home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamSki SkettFis skimarathon skierFisherEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
KAARRE Martin CUSA2864.5.04.41.8
KACHELMEIER Paul AUSA837.3.07.12.0
KADERA RonaldUSA978.3.12.17.1
Kainz CharlyUSA1769.3.45.53.2
Kaiser Pat AUSA809.3.05.47.4
Kallemeyn JohnUSA58.2.20.20.9
Kalmes Eric BUSA579.2.54.53.9
KALSCHEUR Craig JUSA138.2.28.28.4
Kaminske Peggy JUSA3192.6.47.02.1
KAMMER Thomas WUSA718.3.01.43.0
Kane CharlesUSA2369.4.18.31.0
Kane Joseph JUSA1204.3.20.58.4
KANG ReetUSA2195.4.08.35.5
KANGAS Andy KUSA449.2.49.12.3
Kap JoostUSA1939.3.53.49.6
Kaplan Phil AUSA2429.4.21.44.3
KARBOUSKI Michael TUSA1055.3.15.09.7
Karl Ian GUSA559.2.54.06.0
KARLOVICH David WUSA1922.3.52.45.9
KARSHNA Judith MUSA3070.5.47.16.6
Karshna Kate SUSA2672.4.42.17.4
KASTENSON Eugene HUSA1705.3.42.51.5
KAUFMAN Thomas BUSA173.2.31.44.3
KAY ClintonUSA181.2.32.31.6
Kay Gene AUSA146.2.29.08.8
Keane John PUSA66.2.20.43.1
KEARNEY Brian LUSA772.3.04.17.6
Kearny DanUSA2253.4.11.28.3
KEBER Paul JUSA798.3.05.24.8
Kegel Jerry JUSA2252.4.11.26.4
KELENY Lloyd GUSA1646.3.40.07.3
Keleske Andrew BUSA1762.3.45.19.8
KELESKE James JUSA3159.6.17.04.3
Keller Brent RUSA2889.5.08.10.6
KELLER Dale FUSA485.2.50.46.5
Kellett Paul AUSA1566.3.37.07.7
KELLEY James RUSA609.2.56.25.8
Kelley Mark SUSA1380.3.27.41.8
Kelly Brennan WUSA1174.3.20.04.2
KELSEY Joseph JUSA2945.5.18.02.9
KELSEY Michael AUSA1887.3.51.22.2
KENDRICK Susan EUSA2770.4.52.24.0
KENNEDY TimUSA1317.3.25.41.5
KERLER James FUSA2449.4.23.05.2
KERN ErichUSA224.2.36.04.1
Kern Stephen GUSA2209.4.09.11.2
Kershaw Jeremy BUSA787.3.04.54.5
KESSLER Charles SUSA1641.3.39.59.3
KETCHAM Jeffrey MUSA1815.3.47.39.7
KETTERHAGEN Daryl MUSA396.2.46.48.8
KETTULA David NUSA359.2.45.07.5
Khalimullin YuryRUS681.3.00.14.8
KIEDROWSKI DeborahUSA3227.7.44.16.5
Kihm Janette MUSA2874.5.05.34.6
KILBANE CraigUSA1778.3.46.17.1
KILCOYNE MikeUSA330.2.43.00.9
Kilpela Mikael HUSA69.2.22.16.5
KIMBRELL GrayUSA583.2.55.15.1
KIMMEL Daniel CUSA1500.3.33.49.3
Kinart ToddUSA1349.3.26.36.8
Kincheloe Mark EUSA220.2.35.56.7
Kincheloe Michael JUSA1066.3.15.23.3
KING Tim AUSA766.3.03.50.9
Kinnee Michael DUSA1956.3.54.41.2
KINNEY Maureen LUSA2840.5.01.06.0
KINNEY PatrickUSA2830.5.00.05.0
Kinnunen ArnieUSA537.2.52.53.2
Kinnunen-Skidmo Troy PUSA251.2.37.48.4
Kipp Garett GUSA2518.4.29.49.6
Kirby Sandra LCan2043.3.59.10.7
KIRILLOV BorisRUS1504.3.33.56.6
KISSNER TomUSA1090.3.16.16.3
KLASSEN David JUSA530.2.52.37.5
KLAUBE Gernot HUSA2507.4.28.11.8
KLEIN Barbara JUSA2795.4.55.25.6
KLEIN Kevin GUSA2573.4.34.22.1
KLEPPER Raymond BUSA1934.3.53.33.5
KLIMA Timothy JUSA844.3.07.29.8
Klohn Chris EUSA644.2.58.43.5
Klos StevenUSA1096.3.16.22.8
Klun Leonard DUSA861.3.08.24.3
Kluz Terry JUSA878.3.09.01.9
KNAPP Barry WUSA2933.5.16.13.2
KNAPP Garrett AUSA2296.4.13.57.2
Knechtle Stuart JUSA2510.4.28.31.2
KNIGHT Gregory AUSA2191.4.08.24.8
Knight Joseph MUSA2263.4.11.54.8
Knight Scott EUSA2187.4.08.13.4
KNOOP DavidUSA176.2.32.01.7
Knopp Graham PUSA2970.5.22.06.9
Knudson Christopher JUSA3150.6.11.56.2
Knudson Michael LUSA3141.6.08.03.8
KOCEN Robert AUSA2056.3.59.53.9
KOCH Eric WUSA1030.3.14.20.6
KOEBERT Robb FUSA2218.4.09.49.4
Koeneman Brian CUSA238.2.37.08.7
Koenig BenUSA755.3.03.12.8
KOEPPL Christopher GUSA1310.3.25.14.6
KOESTER Michael JUSA1366.3.27.02.9
Kohler Peggy SUSA1476.3.32.47.8
Kohlhardt Randall JUSA2825.4.59.14.1
KOHN Leon DUSA2048.3.59.20.9
Kokkinen Sam SUSA1898.3.51.47.0
KONDRASUK Robert LUSA1527.3.35.06.3
Konkel Steven LUSA2238.4.10.40.3
KONRAD Sarah KUSA94.2.24.23.9
Konzen Jon PUSA2743.4.49.58.0
KOPANDA BillUSA436.2.48.46.4
Koplin Brett AUSA902.3.09.48.6
KORB AngelinaUSA2871.5.05.02.0
KORN AnnUSA3020.5.35.37.5
Korn Joshua DUSA67.2.21.01.8
Korneev Egor VUSA964.3.12.00.0
Korthals Ronald LUSA2086.4.01.54.4
KOSBAB Jonathan LUSA874.3.08.54.1
KOSCHMANN Carl JUSA2152.4.06.15.7
KOSCIELSKI Ronald JUSA1733.3.43.53.0
KOSKI John RUSA712.3.01.32.1
Kosowski John FUSA663.2.59.43.2
Kosowski MichaelUSA132.2.28.00.7
Koss Michelle AUSA1663.3.40.39.5
KOSS TomUSA476.2.50.36.5
Koss Trevor JUSA636.2.58.05.8
Kostalik Mike JUSA3220.7.25.23.5
Kostynich SergeyRUS1533.3.35.31.8
KOTCON Dennis DUSA79.2.23.07.4
KOVAR Robert JUSA1206.3.21.02.7
Kowitz Fred WUSA1601.3.38.13.3
Kozak Carl EUSA2053.3.59.43.2
KOZLOSKI Gary LUSA1950.3.54.31.7
Kraemer Benjamin MUSA474.2.50.28.8
KRAFT George JUSA246.2.37.41.1
KRAMAR Matthew AUSA927.3.10.37.6
KRANZ DavidUSA1494.3.33.38.2
Krawczyk Paul BUSA346.2.44.23.9
Krco Christopher MUSA1929.3.53.15.7
Kreeger Tim AUSA2682.4.43.11.4
Krenz ThomasUSA115.2.27.15.4
Kroese Andrew WUSA210.2.35.13.4
Krohn Amy CUSA1322.3.25.48.0
Krouze Curt MUSA885.3.09.10.6
KRUEGER Casey JUSA158.2.29.59.3
Krueger Christopher DUSA1534.3.35.32.6
KRUEGER Dennis RUSA2434.4.21.53.1
KRUEGER Gerald RUSA2899.5.10.24.7
Krueger Keith KUSA2265.4.12.00.5
Krueger Kevin MUSA2383.4.19.10.1
Krueger Kevin PUSA903.3.09.50.9
KRUEGER Ryan JUSA528.2.52.30.3
Krumholz Melissa AUSA2538.4.31.09.6
KRUMHOLZ Michael JUSA1530.3.35.24.7
Krutikhin AlekseyRus40.2.18.03.0
Kryzer GregUSA2924.5.14.44.8
KRZAK Barbara JUSA2953.5.19.03.0
Kuba Kourtney AUSA2371.4.18.37.3
Kuchta Matt AUSA2939.5.16.45.0
Kueffer Daniel WUSA166.2.31.04.1
KUEFFER FredUSA204.2.35.09.0
Kuehl Bruce PUSA2142.4.05.22.4
Kuehn Ken AUSA347.2.44.25.0
KUEHN Paula SUSA2762.4.51.34.6
KUEHN Robert CUSA2761.4.51.33.8
KUEPER LeoUSA924.3.10.34.7
Kukueva IrinaRus947.3.11.33.6
Kulyabko ElenaRUS1580.3.37.30.9
KUMLIEN WendellUSA3106.5.54.43.3
KUMPF Kevin WUSA2808.4.57.05.0
KUPISCH William WUSA1232.3.22.08.0
Kuross Steven AUSA1088.3.16.13.7
KURTH Darrell JUSA529.2.52.33.7
Kuznetsov AlexeyRUS884.3.09.09.5
KUZNETSOV VladimirRUS610.2.56.29.6
Kuznetsova ElenaRUS1901.3.51.51.8
KUZZY James RUSA1526.3.35.05.2
Kuzzy Martha AUSA1751.3.44.49.7
KVAM Erik WUSA3140.6.07.56.6
Kyle Julia IUSA3063.5.46.14.7

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions