Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zabrowski Jack AUSA259.2.38.07.2
ZACHO DaminUSA344.2.44.20.2
ZAGOZDON Charles AUSA1145.3.18.30.3
Zajakowski John CUSA1585.3.37.36.3
ZAK MattUSA64.2.20.31.2
Zalewski George DUSA2643.4.40.14.8
ZANDER JeffryUSA1724.3.43.28.0
ZANONI Stephen PUSA1461.3.31.38.7
Zarzosa Santiago RSPA3160.6.19.11.3
Zauner Andrew JUSA2876.5.05.44.1
Zeck Siegfried LUSA1257.3.22.59.1
ZEITHAMMER RobertUSA758.3.03.23.1
ZEUG Leon MUSA1333.3.26.14.5
Ziegler Chandra JUSA748.3.03.04.7
Ziegler Richard DUSA777.3.04.27.1
Ziegler Robert JUSA1776.3.46.10.0
Ziemer David GUSA1946.3.54.20.0
ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA1129.3.17.46.0
Zimmer Patrick JUSA2625.4.38.41.4
Zimmerman Eric JUSA2413.4.20.53.5
ZIMMERMAN William LUSA713.3.01.34.2
Zimmermann William GUSA2275.4.12.36.7
Zinn Lennard JUSA395.2.46.45.8
Znidarsic AntonSLO754.3.03.12.7
ZNIDARSIC JanezSLO601.2.56.03.7
Zumbrunnen Laura MUSA2608.4.36.56.7
ZURAWSKI LarryUSA1496.3.33.40.4
Zuzek Dale TUSA1108.3.16.46.3


  
RossignolJAO Collectionsmarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewearFisherSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)