home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
PALECEK Kristin LUSA2873.5.05.11.5
PALFERY Simon AUSA1345.3.26.27.5
Palm Brett BUSA88.2.23.37.9
PALM Brian JUSA587.2.55.23.2
PALM DerekUSA1716.3.43.05.7
Palm Eric MUSA1693.3.42.29.0
Palm Justin RUSA2063.4.00.23.8
PALM Michael RUSA1563.3.37.01.8
PALMER Tom WUSA1288.3.24.09.7
PALMQUIST Christine SUSA1707.3.42.58.1
Palmquist Daniel MUSA2070.4.01.00.4
Palmquist Jeff DUSA299.2.41.19.8
PALOMAKI Duane SUSA400.2.47.12.3
PANCI Joe FUSA906.3.09.54.7
PANOSIAN JeffUSA1191.3.20.48.9
PANZER John WUSA1694.3.42.33.3
PAPIN DanielleCAN1190.3.20.42.9
Pappathopoulos ChrisUSA1004.3.13.18.5
Paprocki Joseph FUSA2366.4.18.21.7
Parks Shane LUSA685.3.00.31.2
Parr Mark PUSA1137.3.18.05.4
PASTEN Mark JUSA555.2.53.54.2
PATRICK David BUSA2951.5.18.56.0
Patrick John VUSA2836.5.00.41.6
PATTERSON James DUSA397.2.47.03.8
PATTERSON JeffUSA703.3.01.09.4
PATTERSON Rick AUSA2609.4.37.03.0
Patz Jonathan AUSA2008.3.57.44.8
Pauley Brian NUSA603.2.56.10.0
Pauley DeniseUSA2078.4.01.30.2
PAULIK PatrickUSA750.3.03.07.4
Paull Dennis RUSA192.2.33.33.6
PAULSEN Erik RUSA1523.3.34.58.3
PAUTSCH Gregory WUSA647.2.58.47.9
Pavlish Justin AUSA153.2.29.44.9
Pavlovich Eric RUSA2232.4.10.28.1
PAYE Randall JUSA2045.3.59.14.1
Pearson Steve RUSA1665.3.40.47.7
Pearson Wally GUSA227.2.36.18.1
PEATROWSKY Gerald BUSA1729.3.43.44.6
Pebler Luke RUSA2724.4.47.48.5
Pebler Mary Ann EUSA2856.5.03.25.8
Pebler Paul TUSA1341.3.26.24.3
Pebler Richard FUSA1067.3.15.26.1
PEDERSEN John AUSA483.2.50.44.7
Pedersen Paul EUSA900.3.09.42.9
Pederson Gregory RUSA3171.6.28.49.4
PEDERSON John HUSA2699.4.45.50.8
Pederson Kay MUSA383.2.46.25.8
PEDERSON ScottUSA540.2.53.05.8
Peller Thomas PUSA1878.3.50.46.2
Pellmann JacobUSA1158.3.19.15.4
PENGELLY EvanUSA142.2.28.41.1
PEPLINSKI Stephen NUSA1389.3.28.02.2
Pernitz Mark WUSA3055.5.43.30.3
Perret George DUSA1390.3.28.03.2
Perry Bradley DUSA1255.3.22.52.2
Peter Craig AUSA1753.3.44.58.1
Peters David GUSA297.2.41.17.4
Peters Jamee KUSA2455.4.23.52.9
Peters Jamie FUSA2268.4.12.16.3
Peters Rick AUSA702.3.01.07.6
Peterson AmyUSA1464.3.31.47.0
PETERSON Bradford JUSA1463.3.31.42.0
PETERSON Colin SUSA1282.3.23.54.3
PETERSON David CUSA342.2.44.16.9
PETERSON Forrest WUSA1402.3.28.29.4
PETERSON Glenn KUSA851.3.07.52.6
Peterson James WUSA2683.4.43.26.1
PETERSON Jon TUSA1008.3.13.28.1
Peterson KarenUSA2977.5.22.58.9
PETERSON Karl RUSA1044.3.14.43.7
Peterson Keith AUSA1944.3.54.14.7
Peterson Kira NUSA1561.3.36.56.8
PETERSON Laverne LUSA1874.3.50.31.6
Peterson Paul RUSA62.2.20.27.3
PETERSON Philip SUSA886.3.09.13.2
Peterson Randy DUSA673.3.00.02.1
PETERSON Richard AUSA2630.4.39.06.0
Peterson Robert PUSA82.2.23.11.3
PETERSON Robin LUSA1419.3.29.04.9
PETERSON Thomas LUSA736.3.02.33.2
Peterson Timothy JUSA1856.3.49.44.8
Petroff Michael RUSA1253.3.22.51.1
Petrus Hilary DCan1080.3.15.58.8
PFEIFER Jeff WUSA3011.5.33.13.4
PFEIFER LieseUSA1818.3.47.45.9
Pfohl Robert RUSA2974.5.22.51.0
Phaneuf Raymond JUSA3062.5.44.53.6
PHILLIP Jonathan JUSA3060.5.44.23.1
Phillips Brian DUSA2533.4.30.44.3
Phillips James HUSA2027.3.58.33.2
PHILLIPS KaraUSA1602.3.38.13.7
Philosophos Tim TUSA2661.4.41.45.2
Phinney Duane CUSA532.2.52.43.0
Picard Stuart TUSA1124.3.17.36.0
PIEH ErikUSA200.2.34.53.2
Pierce Richard CUSA926.3.10.35.8
Ping Garrett HUSA174.2.31.55.8
Ping Ryan CUSA358.2.45.05.9
PINGEL Alice RUSA2815.4.58.10.0
Piontkowski Tracy LUSA2165.4.06.49.7
PITTS Stephen RUSA2254.4.11.29.3
Pizzey Leonard NCan1757.3.45.12.2
PLAICE JOHNGBR2544.4.31.25.7
Plane Mark WUSA272.2.38.59.4
PLATTETER Mark JUSA2907.5.11.49.8
Plout Mitch JUSA2506.4.28.10.2
Poblocki Paul BUSA3002.5.29.18.5
POEHLMAN Thomas MUSA1104.3.16.38.2
POESCHL Michael JUSA2441.4.22.12.1
POETHKE Steven KUSA2535.4.30.51.4
Poffenberger Andrew EUSA273.2.38.59.7
Pogatchnik Jon TUSA1979.3.56.06.1
POGLITSCH David JUSA2393.4.19.49.3
Polacheck Joseph RUSA551.2.53.29.3
Poling Jerome PUSA1726.3.43.40.2
Polking Robert JUSA1151.3.19.01.2
POLLOCK Ann HUSA2301.4.14.16.4
POLZIN Jeffrey KUSA2416.4.21.01.4
POPP Benjamin LUSA31.2.15.47.0
POPP ToniUSA1657.3.40.28.8
Porath Jim LUSA2259.4.11.37.8
Porath Nathan CUSA30.2.15.46.7
Porath Nichole LUSA1269.3.23.25.9
Porn Stephen JUSA2884.5.07.33.7
Porter Paul MUSA2353.4.17.31.1
POSSIN Charles EUSA1425.3.29.37.4
POTTER Kevin CUSA1397.3.28.14.6
Potyondy-Smith AndreaUSA2431.4.21.47.7
POWELL James MUSA1987.3.56.39.8
POWER Timothy HUSA1161.3.19.33.2
Pozega Craig RUSA287.2.40.06.7
PRATT Gregory CUSA655.2.59.21.7
Prentice Tom RUSA1760.3.45.16.1
Preston Skip LUSA2395.4.19.51.6
PRIBYL SteveUSA172.2.31.33.3
Price Dan LUSA2819.4.58.19.0
Price Michael JUSA504.2.51.49.1
Prigge Scott WUSA2822.4.58.27.4
Prokosch Paul JUSA2452.4.23.30.4
PRUCHA Michael JUSA1316.3.25.38.9
Prud'Homme Emily PUSA2812.4.57.51.8
Puls Raymond DCan727.3.02.04.6
PULTZ BarryUSA1779.3.46.20.8
PURPURA Daniel JUSA252.2.37.53.0
Putman Annie LUSA1403.3.28.30.1
PYATSKOWIT Alfred PUSA3023.5.36.02.1
PYATSKOWIT Joshua WUSA1207.3.21.07.7

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions