home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiStonehamRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zabrowski Jack AUSA259.2.38.07.2
ZACHO DaminUSA344.2.44.20.2
ZAGOZDON Charles AUSA1145.3.18.30.3
Zajakowski John CUSA1585.3.37.36.3
ZAK MattUSA64.2.20.31.2
Zalewski George DUSA2643.4.40.14.8
ZANDER JeffryUSA1724.3.43.28.0
ZANONI Stephen PUSA1461.3.31.38.7
Zarzosa Santiago RSPA3160.6.19.11.3
Zauner Andrew JUSA2876.5.05.44.1
Zeck Siegfried LUSA1257.3.22.59.1
ZEITHAMMER RobertUSA758.3.03.23.1
ZEUG Leon MUSA1333.3.26.14.5
Ziegler Chandra JUSA748.3.03.04.7
Ziegler Richard DUSA777.3.04.27.1
Ziegler Robert JUSA1776.3.46.10.0
Ziemer David GUSA1946.3.54.20.0
ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA1129.3.17.46.0
Zimmer Patrick JUSA2625.4.38.41.4
Zimmerman Eric JUSA2413.4.20.53.5
ZIMMERMAN William LUSA713.3.01.34.2
Zimmermann William GUSA2275.4.12.36.7
Zinn Lennard JUSA395.2.46.45.8
Znidarsic AntonSLO754.3.03.12.7
ZNIDARSIC JanezSLO601.2.56.03.7
Zumbrunnen Laura MUSA2608.4.36.56.7
ZURAWSKI LarryUSA1496.3.33.40.4
Zuzek Dale TUSA1108.3.16.46.3

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions