home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Mabie Renee BUSA2583.4.34.56.9
Mabon GrahamUSA3161.6.20.24.7
MACDONALD GerardUSA2640.4.40.03.1
MacEneany Sam ZUSA872.3.08.53.2
MacIosek Stephen PUSA2540.4.31.10.5
MacLeod Cliff RUSA2537.4.31.06.2
MacMillan Melissa SUSA859.3.08.18.6
MACONE Tom GUSA780.3.04.31.4
Maddox Mary MUSA2635.4.39.29.6
MADEJ AndrewCAN1083.3.16.08.0
Magnus Thomas EUSA3067.5.46.56.9
Magnuson Courtney PUSA1721.3.43.09.6
MAGNUSON Marcus RUSA255.2.37.56.7
Mahlab Amie LUSA984.3.12.36.4
Mahlik William RUSA2212.4.09.31.5
MAHONEY Kevin SUSA1684.3.41.54.4
MAIER PeterUSA1710.3.42.59.3
Majewski Lorne CUSA1107.3.16.45.8
Malen Richard GUSA2483.4.26.29.8
Maloney Tom VUSA1361.3.26.58.7
MALYSHKIN MikhailRUS1144.3.18.27.2
Malzewski John LUSA2968.5.21.43.6
Mancusi-Ungaro Michael AUSA2722.4.47.46.1
Manhardt Michael RUSA2748.4.50.28.7
MANN Charles DUSA2280.4.12.48.1
MANN Darrin LUSA1662.3.40.38.1
Manning PeterAus3225.7.39.33.3
MANNION Jamie PUSA253.2.37.53.9
Manogue Michael EmUSA725.3.02.02.1
MANSKE Bruce HUSA378.2.46.08.9
MANSKE KarenUSA869.3.08.35.9
Manson Carey MUSA1802.3.47.19.0
Manthe Craig SUSA1727.3.43.41.5
Manthey Jill RUSA1977.3.55.59.6
Manych TimUSA2975.5.22.55.2
MANZ Cordell HUSA836.3.07.10.6
Maranowicz Harry JUSA2117.4.03.55.2
Marechaux OtisUSA2116.4.03.54.5
Markes Brian JUSA206.2.35.09.5
MARKET JewelUSA1196.3.20.52.4
MARKOWITZ TobyUSA2204.4.08.53.2
MARKS Jeff JUSA653.2.59.10.1
Marks-Kerst Robert JUSA374.2.45.57.3
Marlor Donna JUSA584.2.55.18.5
Marostica Mark AUSA2733.4.48.30.3
MARQUARD BrettUSA1231.3.22.04.3
MARQUARD RobertUSA2690.4.44.20.4
Marquardt Lisa NUSA2982.5.24.01.3
Marsan MichaelUSA3183.6.38.14.9
MARSAN Sean OUSA2670.4.42.15.6
MARSHALL DougUSA3017.5.34.50.3
MARTIN Christopher AUSA144.2.28.54.2
MARTIN David AUSA1359.3.26.53.4
Martin Jacob PUSA391.2.46.37.5
MARTIN Jeffrey DUSA2341.4.16.45.7
Martin Jessica AUSA1445.3.30.45.9
Martin Les LUSA1863.3.49.58.4
MARTIN Lynn TUSA541.2.53.06.6
Martin Matthew SUSA432.2.48.29.1
Martin Maureen TUSA1443.3.30.45.2
MARTIN Steven WUSA2962.5.21.04.7
MARTINSEN Barbara KUSA3091.5.50.34.7
MARTY Mark EUSA2384.4.19.11.6
MARUGG Parrish CUSA749.3.03.05.1
MARX James AUSA1323.3.25.48.1
Masiulis JohnUSA2112.4.03.31.3
Mason Eric KUSA1132.3.17.59.0
Mason Kevin OUSA1233.3.22.09.6
MASTALIR Joseph AUSA2119.4.03.56.3
MATAYA David PUSA2018.3.58.08.0
MATERNUS CharlesUSA1593.3.37.47.5
Mathews Dennis EUSA2644.4.40.18.0
MATTES Marty LUSA2616.4.37.36.7
MAVEC Joe AUSA2090.4.02.09.3
Max SarahUSA170.2.31.12.7
Maxwell DaveUSA753.3.03.12.7
MAYERON StevenUSA1218.3.21.41.2
MAYO-KIELY DaveUSA215.2.35.31.1
MAZANEC James GUSA3019.5.35.26.6
Maznio SteveUSA2989.5.26.37.8
MC CALLUM Craig DUSA2236.4.10.37.0
MC CARTHY FinbarrUSA1431.3.29.51.4
MC CARTHY John TUSA509.2.51.56.6
MC DONNELL James EUSA2911.5.12.44.4
MC GLYNN Daniel TUSA2224.4.10.00.5
MC KINNEY Michael LUSA786.3.04.54.2
MC LELLAN Paul FUSA463.2.49.56.4
MC LOON StevenUSA1604.3.38.22.1
McAdams Julia CUSA2546.4.31.47.6
McAdams Nathan OUSA1797.3.46.57.4
McAleese Kevin SUSA959.3.11.49.0
McAlister Madeline AUSA1829.3.48.22.3
McCloskey Mike PUSA1000.3.13.09.0
McClurg Joram LUSA973.3.12.12.0
McCollor Brian WUSA573.2.54.42.9
MCCOY NathalieUSA2424.4.21.32.9
McDonald Coltve Ben TUSA2932.5.16.02.5
McDonald Sanyer Amy MUSA566.2.54.26.9
MCDONOUGH David CUSA1465.3.31.50.0
McDowell Mark EUSA2787.4.54.38.0
MCFARLAND Tom JUSA1848.3.49.16.9
McGinley Randy LUSA2866.5.04.42.5
McGoldrick Tom JUSA1327.3.26.06.6
McGrath Christopher TUSA1102.3.16.32.8
McGrath CindiUSA2174.4.07.24.5
McGuire Matthew JUSA1981.3.56.20.9
MCHONE Nicholas GUSA852.3.07.54.3
McKenna Christopher TUSA2422.4.21.21.5
McKenna Philip RUSA2186.4.08.11.8
McKenzie Bob FUSA293.2.40.45.8
MCKEON DanUSA659.2.59.31.7
McLean Duncan PUSA177.2.32.02.8
MCLERRAN Douglas MUSA2011.3.57.54.9
McMahon Michael WUSA424.2.48.16.8
McNatt Terrance JUSA326.2.42.47.3
MCNAUGHTON Joan LUSA2837.5.00.44.8
McQuestion Michael JUSA2312.4.14.40.0
McTavish Lisa JUSA3102.5.53.44.0
Meader GaryUSA789.3.05.05.1
MEANWELL Walter EUSA289.2.40.17.2
Meccia John WUSA1033.3.14.23.1
MEDLIN Joseph AUSA1577.3.37.28.2
MEDLIN Timothy MUSA1932.3.53.18.5
MEDO Ryan JUSA471.2.50.14.0
MEEKER IanUSA1652.3.40.16.2
Mefleh Iman NUSA1573.3.37.24.8
Mehler Mark MUSA841.3.07.17.8
MEIER John VUSA2844.5.01.47.3
Meissner Thomas LUSA3042.5.39.48.0
Melby Jeff OUSA1699.3.42.37.5
Melcher David JUSA1091.3.16.17.9
Melero Diez FidelSPA519.2.52.10.8
MELERO MORENO FidelSPA2068.4.00.38.1
MELNYCHENKO AndrewUSA122.2.27.32.5
Menden Christian EUSA3178.6.32.55.5
MENET Luke EUSA282.2.39.51.2
MENET Richard AUSA985.3.12.38.1
Meng Joseph LUSA1285.3.24.03.6
Menge Barbara JUSA2998.5.28.53.7
MENKOL Joseph TUSA976.3.12.16.8
Mennetrier Gerard JFra988.3.12.46.4
Mercer Robert WUSA1427.3.29.41.0
Merklein Brian AUSA720.3.01.49.7
MERRILL RexUSA2328.4.15.41.5
Mertz KenUSA3127.6.04.39.2
MESHIGAUD John DUSA1986.3.56.36.0
MESSNER Tod AUSA791.3.05.12.9
Metcalfe Scott TUSA1957.3.54.41.6
Metzger Jeffrey DUSA507.2.51.54.3
Meyer Andrew EUSA1426.3.29.38.0
Meyer Brian EUSA2681.4.43.09.8
Meyer Dan EUSA466.2.50.01.8
Meyer Daniel PUSA1330.3.26.07.2
Meyer Daniel RUSA1959.3.54.43.7
Meyer Donald JUSA2315.4.14.50.2
Meyer Douglas JUSA1564.3.37.06.1
Meyer Joseph PUSA1924.3.53.07.1
MEYER Kari BjerknessUSA1010.3.13.34.2
Meyer Mark AUSA909.3.10.03.5
Meyer Patrick JUSA1109.3.16.48.0
Meyer Terry LUSA1462.3.31.39.8
Meyer Thomas AUSA73.2.22.31.3
Meyer Thomas EUSA2211.4.09.26.5
Meyer Tom FUSA2477.4.25.40.0
Meyer Tom MUSA3021.5.35.38.7
MEYERS PaulUSA3199.6.52.55.5
Michals BrentUSA728.3.02.05.5
Michals Mark AUSA684.3.00.26.7
Michals Steve AUSA1070.3.15.30.7
Michler Jim PUSA2834.5.00.30.9
Michuda Andy LUSA2562.4.33.13.3
Mickschl Amy TUSA2147.4.05.54.9
Midgarden Jason CUSA649.2.58.49.4
Mikkelson AudunUSA481.2.50.43.4
Mikula Timothy LUSA2493.4.27.18.2
MILANESE FrancoITA3108.5.55.50.6
MILAVITZ Brian SUSA1623.3.39.24.1
MILBRATH Walter EUSA2684.4.43.41.2
MILES Scott RUSA1219.3.21.42.5
MILLER AliceUSA2985.5.25.39.1
MILLER BradUSA779.3.04.30.4
MILLER Catherine BUSA2984.5.25.36.4
MILLER David EUSA2091.4.02.16.2
MILLER Jeffrey AUSA2956.5.19.36.9
Miller John JUSA1319.3.25.46.6
Miller Jonathan MUSA71.2.22.28.6
Miller Mark DUSA2853.5.03.04.6
MILLER Mark JUSA1406.3.28.33.3
Miller Martin MUSA1188.3.20.31.5
MILLER Michael JUSA268.2.38.42.3
Miller Taylor SUSA1365.3.27.01.8
Mills Chris LUSA2092.4.02.17.7
MILLS Steven MUSA604.2.56.11.8
Milovancev MilanUSA1184.3.20.26.2
MINCH Ginny SUSA2988.5.26.02.9
MINGE Erik DUSA345.2.44.22.4
Miron Phoebe LUSA2125.4.04.28.6
Misner Jamie GUSA247.2.37.42.6
Misner Philip JUSA189.2.33.14.5
MISSLICH Robert JUSA2964.5.21.13.3
Missling Jeff JUSA2408.4.20.27.3
Mitchel Andy BUSA1418.3.29.02.9
MITCHEL Arthur BUSA1854.3.49.36.8
Mitchell Brent RUSA1877.3.50.45.5
MITCHELL Byron AUSA986.3.12.43.4
Mitchell JosephUSA453.2.49.23.1
Mitchell Rita MUSA3200.6.53.35.2
Mitchell William SUSA1098.3.16.25.6
MIXON BudUSA1139.3.18.09.8
Miyazaki HitoshiJPN2702.4.46.09.1
MLYNAR Brad EUSA1806.3.47.23.2
Modin Brance EUSA2589.4.35.39.6
MOEDE James RUSA2851.5.02.52.7
MOEDE Nancy CUSA3198.6.52.42.1
MOGREN Ben AUSA97.2.24.36.4
MOGREN Kenneth JUSA288.2.40.07.9
MOGREN Max EUSA145.2.29.02.3
MOHR James DUSA2592.4.35.44.2
Molback Matt SUSA2496.4.27.25.0
Mollgaard Eric CUSA722.3.01.51.1
Molnar John DUSA352.2.44.54.1
MONARSKI Francis JUSA2936.5.16.36.5
Monette James EUSA2651.4.40.52.6
Monsonis FrancescSPA2473.4.25.14.4
Moore Brandi JUSA1583.3.37.35.2
Moore Britt KUSA2256.4.11.32.0
Moore James VUSA1728.3.43.42.4
Moore Kevin RUSA2085.4.01.52.2
MOORE Mark PUSA1739.3.44.10.0
Moore Torry CUSA1075.3.15.45.6
Moorhouse Cameron WCan870.3.08.38.1
MOOS Grant AUSA602.2.56.05.7
MORALES Stephen FUSA641.2.58.28.9
MORAN David EUSA1723.3.43.19.5
Moran Douglas EUSA3207.7.06.05.9
Moran Peter WUSA250.2.37.47.2
Moran Ryan PUSA1744.3.44.29.6
Morehouse Joseph DUSA2021.3.58.16.9
MORELAND Russell JUSA2813.4.57.54.0
MORETTO Michael WUSA2313.4.14.41.7
Morey DeanUSA489.2.51.06.6
MORGAN Beth AUSA2638.4.39.53.3
MORGAN Jonathan LUSA328.2.42.49.2
Mork Andrew CUSA1362.3.26.58.9
MORLEY ChristopherUSA920.3.10.25.3
Morozov VladimirRUS327.2.42.48.3
MORRISON Grant CUSA1925.3.53.08.0
Morrow LorneCan1420.3.29.07.4
MORSE Ethel JUSA2734.4.48.34.9
Morse Peder BUSA1398.3.28.25.7
Morse Sara SUSA243.2.37.27.5
Morse Siiri MUSA1379.3.27.40.6
Morton Ruth MUSA3214.7.19.42.5
Morud MartinUSA1370.3.27.09.3
MOSER Robert JUSA1484.3.32.59.3
MOSS JacobUSA1647.3.40.08.1
MOSS Kevin WUSA1360.3.26.55.1
MOTT Andrew MUSA2109.4.03.23.2
Mougel Gilles RUSA771.3.04.12.0
MOULLETTE Steven TUSA2024.3.58.28.5
MOULSOFF Michael PUSA139.2.28.28.7
MOUSER Matthew JUSA1897.3.51.45.6
MOUW MontgomeryUSA134.2.28.13.4
MOUW Suzann RUSA1203.3.20.58.3
Moyle Daniel EUSA2111.4.03.25.4
MROZ MarekUSA2071.4.01.07.1
Mueller Eric CUSA2426.4.21.35.9
MUELLER Steve JUSA2367.4.18.22.6
MUENCH JoeUSA687.3.00.32.0
MUENCH Louis KUSA1765.3.45.33.6
MULENBURG Larry JUSA1318.3.25.43.3
MULLEN James EUSA152.2.29.34.0
Mullen William PUSA494.2.51.18.7
MULLER Joseph DUSA1448.3.30.50.5
Mundahl Erik DUSA52.2.19.48.3
MUNGER DianaUSA1381.3.27.41.9
MUNGER John WUSA307.2.41.59.5
MURASKI MarkUSA1958.3.54.43.1
Murphy Chad WUSA1536.3.35.35.4
Murphy Meleah JUSA498.2.51.33.8
Musch CadeUSA1167.3.19.42.4
Musielewicz Bob CUSA2905.5.11.43.6
MUSIELSKI JerzyUSA620.2.56.58.6
Muszynski Ken PUSA1084.3.16.08.5
Myhr Greg EUSA1656.3.40.23.3
Myrda JanUSA91.2.23.44.7

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions