home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skimarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2009 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Paernpuu RaivoEST82.02:22:56.6
PALMÉR AndersSWE12.02:03:34.7
PALOSUO HeikkiFIN791.03:37:57.8
PALUSELLI ChristinaITA223.02:41:29.5
Pauli GabrieleGER537.03:10:39.3
Pauli GünterGER203.02:40:10.1
PAVLISKA AjaNOR167.02:36:00.2
Pazdersky MarekCZE27.02:09:31.6
PEDEVILLA ROBERTAUT71.02:21:25.6
PEKKA ALAKUIJALAFIN1024.04:05:06.5
Pelak MiroslavSVK1153.04:23:58.2
PELISSETTI MauroITA1292.05:02:27.9
Peltola Eeva - LiisaLUX1269.04:53:16.5
Pepin ColetteCAN1327.05:18:03.1
PERSSON KentSWE438.03:03:11.7
Perttu MaekelaeFIN341.02:54:04.3
PETERSEN ChristianSWE826.03:42:26.8
PETERSÉN PeterSWE1240.04:45:01.7
Petrik TomasCZE954.03:57:10.1
Petrov SergeiRUS269.02:46:56.1
Petzold MarioGER322.02:51:54.8
PFAFF HubertGER542.03:11:03.1
Pfefferkorn GuenterGER777.03:36:31.8
PFEIFER FrankGER619.03:18:13.6
PFISTERER HELMUTGER520.03:09:02.0
PFOFF JanCZE565.03:12:58.2
Pickl BernhardGER747.03:33:31.0
Pieskae SeijaFIN734.03:31:45.5
PIHL LeifFIN1089.04:12:48.2
Pilar Dr. LadislavCZE1099.04:14:02.0
PILAROVÁ IvanaCZE964.03:58:12.9
Pilling Dr. ThomasGER739.03:32:57.9
PILSKOG AlfNOR998.04:02:19.7
Pirk Dr. JanCZE601.03:16:36.6
Pirk TomasCZE592.03:15:47.5
PLAICE JOHNGBR1355.05:54:36.9
Plathe SilkeGER1303.05:06:39.6
Plewan SteffenGER549.03:11:43.9
Poetter FrankGER756.03:34:39.3
Poettinger KlausAUT897.03:49:54.8
POLÁCEK FrantisekCZE1286.04:58:34.2
Pompe RolandGER1211.04:39:27.5
POPOV SergeyRUS1016.04:04:26.4
Poppner SebastianGER1205.04:37:23.5
Poppner UweGER1247.04:46:50.0
PORRI VELIFIN689.03:26:00.9
PORST JUERGENGER406.02:59:53.5
Positzki CathleenGER987.04:01:05.9
Poyry JormaFIN476.03:06:18.4
Pran MariNOR1338.05:26:24.3
Preibisch ThomasGER1123.04:17:24.3
PREISS ROLFGER136.02:31:36.3
Prellner ThorbjoernSWE512.03:08:13.8
Prescher JoachimGER1095.04:13:39.8
Prescher SabineGER1249.04:47:39.2
PRESCHER StefanGER1068.04:09:57.7
Pronin Dr. VladimirRUS247.02:44:35.3
PUCHOVSKY RomanSVK1113.04:16:11.3
Pudas MarkusSWE586.03:15:14.4
PUDAS RolandSWE593.03:15:55.2
Punkari VesaFin1181.04:32:57.2
Pupeter Dr. AlexanderGER903.03:50:53.0
Pura HannuFIN154.02:34:42.5
Puumalainen UrpoFIN902.03:50:46.9

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions