Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Marcialonga Light

25.01.2009 45 Km CT

General ranking

1.MORANDINI NicolaITA01:56:49.1
2.Müller MarcoITA02:13:00.0
3.MISCHKOT MicheleITA02:15:20.0
4.BOZZOLO MarcoITA02:22:41.0
5.BICHUGOVA EugenjaITA02:24:20.0
6.MESSINA LucaITA02:31:01.0
7.COSER MicheleITA02:31:24.0
8.MüLLER ClaudioITA02:31:27.4
9.Molly OlivierSUI02:33:34.0
10.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:34:40.0
11.NIEMI AnttiFIN02:35:37.0
12.VITALI AlbertoITA02:36:01.0
13.RIGONI GiancarloITA02:41:42.0
14.Aamisepp ArnoEst02:42:33.0
15.Koenig SaschaGER02:43:25.0
16.Colombo DavideITA02:43:35.0
17.MOEN ChristofferNOR02:46:58.0
18.VALLE EsterITA02:47:20.7
19.MONTRUCCOLI MarcoITA02:49:42.0
20.Hallberg LisaSWE02:51:24.0
21.Borg JonasSWE02:53:25.0
22.GANGAASSETER Eirik FossenNOR02:56:00.7
23.Nordvik-Hiller Monica DianaNOR02:56:04.8
24.GOLLINO FedericoITA02:58:31.0
25.PANIZZON MattiaITA03:00:12.6
26.TERZOLO LucaITA03:05:07.4
27.LUNDAGARDS KenthSWE03:05:18.0
28.Meshkov VictorRUS03:06:32.0
29.MAIER WernerITA03:06:59.0
30.PEDERIVA MarioITA03:07:19.3
31.VIGNOLI SimoneITA03:08:17.0
32.PADOVANI LuigiITA03:09:29.0
33.GANGAASSETER Haakon FossenNOR03:09:40.8
34.Kokoszka LeszekPOL03:11:45.2
35.KALLIN AliciaSWE03:12:13.0
36.GROSSI MarianoITA03:12:38.0
37.LONGIN RemoITA03:14:58.0
38.DIVAN StefanoITA03:15:03.3
39.COMBALIA CLAVERIAS AlomaSPA03:15:24.0
40.Lorentzen HelleNOR03:16:17.0
41.CAVASSI TommasoITA03:16:44.0
42.PISTOIA FrancescoITA03:18:05.0
43.Gazik MilanCZE03:18:42.0
44.KUBENA VladislavCZE03:19:31.0
45.HODINA AloisCZE03:19:33.0
46.Koenig SilkeGER03:19:54.0
47.ZAMBONI DanieleITA03:21:42.7
48.FABBRIS LeonardoITA03:23:46.0
49.CHIOCCHETTI ArminITA03:25:49.8
50.KVAM Odd ArneNOR03:26:23.0
51.SKJEFLO Sofie WaageNOR03:29:09.0
52.BOLSTAD RandiNOR03:29:24.0
53.COSTA ErikaITA03:30:48.0
54.Forsbergh UllaSWE03:32:22.0
55.Engevik HanneNOR03:32:47.0
56.Tronsgaard LarsNOR03:33:16.0
57.RIEDL VaclavCZE03:34:32.0
58.Hanus JanCZE03:34:50.0
59.ARNESTAD LeneNOR03:35:00.9
60.FEDERER KarlITA03:36:06.4
61.CERANA FilippoITA03:36:49.0
62.ZAGONEL PaoloITA03:37:06.0
63.Prat JulianITA03:39:11.0
64.Soha TriinEST03:39:56.9
65.WELO LILLEHAGEN TurildNOR03:42:17.0
66.DALLAGO StefanoITA03:43:21.0
67.VALORZ SimoneITA03:43:26.0
68.Sada EmiliaITA03:43:35.0
69.TEIGEN Hauge MaritNOR03:43:53.0
70.KLOKSET HanneNOR03:44:25.0
71.GARETTO FulviaITA03:44:27.0
72.BONGINO IppolitoITA03:45:19.0
73.RUSDAL Tom LeifNOR03:45:38.0
73.CADENELLI ErnestoITA03:45:38.0
75.FRIGO LidiaITA03:45:45.0
76.KNUDSEN Anne KariNOR03:46:07.0
77.DAVES FabioITA03:46:25.0
78.Gustafsson RoySWE03:47:23.0
79.Fremstad TerjeNOR03:48:21.0
80.BJOERNSTAD ArildNOR03:48:30.0
81.OHRN EvaSWE03:49:50.0
82.BOETTO MauroITA03:50:10.0
83.POPOV SergeyRUS03:50:33.0
84.EHRLER ChristofSUI03:51:16.0
85.Shemyatikhina KseniaRUS03:51:19.5
86.JULSVOLL Anne VictoriaNOR03:51:25.0
87.ARDIZZONI FabrizioITA03:51:58.0
88.SYKORA JanCZE03:52:30.8
89.Alexandersen KristinNOR03:53:09.0
90.SVENDSEN AndreNOR03:53:25.0
91.BERTORELLE MicheleITA03:53:46.0
92.VESTERINEN KimmoFIN03:53:50.0
93.OLAFSEN Jorn WillyNOR03:53:55.0
94.BAUGER KarinaNOR03:53:57.0
95.GOLLINO MarioITA03:54:29.0
96.BUCHT MarieSWE03:57:37.0
97.ZEMMRICH TinaGER03:57:59.8
98.Speranza IvoITA03:58:07.0
99.IHLE-HANSEN ToveNOR03:58:22.0
100.ZUCCHINI PietroITA03:58:52.0


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiRossignolJAO CollectionsFishermarathon skier
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)