home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearJAO Collections
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach

19.01.2008 42 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z Ĺ

NameNationPlaceTime
DAHLBERG Lars-OlovSWE407.3:44:13.9
DALBY Mai-LisNOR205.3:04:19.8
DARTMAN HAKANSWE382.3:39:02.7
DE BIASI LeoITA81.2:35:20.6
DE MARCHI SergioITA208.3:04:45.8
DE MARTINO FaustoITA113.2:42:34.3
DE MONTE PANGON AndreaITA38.2:23:03.6
DE ZOLT ErnestoITA46.2:25:53.1
Deglein Jean PaulFRA495.4:10:52.8
DELLA VEDOVA GiovanniITA178.2:57:54.8
DELUGAN MauroITA263.3:14:09.9
DR. BRÄUNIG PeterGER283.3:17:55.6
DR. DR. KIRCHBERGER StefanGER306.3:23:29.9
DR. VEES RolandGER575.5:40:02.0
DRANGSHOLT Ole PetterNOR201.3:02:06.2
Duran AntonioSPA536.4:30:19.4
Duran JorgeSPA533.4:30:19.1
Duran Aceitero NievesSPA532.4:30:19.0
DURAN MAYOR FaustinoSPA534.4:30:19.2
DVORÁK MiroslavCZE207.3:04:45.1
D´AURIZIO FrancescoITA143.2:50:50.4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions