home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Rabine DanielUSA790.3.05.11.5
Racer Anna OUSA2859.5.03.45.3
RADANT Leon JUSA1092.3.16.19.0
RADEMAKER William WUSA1543.3.36.02.3
Raehl Deborah AUSA1995.3.56.56.5
Raetz Tom PUSA1546.3.36.12.6
Ralston Brian EUSA2444.4.22.34.1
RALSTON Scott MUSA1069.3.15.29.5
Ramsey CraigUSA2412.4.20.51.8
Ranshaw Mike AUSA2714.4.47.13.1
RANSOM ChrisUSA110.2.26.30.6
Rao Hrishikesh MUSA1858.3.49.48.0
RASCH LaurieUSA3035.5.38.53.8
Rasmussen Erik CUSA2176.4.07.33.5
Rathbun Mark SUSA270.2.38.53.3
Rathje John AUSA2096.4.02.40.9
RAUCHLE James JUSA281.2.39.44.0
RAWLINGS James BUSA1396.3.28.11.5
RAY Michael EUSA1123.3.17.25.5
RAYMOND Rodney MUSA34.2.15.51.0
Raymond Ronald TUSA473.2.50.28.1
Read Harry WUSA1061.3.15.20.3
Rebne Leah MUSA2181.4.07.56.5
REBNE Wendy LUSA2274.4.12.36.0
Reckinger Jim EUSA2282.4.12.53.5
Reckinger Nicholas AUSA868.3.08.34.1
Reckinger Scott JUSA302.2.41.41.3
Reddan Julie CUSA1933.3.53.23.1
REE Scott MUSA127.2.27.39.1
REED Ryan JUSA2885.5.07.42.6
Reichenbach Nicolas PUSA113.2.26.58.4
REINHART Barbara JUSA2417.4.21.03.1
Reker JimUSA2273.4.12.30.0
Remiker Robb JUSA2118.4.03.55.4
Remington BrianUSA2599.4.36.08.4
Remington John RUSA1153.3.19.02.9
Remington Patrick LUSA1538.3.35.43.4
Rewerts Denis RUSA2649.4.40.34.3
Reybrock John PUSA1600.3.38.12.7
REYNOLDS Jason DUSA2955.5.19.10.5
Reš JakobSLO1619.3.39.16.5
RHAME EricUSA2811.4.57.32.3
RHODEHAMEL NicholasUSA2524.4.30.16.3
Rhude David John JNzl1629.3.39.34.3
Ribich Laura AUSA1812.3.47.34.9
Rice BobUSA1532.3.35.25.5
RICHARDS Robert EUSA1160.3.19.32.2
Richardson Anne EUSA2980.5.23.19.0
Richardson Scott PUSA2102.4.03.04.2
Richardson Thomas JUSA1248.3.22.38.4
Richmond Colleen MUSA2411.4.20.32.3
RIDDER Jim AUSA1622.3.39.22.8
RIENDL Anne MUSA3043.5.39.49.1
RIES TomUSA1247.3.22.38.4
Riessen Jane MUSA2509.4.28.30.1
RILEY John TUSA442.2.49.05.3
Riley Margaret RankinUSA1542.3.35.58.7
RIPP KennethUSA180.2.32.29.8
RISCH-BOODY DanielUSA1859.3.49.49.7
RISCH-BOODY EllenUSA2378.4.18.54.5
Risse Alexander MUSA1947.3.54.20.3
Risse Michael LUSA2151.4.06.13.5
RITCHIE John WUSA2731.4.48.14.8
RITER John LUSA1002.3.13.11.4
Rittler Craig WUSA1792.3.46.49.0
RIVAS ElénaSPA759.06.05.39
Roach CharlesUSA723.3.01.59.8
ROACH Richard MUSA1978.3.56.03.1
Robelia Beth AUSA3130.6.05.18.3
Roberts BaileyUSA660.2.59.31.9
ROBERTS Duncan LUSA534.2.52.46.2
Roberts Jason AUSA847.3.07.32.2
Roberts John DCan876.3.09.00.7
ROBERTS Kathryn SUSA2404.4.20.16.7
Robertson Nicholas JUSA418.2.48.00.8
Robertson Stephen WUSA1263.3.23.06.3
Robinson Angela BUSA202.2.34.57.2
Robinson RayUSA1515.3.34.27.6
ROCK JohnUSA349.2.44.31.3
Rodgers ColinUSA22.2.09.36.8
Roe Tim MUSA1644.3.40.05.9
Roeber Erich JUSA991.3.12.48.7
ROETHLE Kathryn LUSA2749.4.50.30.1
ROGERS Bruce EUSA355.2.44.58.7
Rogers DanUSA3213.7.19.42.3
ROGERS Greg CUSA1382.3.27.42.7
Rogers Kevin JUSA129.2.27.41.2
ROGERS Philip TUSA47.2.18.14.8
ROGOSHESKE Philip RUSA497.2.51.33.1
Rohlich NelleUSA2920.5.14.20.8
Roholt Steven BUSA1374.3.27.25.1
Rokser JackUSA3158.6.16.07.7
ROLL Brian MUSA2100.4.03.02.6
Roll Gregory VUSA217.2.35.44.8
Rolnitzky Joshua AUSA1300.3.24.33.8
Romanovskaya GalinaRus3119.6.02.47.8
Romboy KarlUSA2613.4.37.23.0
ROMPORTL Ted PUSA1763.3.45.23.4
Romstad BarbaraUSA3176.6.31.40.7
Romstad Erik GUSA3086.5.49.46.6
RONDEAU Daniel TUSA600.2.55.55.8
Ronnander Elspeth KUSA726.3.02.02.4
ROOD Kelly LUSA2299.4.14.06.5
ROOKER Lee FUSA2123.4.04.05.8
Rooney RyanUSA3045.5.40.56.3
ROOT Ellen RUSA2627.4.39.00.9
ROSENBAUM David PUSA1467.3.32.04.6
Rosenblum Steven HUSA939.3.11.10.7
Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA1054.3.14.58.2
ROSENHEIMER BruceUSA1773.3.46.00.2
Rosenthal David LUSA1169.3.19.47.5
Ross DrewUSA761.3.03.38.1
Rossing Ryan TUSA2453.4.23.36.2
Rossing Steve DUSA2447.4.22.43.5
ROSVALL MartinSWE6.2.07.49.5
Rotach JohnUSA871.3.08.41.5
Roth ChrisUSA2107.4.03.13.6
ROUFFA MichaelUSA2922.5.14.38.8
ROUNDS CharlieUSA1991.3.56.51.9
Rounds George EUSA1886.3.51.22.0
Rounds Noah AUSA1234.3.22.10.6
Rourk Janice MUSA3051.5.42.04.0
ROUSAR William MUSA1186.3.20.31.0
Rouse BrandonUSA3101.5.53.43.0
ROWE TomUSA1449.3.30.51.8
ROWLEY Gregory SUSA2715.4.47.19.8
ROWLEY Matthew AUSA2058.4.00.00.8
ROYTEK Arnie CUSA1514.3.34.26.6
RUBESCH ChrisUSA103.2.25.39.5
RUDD Craig SUSA258.2.38.04.2
RUDD Kim EUSA274.2.39.02.6
Rulseh Jonathon MUSA33.2.15.49.4
RUNDMAN JoanUSA316.2.42.17.3
Rusch Daniel SUSA2197.4.08.40.7
Ruschy DarrenUSA843.3.07.25.2
Ryan Edwin HUSA2003.3.57.26.7
RYAN James LUSA2272.4.12.26.0
RYAN Matthew JUSA159.2.30.03.1

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions