home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
HAAG Michael FUSA183.2.32.35.2
HACKER Bill JUSA1013.3.13.36.0
HAESEMEYER Allan JUSA2472.4.25.10.7
HAGEDORN Steve RUSA1994.3.56.56.3
HAGEN Collin MUSA2727.4.48.00.7
HAGEN Jonathan EUSA294.2.40.54.2
HAGEN Mary KUSA3095.5.50.57.7
Hagen Rebecca LUSA2726.4.48.00.6
Haggenmiller JoeUSA179.2.32.27.2
Hagman Chris PUSA2845.5.01.50.9
Halberg Aaron JUSA1149.3.18.55.8
Haley James EUSA987.3.12.44.2
Hall Jeff GUSA2331.4.16.03.9
Hall Mary PUSA2158.4.06.33.7
Hall Michael JUSA1917.3.52.35.9
Hall Nick JUSA2425.4.21.34.0
Hallett John SUSA212.2.35.15.2
HALTVICK Paul BUSA265.2.38.15.0
HALVERSON Chris MUSA74.2.22.33.1
Hamann Christine MUSA3163.6.22.58.6
HAMANN ClausUSA1355.3.26.49.2
Hamann Evelyn CUSA1920.3.52.41.1
Hamler Patrick BUSA2908.5.12.28.0
HAMMER David CUSA2394.4.19.50.7
Hammond Brian PUSA3100.5.53.42.7
Handler Zachary PUSA76.2.22.45.1
Handley Jack BUSA2164.4.06.47.2
Hanhan TolgaUSA883.3.09.09.2
HANKE Dean TUSA934.3.10.59.0
Hanke Donald2403.4.20.12.1
Hanley Owen WUSA17.2.07.58.7
HANLON Jack FUSA1709.3.42.59.1
HANSEN Gerald RUSA2732.4.48.28.0
Hansen Janice MUSA1985.3.56.35.8
Hansen MaryUSA1768.3.45.46.1
HANSEN Per ArneNOR557.2.54.00.0
Hansen Ryan TUSA362.2.45.16.1
HANSEN JR Basil WUSA831.3.06.56.1
HANSON Allen RUSA182.2.32.33.0
HANSON DouglasUSA778.3.04.27.1
HANSON Eric WUSA1028.3.14.18.1
Hanson Hugh TUSA793.3.05.15.1
HANSON Peter AUSA89.2.23.42.3
Hanson Rolfe MUSA1834.3.48.26.3
Hanson Steven MUSA1907.3.52.22.0
Hanson-Bergstro Nancy LUSA3126.6.04.37.5
Hantz Dave JUSA1649.3.40.12.3
Hardel Thomas CUSA688.3.00.32.6
HARDEN Ryan MUSA2261.4.11.51.8
HARDING Cary OUSA2725.4.47.58.6
HARKNESS David RUSA613.2.56.35.4
Harmes Craig TUSA3080.5.48.54.5
Harrington Conr MargaretUSA2564.4.33.16.8
Harris Kenath KUSA2983.5.24.52.6
HARRIS Sally SUSA3018.5.34.52.6
Harrison Matt SUSA518.2.52.10.5
Hart Jordan TUSA401.2.47.13.8
Hartjes Mark EUSA1487.3.33.09.1
HARTMANN TonyUSA1159.3.19.25.7
Hartray Frederick CUSA2365.4.18.08.0
Hartwig-Stokes Heather MUSA2568.4.33.37.9
Harvey Ian SUSA36.2.16.59.6
HARVIEUX PattiUSA350.2.44.47.5
Hase RichardUSA1163.3.19.34.2
Hatch David RUSA981.3.12.22.5
Hatch Richard CUSA520.2.52.11.2
Hatch RobertUSA1041.3.14.34.2
HATCH Scott AUSA421.2.48.04.0
HAUBRICH James EUSA1281.3.23.53.6
Hauff Mary AUSA2547.4.32.08.5
Hausladen Mary Ellen EUSA1974.3.55.47.6
Hawkins Matt JUSA989.3.12.47.5
HAWKINS Sally JUSA3010.5.32.30.2
Hayman Brian PUSA1786.3.46.35.0
HAZARD Jerry RUSA769.3.04.02.6
HEALY Michael DUSA1685.3.41.56.5
Heaslett Ann MUSA1581.3.37.32.7
HEBERT Ryan NUSA50.2.19.39.3
HED PaulUSA2567.4.33.34.9
HEDLUND GudrunSWE1197.3.20.54.1
HEDMAN Eric HUSA300.2.41.22.6
HEDMAN Gregory DUSA2926.5.15.08.6
HEDMAN Marian SUSA2667.4.41.59.6
Hedman Matt JUSA764.3.03.46.8
HEFFERNAN William PUSA1796.3.46.56.6
HEFLIN Paul GUSA1784.3.46.27.7
HEGGE Brian JUSA1801.3.47.09.1
Heidtke Joshua BUSA2566.4.33.33.6
HEIKKILA StevenUSA2334.4.16.10.8
Heilman Craig AUSA1173.3.20.03.8
HEILMANN Joseph JUSA558.2.54.00.6
HEIMANN GinnyUSA3139.6.07.40.9
HEIMSCH John DUSA2971.5.22.40.1
Hein Nate MUSA2735.4.49.13.7
Heine Ellen LUSA2689.4.44.18.6
HEINRICH Carol LUSA2605.4.36.45.4
Heisel Matt JUSA1140.3.18.13.0
HELGESON Mark KUSA1357.3.26.49.4
Helke ThomasUSA3009.5.31.51.7
Hellman Peter DUSA2499.4.27.31.3
HELMINIAK Robert AUSA2660.4.41.43.6
HENDRICKS AaronUSA1373.3.27.23.6
Henkel Christopher JUSA1658.3.40.28.8
Henkel Dennis RUSA1082.3.16.05.9
Henneghan Patrick DUSA634.2.57.49.9
Hennessy Mark SUSA706.3.01.15.2
Hennig Mike GUSA823.3.06.34.8
HENNING Keith MUSA3218.7.24.27.8
HENNUM KristianUSA2751.4.50.42.6
Henrich Lori JUSA2057.3.59.54.4
HENRIKSEN Brian HUSA169.2.31.10.4
HENRIKSEN Tina MUSA821.3.06.31.9
HERBER Karl EUSA381.2.46.18.2
Herbert David PUSA262.2.38.10.9
Herbst David RUSA2255.4.11.29.9
HERBST Jerry JUSA1837.3.48.34.8
HERDRICH Gary MUSA2132.4.04.45.7
Herfort Thomas WUSA2829.5.00.01.4
HERMOLIN JosephUSA3209.7.09.59.5
HERRMANN MarkUSA495.2.51.30.1
Hertz Craig AUSA51.2.19.39.4
Hervey ScottUSA1021.3.13.51.5
HESSELBERG Espen KUSA2904.5.10.56.5
Hickey Marilyn KUSA1320.3.25.47.3
HICKEY Michael JUSA3131.6.05.27.2
HIETPAS GreggUSA1245.3.22.32.0
Hildebrandt Lauren RUSA3136.6.07.33.8
Hill David EUSA2284.4.12.58.4
Hill JeremySUI2805.4.56.45.2
Hill Ken GCan1559.3.36.48.3
Hill Timothy JUSA1176.3.20.07.2
Hillerson Blake AUSA197.2.34.04.1
HILTIBRAN Cheryl MUSA2498.4.27.29.9
HIMES Katherine EUSA627.2.57.34.6
Hinck Travis JUSA68.2.21.30.3
HINDE Jackson JUSA1192.3.20.50.0
HINDE John GUSA1708.3.42.58.9
HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA1756.3.45.11.3
HINNENTHAL James EUSA580.2.55.04.3
HINSETH BradleyUSA3024.5.36.33.5
Hirsch Jon TUSA1059.3.15.20.1
HITTLER William DUSA807.3.05.40.0
Hittner Heidi TUSA1003.3.13.17.6
HLAS VladimirCAN2041.3.59.08.6
Hoag Mike JUSA1642.3.40.04.2
HOCHSTEIN Randy RUSA2028.3.58.41.8
HOCHSTEIN RebeccaUSA1989.3.56.50.8
HOCHTL KevinUSA55.2.20.07.4
Hock John EUSA3211.7.16.05.7
Hockert Adam AUSA1428.3.29.44.0
HOEPNER Otto JUSA2617.4.37.44.8
HOEPNER StephanieUSA2721.4.47.45.1
Hoeschen Andrea FUSA3084.5.49.22.8
Hoff Daniel JUSA1423.3.29.15.9
HOFFMAN Douglas FUSA435.2.48.40.1
Hoffman Jennifer MUSA1438.3.30.31.4
Hoffman Kevin WUSA2900.5.10.37.1
HOFFMAN Paul NUSA995.3.12.56.1
HOFFMAN Steven LUSA1524.3.35.00.7
Hoffmann Collin DUSA1614.3.39.13.4
HOFFMANN Edward WUSA3059.5.44.21.6
HOHENSTEIN Todd JUSA184.2.32.50.2
HOIUM BetsyUSA3114.6.00.13.0
HOKANSON Craig HUSA1414.3.28.49.8
HOKANSON John MUSA628.2.57.37.5
HOLAN ScottUSA651.2.58.53.6
HOLBROOK Drew LUSA186.2.33.06.4
Holdorf TomUSA1844.3.48.50.1
HOLECZY StevenUSA833.3.06.59.1
HOLM TedUSA2869.5.05.00.3
Holman Eric BUSA1433.3.29.57.8
Holmes JamesUSA931.3.10.47.4
Holmes Kevin JUSA2542.4.31.12.0
Holmes Peter JUSA635.2.58.00.6
Holmquist Keith CUSA1468.3.32.33.9
Holmstrom Tim WUSA1201.3.20.56.0
HOLTE Paul SUSA1962.3.54.50.3
Holtebeck Aaron CUSA907.3.09.58.1
Hooyer Thomas SUSA1157.3.19.12.8
Hope Roseanne MUSA2418.4.21.14.1
Hopeman Riley AUSA524.2.52.22.2
Hoppe ChrisUSA2896.5.10.00.4
Hoppe Timothy JUSA2500.4.27.34.2
HOPPER RichardUSA2947.5.18.28.1
HOPPER Robert RUSA2346.4.16.58.9
HOPPER Virginia BUSA2666.4.41.59.2
Horeck Josh SUSA301.2.41.26.8
Horeck Steve RUSA1038.3.14.31.6
Hougen Beth EUSA1457.3.31.22.3
Hovila Gary AUSA164.2.30.29.6
Howe ReidUSA606.2.56.20.8
Howe Shelly AUSA1879.3.50.51.4
Howe Steve TUSA286.2.40.06.5
Howell Donald AUSA2122.4.04.00.9
HOWELL John BUSA2729.4.48.03.4
HOWELL Richard LUSA538.2.52.53.8
Howery Jim RUSA1409.3.28.41.9
HUEBLER ErikUSA2772.4.52.39.4
Huggins Brent BUSA2556.4.32.38.5
Huggins-Chan SeanCAN461.2.49.45.4
Hughes BeccaUSA2818.4.58.15.9
Hughes Eric OUSA379.2.46.12.3
Hughes Kimberly AUSA1205.3.21.01.2
HUGHES Mark AUSA1690.3.42.20.0
Hughes PatrickUSA2817.4.58.15.8
Hughes Sharon HUSA1954.3.54.34.2
Hull Clifton GUSA1698.3.42.37.3
Hulsey Brett DUSA1194.3.20.51.5
Hund Amanda KUSA2981.5.23.38.7
Hunt Jay FUSA763.3.03.43.9
Hunter Sarah EkUSA321.2.42.29.8
Hunter StanleyUSA2880.5.06.59.1
HUOT Peter GUSA1912.3.52.27.0
HUOTARI Jeffrey WUSA957.3.11.48.2
Hurd Timothy CUSA3117.6.01.59.1
HUSETH Larry DUSA1916.3.52.35.8
HUSMANN Jeff DUSA229.2.36.23.8
Hutchison John DUSA2106.4.03.12.9
Hutter Robert PUSA1873.3.50.28.5
HUTTON Alan JUSA3148.6.10.51.5
HYYPIO David BUSA1750.3.44.48.1

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions