home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.
Historical decision at the AGM - read more under news!
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSkiTraxFis skiSki SkettStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2008 51 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

3 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zabrowski Jack AUSA259.2.38.07.2
ZACHO DaminUSA344.2.44.20.2
ZAGOZDON Charles AUSA1145.3.18.30.3
Zajakowski John CUSA1585.3.37.36.3
ZAK MattUSA64.2.20.31.2
Zalewski George DUSA2643.4.40.14.8
ZANDER JeffryUSA1724.3.43.28.0
ZANONI Stephen PUSA1461.3.31.38.7
Zarzosa Santiago REsp3160.6.19.11.3
Zauner Andrew JUSA2876.5.05.44.1
Zeck Siegfried LUSA1257.3.22.59.1
ZEITHAMMER RobertUSA758.3.03.23.1
ZEUG Leon MUSA1333.3.26.14.5
Ziegler Chandra JUSA748.3.03.04.7
Ziegler Richard DUSA777.3.04.27.1
Ziegler Robert JUSA1776.3.46.10.0
Ziemer David GUSA1946.3.54.20.0
ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA1129.3.17.46.0
Zimmer Patrick JUSA2625.4.38.41.4
Zimmerman Eric JUSA2413.4.20.53.5
ZIMMERMAN William LUSA713.3.01.34.2
Zimmermann William GUSA2275.4.12.36.7
Zinn Lennard JUSA395.2.46.45.8
Znidarsic AntonSLO754.3.03.12.7
ZNIDARSIC JanezSLO601.2.56.03.7
Zumbrunnen Laura MUSA2608.4.36.56.7
ZURAWSKI LarryUSA1496.3.33.40.4
Zuzek Dale TUSA1108.3.16.46.3

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions