home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf Classic R. Obertilliach

19.01.2008 42 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z Å

NameNationPlaceTime
Kadner EckhardGER192.2:59:56.1
KALMO KarlDAN464.3:59:07.3
KALMO StigDAN250.3:11:53.9
KANDRAC MarekSVK135.2:48:50.3
KARHAN MilosCZE438.3:52:06.0
Karjaluoto HeikkiFIN14.2:03:21.8
Karjaluoto SuviFIN42.2:24:54.0
KARLSSON BengtUSA373.3:36:40.4
KARLSSON MichaelSWE230.3:07:53.3
KARLSSON Stig-GöranFIN315.3:23:59.1
Karoliussen TerjeNOR77.2:33:51.5
Kataja TomiGER526.4:28:51.4
Kaufmann KlausGER433.3:51:31.9
KAUHANEN RaimoFIN560.4:56:03.4
Khalimullin YuryRUS105.2:41:22.4
KIEßLING LotharGER308.3:23:41.5
KIRIK SergeyRUS71.2:31:16.8
KLEINHANS ThomasGER44.2:25:47.5
Klejszta WieslawPOL222.3:07:03.2
Kling WaldemarGER489.4:07:06.6
KOBER DietmarGER275.3:16:29.3
KOKORISS ValdisLAT190.2:59:37.3
Kokoszka LeszekPOL245.3:11:14.8
Kolyshev SergeyRUS53.2:27:42.0
Kõrgesaar KristjanEST441.3:52:29.6
Kosmala HerbertLUX390.3:40:34.1
KOTAR JohnUSA463.3:58:48.7
KOTRUBENKO OlegRUS298.3:21:54.2
KOVANDA PetrCZE286.3:18:34.4
Krajnik MarjanSLO152.2:53:03.9
Kraller FerdinandGER28.2:15:32.5
KRALMER GerdGER485.4:05:26.0
Kranz JürgenGER156.2:53:59.3
Krijnen HildeGBR280.3:17:27.2
Krkoska DusanSVK214.3:05:39.6
KROISMAYR AlbertAUT285.3:18:16.8
Kross KathrinGER358.3:33:12.6
KRYGER Joseph SCAN148.2:52:19.0
KUBA VratislavCZE451.3:54:57.3
KUHLMANN MathiasGER361.3:34:06.9
KUHN ErnstGER259.3:13:11.2
KUUSE SulevEST311.3:23:54.4
Kvaale JoergenNOR415.3:46:32.2
KÄCK NilsSWE355.3:32:26.9

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions