home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitmarathon skierFisherSki SkettStonehamRossignolAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

23.02.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Õ Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Backlund PatrikFIN966.3:13:08.00
BACKMAN HannuFIN1638.3:56:07.00
Backman JohannaFIN1243.3:30:06.00
Backman MarkkuFIN1832.4:12:25.00
Backman TeuvoFIN1149.3:24:47.00
BACKMANN EskoFIN641.2:56:18.00
BACKMANN KaiFIN433.2:44:49.00
BAILLY GrégoryFRA143.2:25:11.00
Balickij IgorLTU403.2:43:03.00
Baravalle FilippoFIN1946.4:19:10.00
Barchukov ValeriyRus173.2:27:29.00
Barkalov AndreyRUS182.2:28:26.00
BARNOLA JoanSPA526.2:50:13.00
Baudler VeitGER1663.3:57:46.00
BEHM MattiFIN1771.4:07:29.00
Behm Terho T KSWE1586.3:52:13.00
Bejarano PedroFin1199.3:27:36.00
Belinghieri GioacchinoITA571.2:52:42.00
BELLINI GiancarloITA1159.3:25:33.00
Bergman HeikkiFin2787.6:23:33.00
BERGMAN Lars IvarSWE435.2:45:01.00
Bergmann RochusGER382.2:41:59.00
BERGSTRÖM HasseNOR633.2:56:02.00
BERNARDI ClaudioITA574.2:52:49.00
Berndt IngoGER895.3:09:21.00
Bessonov AlexanderRUS1477.3:45:10.00
BETTATI AndreaITA2115.4:32:54.00
Bezzubov EgorRUS936.3:10:51.00
Bichsel Pierre-AndréSUI1105.3:21:54.00
Bichsel RichardFRA1106.3:21:54.00
BJÖRK Karl-GustavFIN833.3:06:10.00
Björklund AndersFIN1672.3:58:16.00
Björklund PeterFIN2016.4:24:11.00
Blom JuhaFIN90.2:20:11.00
Blom KariFIN2019.4:24:42.00
BOLZ RainerGER462.2:46:33.00
BONFILL DUATIS AlbertAND1366.3:37:45.00
Bortuzzo MartaITA1727.4:02:43.00
Branchi RobertoITA1807.4:09:56.00
BRAUN FriedrichGER152.2:25:45.00
Breiling OliverFIN809.3:05:11.00
Brenaizen IljaRUS310.2:37:28.00
BRESCIANI VitoITA2602.5:26:33.00
BRIVIO MarioITA1089.3:20:44.00
BROLL MarioITA1862.4:14:10.00
Broman JanneFIN1050.3:18:21.00
Broman JörgenFIN370.2:41:09.00
Broman KajFIN1120.3:22:49.00
BROMAN MargitaFIN2297.4:50:26.00
Brugman RobNED1168.3:25:55.00
Brugulat Casanovas JoanFIN1809.4:10:07.00
BRUNET MonicaITA1594.3:52:58.00
BRUNET PieroITA874.3:08:10.00
Bruun ErlingSWE1291.3:32:48.00
Bråthen SteinNOR1182.3:26:33.00
BRÄNNKÄRR Clas-GöranFIN415.2:44:05.00
Brännkärr TommyFIN75.2:18:44.00
Builtjes RichardNED2018.4:24:35.00
Bulgakov EvgenyRUS712.2:59:28.00
BÜHLMANN JakobSUI1227.3:29:16.00
BÄRLUND GöranFIN1647.3:56:26.00
BÖHME MatthiasGER1333.3:35:37.00
BÖTTIGER AugustSWE2215.4:41:19.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions