home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitFis skiSki SkettRossignolAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

23.02.2008 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Õ Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
IBEHEJ JosefCZE135.2:24:29.00
Ihalainen PauliFin1746.4:04:43.00
Iiskonmäki TommiFIN1088.3:20:42.00
Iitti HeikkiFIN2162.4:36:12.00
Iivonen KariFIN930.3:10:44.00
Iivonen KatjaFIN2744.6:04:58.00
Iivonen LauriFIN2502.5:08:38.00
Ikonen IlpoFIN1288.3:32:41.00
Ikonen JariFin996.3:14:45.00
IKONEN MikkoFIN21.2:07:06.00
IKONEN RaimoFIN1697.4:00:20.00
Ikonen VeikkoFin2264.4:47:21.00
Ikäheimo JormaFin1163.3:25:40.00
Illarionov MikhailRUS38.2:12:19.00
Illaru TõnuEST377.2:41:52.00
Illi MikkoFIN983.3:13:52.00
Ilmalahti AriFIN2173.4:37:26.00
Ilmonen AnuFIN2540.5:14:47.00
Ilomaa JaniFIN2374.4:55:55.00
Ilomaa JyriFIN830.3:06:02.00
Ilonen HannuFIN187.2:28:46.00
Ilonen MattiFin1774.4:07:45.00
Ilonen MikkoFIN1921.4:17:39.00
Immonen EeroFIN786.3:03:32.00
Immonen JariFIN2838.7:16:13.00
IMMONEN JarmoFIN1928.4:17:53.00
Immonen JarnoFIN2839.7:16:15.00
IMMONEN JuhaniFIN1509.3:47:39.00
IMMONEN PaavoFIN961.3:12:51.00
Ingberg ToniFIN262.2:34:49.00
Ingman TonyFIN1228.3:29:16.00
INNO AinEST689.2:58:26.00
INNO KadiEST762.3:02:09.00
IORIATTI SimoneITA410.2:43:30.00
IRIK ReinEST916.3:09:53.00
Iromola TeroFIN2236.4:43:11.00
Isaev AlexanderFIN2500.5:08:34.00
ISLANDER VeijoFIN1706.4:01:05.00
ISMA EnricoITA347.2:40:10.00
ISO-TRYYKÄRI MikkoFIN275.2:35:27.00
ISOAHO ArtoFIN424.2:44:19.00
Isoheiko HannuFIN1035.3:17:05.00
Isokangas VäinöFIN2328.4:52:22.00
Isoviita JussiFin2423.5:00:22.00
ITKONEN HeikkiFIN1528.3:48:51.00
Itäniemi PekkaFIN2165.4:36:39.00
Ivalo TeemuFIN2746.6:05:17.00
Ivanov AnatolijRUS110.2:21:18.00
Ivanov EvgeniyRUS893.3:09:12.00
IVANOV SergeyRUS127.2:23:02.00
Ivanov VladimirRUS835.3:06:18.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions