Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2008 23 Km FT

General ranking

1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:51:05.1
2.Grotz JuergenGER00:51:09.5
3.Tritscher BernhardAUT00:52:42.3
4.Brigola AlexanderAUT00:53:36.9
5.Adler SteffenGER00:53:38.0
6.Wurm NorbertGER00:54:43.4
7.Ebner ThomasGER00:54:56.1
8.Schrenk ThomasGER00:54:56.2
9.HOEMKE MeikoUSA00:55:00.7
10.HOPF SebastianGER00:55:00.8
11.REICHENBERGER ThomasGER00:55:02.7
12.MILZ PeterGER00:55:03.1
13.Lerpscher MarcelGER00:55:06.8
14.Haas ErwinGER00:55:06.9
15.Haslinger HermannGER00:55:18.1
16.Prokop AndreasGER00:55:18.2
17.Vater GerhardGER00:55:52.7
18.Klieber DennisGER00:55:59.5
19.Fischhaber FlorianGER00:56:11.0
20.Welz AntonGER00:56:19.3
21.Berger DominikAUT00:56:27.4
22.Watson CallumAUS00:56:36.3
23.HAMMERSCHMID HeinzGER00:56:39.3
24.Goloubkov LeonidRUS00:56:43.1
25.Kurchochkina EvgeniaRUS00:56:43.2
26.CIPRIAN StefanoITA00:56:53.9
27.SCHUSTER FlorianGER00:57:16.1
28.WEINGARTNER MarkusAUT00:57:20.2
29.KOELBEL FrankGER00:57:20.3
30.Vozar PeterSVK00:57:37.4
30.Milz KurtGER00:57:37.4
32.Heerlein ChristianGER00:57:45.1
33.Sonnet ManuelBEL00:57:53.7
34.Watson AimeeAUS00:57:57.0
35.JURECEK VitezslavSVK00:58:08.5
36.KRUG AlfredAUT00:58:10.8
37.Ostertag JoergGER00:58:14.0
38.DANNER ReginaGER00:58:19.9
39.Sommer MichaelGER00:58:22.6
40.Neuner ChristophGER00:58:22.7
41.JOCHAM UweGER00:58:32.0
42.Hochleitner LuitpoldGER00:58:32.2
43.Wilgauk EugenGER00:58:40.7
44.Sorg ThomasGER00:58:40.9
45.Michel ThomasGER00:58:49.8
46.MALECEK MartinCZE00:58:49.9
47.Richter DirkGER00:58:55.7
48.Fischhaber HansGER00:59:09.0
49.Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL00:59:11.5
50.Misersky HennerGER00:59:11.6
51.Koelbel BennyGER00:59:15.4
52.Koepf GuenterGER00:59:15.5
53.KONZETT WernerAUT00:59:49.8
54.Blum KonradGER00:59:50.0
55.Ciprian FaustoITA01:00:04.2
55.WERNER RicoGER01:00:04.2
57.Marzell PeterGER01:00:06.8
57.Adelwart SimoneGER01:00:06.8
59.Seidenbusch ViktorGER01:00:10.0
60.Alikin SergejGER01:00:10.1
61.Fischer TimGER01:00:18.4
62.Weber BerndGER01:00:18.6
63.Alikina HannaBLR01:00:31.4
64.Weiss MichaelSVK01:00:31.7
65.Hartwig HubertGER01:00:46.2
66.Fuchs UllrichGER01:00:46.3
67.RICHTER JensGER01:00:51.1
68.Klaus Kay-UweGER01:01:02.7
69.Klaus IsabelGER01:01:22.6
70.Zapf StefanieGER01:01:22.7
71.SCHMIDT ChristianSWE01:01:32.6
72.Grossmann HelgeGER01:01:32.7
73.DITTMAR MichaelGER01:01:37.3
74.Martin JohannesGER01:01:37.4
75.Richter ThomasGER01:01:39.9
76.Pircher EgonAUT01:01:40.0
77.Sommer StefanieGER01:01:43.4
78.Vessele ChristianGER01:01:46.7
79.Gutmann LukasGER01:01:57.6
80.Broemel VolkmarGER01:01:57.8
81.SCHMALHOLZ MichaelGER01:01:59.9
82.Meyer StefanGER01:02:02.2
83.HANSER FranzAUT01:02:08.4
84.JURECEK VitezslavSVK01:02:08.6
85.Meichsner HolgerGER01:02:12.8
86.Heinzeller KorbinianGER01:02:12.9
87.BADER WilliSUI01:02:15.7
87.Eberharter MichaelAUT01:02:15.7
89.Slechta MilanCZE01:02:21.9
90.VARCHMIN Klaus-DieterGER01:02:24.2
91.Hess KaiGER01:02:24.4
92.KIRCHLER RichardAUT01:02:29.1
93.Moosleitner HelmutGER01:02:29.2
94.Zimmermann StephanGER01:02:37.1
95.Schulz GregorGER01:02:37.2
96.PAVEL ULRICHGER01:02:43.7
97.MAKOSCH JensGER01:02:44.0
98.Anderle JensGER01:02:51.8
99.Lautenbacher ElkeGER01:02:51.9
100.VOGT ArminGER01:02:54.9
100.HOPF ReimundGER01:02:54.9


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
JAO Collectionsmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)