home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
D'ARIENZO Peter LUSA315.2.42.14.5
Daffern Ian ACan353.2.44.54.2
DAHL David MUSA1032.3.14.20.8
DAHMEN Barbara JUSA3180.6.35.47.6
DAHMEN Terrence GUSA2611.4.37.14.0
DAHMEN Timothy MUSA2217.4.09.46.0
DALE Melvin EUSA2012.3.57.55.4
DALEBROUX Jason JUSA1178.3.20.10.6
DALEY EdwardUSA2120.4.03.57.2
Dalley Josh SUSA225.2.36.14.4
Daniels Richard LUSA3164.6.23.39.7
DANIELSON Bil AUSA952.3.11.40.8
Dannhoff Douglas AUSA2961.5.21.04.2
DARGA Matthew EUSA1336.3.26.21.3
Dau Benjamin RUSA1146.3.18.31.0
Dau Perry RUSA427.2.48.26.1
Davidson Jesse AUSA1715.3.43.04.5
Davis Arin D.USA819.3.06.25.5
Davis ChristopherUSA2397.4.20.00.0
Davis Randy LUSA233.2.36.41.3
DAYTON AndrewUSA2222.4.09.56.4
De Alva WilliamUSA715.3.01.39.1
De Leon AlainUSA3230.7.48.40.1
De Wette Nico WUSA1501.3.33.55.6
Deal Larry DUSA455.2.49.24.1
Dean William BUSA887.3.09.14.0
DEE CharlieUSA935.3.11.02.4
DEGNAN Thomas JUSA2619.4.38.20.3
Degroot Roger LUSA1301.3.24.54.9
DEIHL Kiffin WUSA1036.3.14.29.7
Deitz Jay BUSA1575.3.37.26.8
DEKRAAY Jane MUSA2558.4.32.41.9
Delain SteveUSA2321.4.15.13.3
DELANEY Marian LUSA594.2.55.46.8
DELAP Russell DUSA2183.4.08.02.3
Delaplane Ross EUSA214.2.35.16.6
Delestry John RUSA2082.4.01.39.0
DELFORGE David GUSA2137.4.04.59.6
Deluca Deborah BUSA1520.3.34.57.2
DEMERATH James GUSA1891.3.51.33.1
DEMERS AnnaUSA2084.4.01.45.4
DEMMEL RobertGER1880.3.50.54.1
Dempsey PeteUSA542.2.53.07.8
DERAUF Bruce JUSA743.3.02.58.6
DERAUF Judy AUSA1053.3.14.57.6
DEROMA Dan JUSA99.2.25.13.8
DEROMA Jim FUSA1339.3.26.24.1
Deroma Tom RUSA475.2.50.32.5
Derosa Charles JUSA3168.6.25.53.1
DETTLOFF John PUSA828.3.06.51.8
DETZNER MelissaUSA1746.3.44.37.6
DETZNER Thomas FUSA858.3.08.13.8
DEWEESE Samuel RUSA425.2.48.18.6
Dewit Jesse LUSA680.3.00.13.2
Dewitt Mike JUSA955.3.11.46.1
Deyong Nicole AUSA95.2.24.24.8
Dickenson JennaUSA588.2.55.25.1
Dickey Karen JUSA2960.5.20.14.0
DICKSON Robert CUSA1062.3.15.20.7
DIDION Paul AUSA2370.4.18.33.0
DIDOMENICO Jim MUSA155.2.29.50.4
Dieringer Brad DUSA295.2.41.12.6
Dierking Frankie TUSA759.3.03.33.8
DIETRICH John RUSA1469.3.32.34.6
Dietsche Josh SUSA1166.3.19.40.6
DIETZ Justin PUSA445.2.49.10.6
Dietzman Michael RUSA104.2.25.45.0
DIGGINS Clay CUSA256.2.37.58.0
DIGGINS Deborah RUSA839.3.07.13.1
Dill-Macky RuthUSA2691.4.44.35.9
Dittrich Steve WUSA1869.3.50.17.4
Ditty Aaron JUSA266.2.38.16.5
Dix Michael JUSA2883.5.07.11.6
DIX Richard LUSA2620.4.38.21.0
Dodge JustinUSA3031.5.38.11.7
Dodge Leon DUSA3030.5.38.11.7
DODIG Jay MUSA1702.3.42.49.1
DODIG TracieUSA2949.5.18.51.5
DOEPKE Garry WUSA3124.6.04.16.4
DOERSCH Richard CUSA2657.4.41.29.3
Dokkestul Darrell DUSA3013.5.33.50.1
Dokkestul DavidUSA2919.5.14.05.5
Dolan Lynn EUSA2491.4.27.15.0
Dolan StephenUSA2278.4.12.42.3
Domek Sara BUSA478.2.50.40.3
DOMHOLT Paul OUSA948.3.11.33.7
Donahue Timothy PUSA60.2.20.24.5
Dong EvelynUSA90.2.23.43.4
Donley Anne CUSA572.2.54.42.3
Donley Erik RUSA1636.3.39.50.6
Donnohue Tom LUSA2161.4.06.38.3
DONOHUE LaurieUSA2038.3.59.02.5
DORLAND Charles JUSA1540.3.35.56.0
DORN EricUSA2504.4.28.01.5
Dorwart Andrew EUSA2121.4.03.58.1
DOSCH Tom LUSA1027.3.14.16.5
Dossett William AUSA285.2.40.04.5
Dott Eric RUSA650.2.58.50.5
Douglas Aaron SUSA454.2.49.23.3
DOUGLAS RobertUSA19.2.08.06.9
Douglass HeidiUSA2345.4.16.58.5
DOYLE Damien JUSA1704.3.42.50.9
Dreger Ross AUSA87.2.23.27.2
Dressel AndrewUSA2046.3.59.15.4
Drew Skip KUSA1277.3.23.47.2
DREXLER David WUSA1781.3.46.23.0
DRUGAN Michael KUSA2966.5.21.19.4
DUBBS WilliamUSA2938.5.16.42.6
DUBOIS Allan DUSA2832.5.00.11.6
Dubois CherylUSA457.2.49.26.8
DuBois JeffreyUSA708.3.01.25.3
DUDLEY Daniel GUSA2219.4.09.50.7
Duerre Sarah EUSA2389.4.19.27.0
Duerre StephenUSA1605.3.38.28.0
Duffy Brandon TUSA2656.4.41.21.0
DUFFY DonUSA2752.4.50.43.5
DUFFY James OUSA1518.3.34.54.9
DUFFY JoeUSA775.3.04.19.6
Duffy TaylorUSA3143.6.09.17.7
Duffy IV Joseph PUSA1303.3.25.03.0
Duke Terry MUSA2270.4.12.17.4
Dull Tim CUSA2776.4.52.53.5
Dumas Eugene RUSA3111.5.59.16.1
DUNAWAY Lori AUSA2658.4.41.35.6
DUNAWAY Thomas JUSA2536.4.30.59.4
DUNDON James MUSA354.2.44.54.5
DUNDON John RUSA1222.3.21.52.1
DUNDORE Harry CUSA1895.3.51.41.5
Dunham Jeffrey LUSA3181.6.36.25.2
DUNHAM Marty MUSA1369.3.27.08.0
Duperreault MarkCAN693.3.00.36.9
Dupke Melissa SUSA2292.4.13.39.0
DUSTRUDE Thomas RUSA2875.5.05.40.7
DWILOW Andy GCAN975.3.12.14.8
Dzuba Lynne MUSA1488.3.33.16.7
DZUBAY David PUSA2713.4.47.02.8

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions