home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitRossignolFisherFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Aaron RobertUSA1185.3.20.27.7
ABLER JamesUSA2168.4.06.56.4
ABRAHAMSON RickUSA1408.3.28.41.4
ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA950.3.11.35.6
Abrams Brendan CUSA1015.3.13.39.8
Acker Leigh AUSA2150.4.06.10.7
ADAMS David CUSA825.3.06.41.2
ADAMS Deborah LUSA1250.3.22.41.2
ADAMS ElaineUSA2019.3.58.12.4
ADAMS JamesUSA2781.4.53.41.3
Adams JesseUSA337.2.44.01.6
ADAMS KentUSA468.2.50.03.0
ADAMS SethUSA1085.3.16.10.7
ADANK Jeff AUSA824.3.06.39.9
Addison Steven WUSA2604.4.36.41.8
ADKINS Randy IUSA1506.3.34.05.4
ADOLFSSON BarbroSWE1035.3.14.27.9
Agaton -Howes Jeffery AUSA3156.6.14.29.6
Aggen Peter DUSA1179.3.20.15.0
AGOSTINI TonyUSA607.2.56.24.1
Ahern Kelly EUSA371.2.45.54.2
AHLSTROM HeatherUSA1256.3.22.58.7
Ahmed SameenaUSA2022.3.58.17.4
Aitch Jemiah AUSA2553.4.32.30.4
Aksamit ScottUSA1943.3.54.02.2
Alberti Laszlo SUSA267.2.38.32.2
ALBRECHT ChuckUSA1872.3.50.24.4
ALBRIGHT David JUSA2194.4.08.32.2
Alexander MichaelUSA2742.4.49.57.0
ALEXEJUN Jeanne MUSA2294.4.13.47.4
Alexejun RobertUSA1588.3.37.42.8
ALEXSON Clayton CUSA762.3.03.42.5
Allen GregUSA2386.4.19.18.1
Allen JamesUSA2480.4.25.52.5
Allen KelseyUSA751.3.03.09.0
Allington KennethUSA1913.3.52.27.7
ALMASI StephenUSA621.2.57.07.7
Almquist Adam JUSA2488.4.27.06.1
Almquist John EUSA2475.4.25.28.0
Almquist Katie LUSA3003.5.29.22.9
Alspach AdamUSA523.2.52.22.0
ALTENBACH Thomas JUSA717.3.01.40.6
Altheimer Ross BUSA2385.4.19.13.5
ALTMAN John BUSA448.2.49.12.1
ALWIN NathanUSA2799.4.56.10.9
AMERIO AndreaITA1050.3.14.48.4
AMIS Allan WUSA2065.4.00.28.4
Amley ChrisUSA2159.4.06.35.4
Amman Michael RUSA1187.3.20.31.3
AMO BryonUSA1814.3.47.39.5
Amo SheilaUSA2995.5.28.26.3
ANDERS Mark JUSA1993.3.56.53.7
ANDERS Thomas JUSA2430.4.21.46.5
Anderson Anita CUSA3096.5.51.04.7
Anderson Bruce IUSA1789.3.46.44.7
ANDERSON Bryan AUSA1882.3.50.57.9
ANDERSON CharlesUSA254.2.37.55.7
ANDERSON Daniel MUSA802.3.05.31.6
Anderson DavidUSA904.3.09.52.8
Anderson David PUSA2381.4.19.06.3
ANDERSON David SUSA196.2.34.00.6
Anderson Doug RUSA2747.4.50.15.5
ANDERSON Douglas EUSA2831.5.00.07.7
Anderson Gina MUSA3123.6.03.37.0
ANDERSON James DUSA1296.3.24.21.7
ANDERSON Jay LUSA2659.4.41.39.1
ANDERSON Jennifer LUSA1992.3.56.53.1
Anderson Jon PUSA2075.4.01.15.5
ANDERSON KatrinaUSA919.3.10.22.8
ANDERSON Lon SUSA638.2.58.14.7
Anderson Paul JUSA581.2.55.07.0
Anderson PeterUSA929.3.10.42.7
ANDERSON Richard GUSA1283.3.23.59.3
ANDERSON Stewart CUSA2126.4.04.29.3
ANDERSON Thomas LUSA553.2.53.36.0
Anderson Travis CUSA1074.3.15.44.2
ANFANG James GUSA1477.3.32.48.9
Anfield Charles WUSA2850.5.02.48.3
ANGOLI William IUSA2852.5.02.57.5
ANIKIN Nikolai NUSA26.2.11.49.3
Anoszko Elias RUSA1683.3.41.53.3
Anoszko Gary JUSA1227.3.21.58.9
ANOSZKO Tom JUSA1286.3.24.03.9
ANSCHUTZ Paul CUSA426.2.48.22.5
Antonneau Jon LUSA430.2.48.28.3
Anway Allen RUSA3113.6.00.03.7
APTE SuneelUSA1111.3.16.51.6
Arcand Charlie EUSA2578.4.34.31.7
ARCHIBALD JeffUSA1410.3.28.42.4
ARCHIBALD JudithUSA1931.3.53.17.8
Arduser KateUSA101.2.25.18.8
Areson Peter DUSA1261.3.23.06.0
Arita MasayoshiJPN3145.6.09.47.5
Arnar Kristjan OUSA2247.4.11.08.7
ARNDT Jeffrey DUSA1152.3.19.02.7
Arnoff Bill EUSA334.2.43.32.3
ARNOLD KateUSA1251.3.22.44.9
Arnold Stephen IUSA2229.4.10.15.4
ARNTZEN John EUSA1422.3.29.14.0
ARTHUR Dennis RUSA983.3.12.34.7
Aslagson Kayo HUSA1503.3.33.56.2
Asp David RUSA637.2.58.13.3
Aspholm Jim RUSA1927.3.53.09.7
Assie StevenCAN1850.3.49.17.8
ATHANAS Michael BUSA2023.3.58.27.0
Atwell Ryan CUSA150.2.29.17.2
Aubrey-Bassler KrisCan1287.3.24.07.3
Aughenbaugh William DUSA1508.3.34.12.3
Auladell Anton ASPA2097.4.02.41.8
AUNER Robert JUSA1780.3.46.20.8
Axelrod Fred NUSA2171.4.06.59.6
AYERS Leon RUSA3103.5.54.06.5
AYLESWORTH RyanUSA292.2.40.33.1

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions