home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiSki SkettFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2009 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Jabs HelgaGER1340.05:29:02.1
Jacobsen Henrik KofoedDAN880.03:47:17.0
Jacobsen JosteinNOR1137.04:20:45.7
JACOBSEN TimGER1237.04:43:49.0
Jaersenholt Paer-AndersSWE25.02:08:59.4
JAKOB SvenGER255.02:45:48.1
Jalkenaes HenrikSWE298.02:49:05.2
Janda VlastimilCZE1101.04:14:16.5
JANECEK JaroslavCZE583.03:14:43.8
Jargon FrankGER1343.05:32:27.0
Jarle HoltNOR944.03:55:11.8
Jensen Bent DrostDAN1034.04:05:42.1
JENSEN Fred ArildNOR1135.04:20:21.3
JENSEN Klaus HolmDAN1284.04:57:08.2
Jensen Peter DamgaardDAN1138.04:20:56.6
Jermolow Dr.med.NikolaiGER842.03:43:34.6
Jeschke HeinzGER1053.04:07:46.4
Jeschke MarcGER56.02:17:39.5
JEVNE Per GunnarNOR299.02:49:10.1
JÍLKOVÁ MartaCZE1250.04:48:24.8
JOECKEL ManfredGER385.02:58:19.8
JOHANNESEN RagnarNOR1005.04:03:14.9
Johansson JanSWE606.03:16:47.8
JOHANSSON RuneSWE811.03:39:53.3
JOHANSSON SvenSWE1072.04:10:16.6
Johansson ThomasSWE670.03:23:52.6
Johansson ThomasSWE677.03:24:51.7
JOHANSSON UlfSWE1139.04:20:59.2
Johne ChristophGER725.03:30:42.8
JOKINEN MikkoFIN486.03:06:54.2
Jokipelto SeppoFIN412.03:00:34.9
JONASSON NiklasSWE46.02:14:51.7
Jonsson ErikSWE105.02:27:35.4
Jorgenvag John EinarNOR143.02:32:14.6
Jorn Arthur LimiNOR278.02:47:45.8
Jorstad AudNOR358.02:55:20.7
JOSEFSEN IngeNOR453.03:04:28.6
Julnes KnutNOR1218.04:40:13.0
Jung PeterGER225.02:41:46.1
Junginger HansGER999.04:02:30.3

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions