAFINI SergioITA330.3:27:26.6
BONFILL DUATIS AlbertAND478.4:03:54.0
Bonvin BenoitFRA506.4:14:54.7
BOREL FrederikFRA414.3:46:29.5
BORTOLINI RomanoITA447.3:54:00.2
BORTOLINI SeverinoITA212.3:05:31.3
Boy ManfredGER523.4:26:36.3
Boznar EmilSLO378.3:38:08.0
BRESCIANI VITO LuigiITA544.4:37:26.8
Bruheim MagneNOR232.3:08:47.4
BRUNNER HubertITA99.2:40:28.5
Brzuski AntoniPOL246.3:11:14.9
Burzawa LukaszPOL352.3:31:50.5
BUSENBERG JanisLAT322.3:26:00.5
BYKOWSKI RyszardPOL556.4:45:29.4
BÄCKMAN Jan-ErikFIN114.2:42:35.6
BÖCKL BernhardAUT422.3:47:23.1

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions