home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitStonehamRossignolFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
JABLONIC John CUSA1764.3.45.23.9
JABLONOWSKI David JUSA280.2.39.40.4
JABLONSKI RobertUSA2775.4.52.47.2
JACKSON Christopher AUSA239.2.37.17.7
JACKSON Jeff WUSA625.2.57.30.5
JACKSON Robert RUSA2680.4.43.08.7
JACKSON Scott RUSA372.2.45.55.5
Jackson William AUSA1645.3.40.06.4
JACOBSON Duane KUSA1578.3.37.29.1
Jacobson-Hedin Kari AUSA1444.3.30.45.2
JACOT Loren MUSA388.2.46.31.5
JAECKEL John DUSA1040.3.14.32.4
Jaeger Paul FUSA1437.3.30.27.0
JAEKELS AndrewUSA1401.3.28.29.0
Jahns Paul RUSA1435.3.30.20.0
Jalovick Mark AUSA1669.3.40.58.4
JANIKOWSKI MichaelUSA1823.3.47.57.6
JANSSEN Gary JUSA2040.3.59.08.3
JANUSCHKA Mary MUSA1672.3.41.07.6
Jarrard DavidUSA2344.4.16.57.4
Jasiewicz Jan JSui2319.4.15.12.3
JASPERSON Ronald AUSA2459.4.23.59.0
JASURDA Thomas EUSA2941.5.16.51.6
JEANNE Robert LUSA2759.4.51.17.0
Jeanne Thomas LUSA411.2.47.44.3
JENKINS Joseph LUSA1314.3.25.29.8
JENNIK PeterUSA264.2.38.13.7
JENNINGS George LUSA730.3.02.09.8
JENNINGS Timothy WUSA560.2.54.08.3
JENSEN David FUSA390.2.46.34.0
Jensen Lisa AUSA2457.4.23.57.5
JENT LarryUSA2664.4.41.52.9
JERECZEK John CUSA674.3.00.03.6
Jimenez Jose MUSA1177.3.20.08.7
JIRSCHELE Thomas JUSA1758.3.45.13.9
Joda Andrew TjUSA53.2.19.52.7
JODA Daniel TUSA2190.4.08.17.0
JODA Kevin RUSA2541.4.31.10.7
JODA MaxwellUSA2304.4.14.25.7
JODA Patrick JUSA2409.4.20.29.2
Joda Stephen GUSA2410.4.20.29.6
JODA TimothyUSA2800.4.56.12.2
JOHANSEN Mary EUSA1522.3.34.58.2
JOHANSON ErikUSA590.2.55.30.4
Johns LisaUSA2049.3.59.28.2
Johns Tammy JUSA2997.5.28.47.3
JOHNSON Alice LUSA2534.4.30.49.8
JOHNSON AndrewUSA28.2.13.35.9
Johnson Andrew CUSA2492.4.27.15.6
Johnson Andrew DUSA2093.4.02.20.8
JOHNSON Bob WUSA2364.4.18.03.6
Johnson Christina LCan1114.3.17.09.4
Johnson Christopher BUSA2754.4.50.45.5
Johnson Christopher CUSA1436.3.30.22.8
JOHNSON David JUSA760.3.03.34.2
Johnson Doug EUSA1582.3.37.33.4
Johnson Emily RUSA2095.4.02.25.6
JOHNSON Gary AUSA1940.3.53.50.8
JOHNSON Gary RUSA203.2.35.06.6
Johnson Genevieve HUSA1996.3.57.07.6
Johnson James LUSA1906.3.52.10.1
JOHNSON James RUSA1383.3.27.53.5
JOHNSON James WUSA2816.4.58.11.3
Johnson Jeffrey JUSA2810.4.57.09.1
JOHNSON Jeffrey JUSA940.3.11.11.1
Johnson Kenneth WCan1048.3.14.47.6
Johnson Kenton MUSA1755.3.45.09.5
Johnson Laura EUSA2517.4.29.30.5
Johnson Lisa MUSA2223.4.10.00.4
JOHNSON Loren RUSA1798.3.46.58.5
JOHNSON Mary KayUSA1473.3.32.40.1
Johnson Mike TUSA452.2.49.21.8
Johnson Robb MUSA313.2.42.10.6
Johnson Scott MUSA901.3.09.44.5
JOHNSON Todd IUSA515.2.52.06.8
Johnson Truman CUSA3064.5.46.23.8
Johnson Tyler DUSA2839.5.01.05.7
Johnston Daniel PUSA1182.3.20.22.3
Johnston Jerritt LUSA500.2.51.38.6
JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA2863.5.04.37.1
JOHNSTON RichardUSA1458.3.31.23.3
Johnston Stan EUSA2779.4.53.37.9
Johnston William SUSA963.3.11.58.2
Jones Chris DUSA2314.4.14.50.0
JONES DougUSA3076.5.48.25.9
Jones Ed JUSA1975.3.55.49.9
Jones Glen AUSA1455.3.31.19.5
Jones Louise MUSA1565.3.37.06.1
JONES MichaelCAN742.3.02.55.2
JONES RoryUSA2707.4.46.41.8
JONES Steve EUSA291.2.40.21.3
JONES SusanUSA3197.6.51.29.2
Jopp Patrick HUSA1447.3.30.49.5
Joranko David BUSA2801.4.56.19.8
JORDAN Michael FUSA2694.4.45.08.5
Jordens John CUSA1831.3.48.23.7
Jorgensen Michael TUSA2593.4.35.45.1
JORGENSON Jay CUSA960.3.11.51.7
Jorgenson Todd AUSA1037.3.14.29.8
Joseph AndyUSA2189.4.08.15.2
Joutras BenUSA2760.4.51.22.0
Joy Charlie WUSA646.2.58.45.4
JOY William JUSA398.2.47.04.5
JOYCE JosephUSA1081.3.16.04.0
JULIE Daniel EUSA990.3.12.47.8
JULSON Charles AUSA2376.4.18.46.9
JUNG Edmund JUSA1928.3.53.13.2
Jung Timothy PUSA1659.3.40.29.2
JUNTTONEN Randy JUSA1615.3.39.13.8
Juola DavidUSA1454.3.31.15.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions