Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

31.01.2009 50 Km FT

General ranking

1.Enders MarcusGER01:56:11.1
2.Eberharter MichaelAUT01:56:11.2
3.Rocarek JiriCZE01:56:17.4
4.Mehringer KristianGER01:56:23.7
5.MOCK AndrewAUS01:57:32.4
6.Hoegnes LarsNOR01:57:53.7
7.Eberharter ChristianAUT01:59:01.5
8.Naevestad PederNOR02:02:41.9
9.Zirngibl StephanGER02:02:42.2
10.Otto ChristianGER02:02:42.6
11.Mellert MichaelGER02:02:42.7
12.Räss DaniSUI02:02:42.9
13.Wagner UliGER02:02:52.7
14.Darlington ChrisAUS02:05:15.3
15.Kroiss ThomasGER02:05:16.1
16.Kretzschmar DenisGER02:05:16.3
17.Seidel ThomasGER02:05:16.4
18.Frey MarcGER02:05:17.4
19.Skoviera JozefSVK02:05:18.2
20.Jeschke MarcGER02:05:20.2
21.Neumann VolkerGER02:05:21.3
22.HALONEN MikkoFIN02:06:50.4
23.Kraus MarkusGER02:06:50.5
24.DEBERTIN DirkGER02:09:55.9
25.Wagenführ ThomasSUI02:10:52.8
26.Savin DmitriyRUS02:11:02.5
27.Brunner SebastianGER02:11:29.3
28.Grossniklaus DanielSUI02:11:35.5
29.MUTSCHELLER UliGER02:11:35.6
30.Paernpuu RaivoEST02:11:35.8
31.ITTMANN MachielNED02:11:37.0
32.Bauer DetlefGER02:11:38.0
33.Hammerle RainerAUT02:11:39.8
34.Bockhart ManfredGER02:11:41.5
35.KUTTER MICHAELGER02:11:42.7
36.REJZEK MartinCZE02:11:59.9
37.GRAHL MichaelGER02:12:46.6
38.Ristvedt TrondNOR02:12:49.9
39.Eckers BastianGER02:12:55.0
40.NIKOLAEV IgorRUS02:12:55.4
41.SUNDSTEDT PiaFIN02:13:01.2
42.de Freitas TrevorAUS02:14:26.1
43.Thiele JoernGER02:14:57.1
44.Lehmann SteveGER02:15:24.5
45.Wagenführ SandraSUI02:15:53.8
46.Grabo FranzGER02:15:54.4
47.ERLER TanjaAUT02:15:54.5
48.ZIMMERMANN UrsSUI02:15:58.0
48.Kolyshev SergeyRUS02:15:58.0
50.Pfurtscheller GeorgAUT02:15:58.9
51.Brengartner FrankGER02:15:59.3
52.RIESER MarcelSUI02:16:01.8
53.Peri AndreaITA02:16:02.1
54.Haak SteffenNOR02:16:20.2
55.Ploeg Van der MarkAUS02:17:23.6
56.OTAVA KarelCZE02:17:37.9
57.HAAS ArnoldGER02:17:39.8
58.MARTIN ChristopheCAN02:17:44.4
59.Richter MikeGER02:18:24.0
60.Max SarahUSA02:18:33.5
61.VENERA MiroslavCZE02:18:49.3
62.Oehler JuergenGER02:18:50.3
63.KENK MarkusGER02:18:50.9
64.Pura HannuFIN02:18:51.4
65.Zint RobertGER02:18:52.7
66.Moritz GuentherGER02:18:57.0
67.GORNIK MilanSLO02:18:58.2
68.Halonen JaanaFIN02:18:58.7
69.Sokolov OlegRUS02:18:59.1
70.BUECHEL DANIELSUI02:18:59.9
71.Eggebrecht HaraldGER02:19:03.5
72.Leibiger JensGER02:19:57.1
73.Wenzl ChristophGER02:20:27.2
74.Aranyos ColinGER02:20:42.4
75.BOURGEOIS LudovicFRA02:20:48.0
76.GEHRIG KarlSUI02:21:08.6
77.Milz AndreasGER02:21:15.7
78.Pawel MirkoGER02:21:40.8
79.ZIKMUND ZdenekCZE02:21:52.8
80.HENNIG ManfredGER02:21:54.7
81.THÜMMLER FrankGER02:21:58.6
82.Richter JoergGER02:22:08.9
83.Moravec MartinCZE02:22:20.6
84.Flade MatthiasGER02:22:43.1
85.FORSTNER RenateGER02:22:59.8
86.HAIM MarkAUT02:23:00.1
87.PORTMANN WilliSUI02:23:00.3
88.BORGEN Paul EinarNOR02:23:02.2
89.Muenzberg UweGER02:23:03.0
90.SLAVIK MarekSVK02:23:03.3
91.URUSOV RavilRUS02:23:04.3
92.Glomlien GauteNOR02:23:32.7
93.Rumyantsev IvanRUS02:23:49.4
94.Kaltofen SvenGER02:23:51.5
95.Reithmayr AndreaAUT02:23:54.6
96.Tononi AlexanderGER02:23:54.7
97.REJZKOVA HelenaCZE02:23:55.5
98.Gerum LukasGER02:24:00.6
99.Provalov DenisRUS02:24:04.7
100.Lehnen JensGER02:24:15.6


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)