home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiFisherSki SkettEnervitStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

08.02.2009 76 Km FT

General ranking

1.IVANOU AliakseiBLR3.40.08
2.Grandelis TullioITA3.41.02
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA3.41.03
4.Bonaldi SergioITA3.41.22
5.CARRARA BrunoITA3.41.47
6.Dufourd Benoît-GillesFRA3.43.32
7.DUVILLARD RobinFRA3.44.11
8.Duchene VincentFRA3.48.17
9.PERILLAT YvanFRA3.48.17
10.LOY JulienFRA3.49.53
11.TYNELL DanielSWE3.50.21
12.Chapius PatriceFRA3.50.24
13.ROY DidierFRA3.51.28
14.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA3.55.40
15.Chauvet PierreFRA3.55.40
16.BALANCHE HervéFRA3.56.45
17.CANNARD FérréolFRA3.58.29
18.LANGEL ArnaudFRA3.58.42
19.MAKI KariFIN3.59.24
20.JEANNEROD YannickFRA4.00.39
21.BREYTON GaetanFRA4.00.40
22.CAZAUX BaptisteFRA4.00.45
23.DUPONT Jean-ChristopheFRA4.01.53
24.BOEGLIN DidierFRA4.01.57
25.MICHET GuillaumeFRA4.02.14
26.BOUILLET CédricFRA4.02.26
27.CASSEZ MathieuFRA4.02.37
28.THEVENARD XavierFRA4.03.38
29.VERJUS LionelFRA4.03.39
30.NAETTINEN NikoFIN4.04.16
31.TUETEY RomainFRA4.04.36
32.UGHETTO JulienFRA4.04.41
33.RIVES OlivierFRA4.06.59
34.MILLEREAU JérémyFRA4.08.04
35.BAUD FrédéricFRA4.08.56
36.FRANCOIS ArnaudFRA4.08.57
37.BONTHOUX MichaëlFRA4.09.12
38.GUY FrançoisFRA4.10.16
39.BARANIKOV AlexeyRUS4.10.55
40.CANNELLE EddyFRA4.10.56
41.Jermstad FrodeNOR4.10.57
42.MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI4.11.12
43.BAILLY GrégoryFRA4.11.26
44.MEIER ChristopheSUI4.11.39
45.Hartonen JukkaFIN4.12.11
46.TOURNIER Laurent*FRA4.12.19
47.JUHEN NicolasFRA4.12.52
48.LUCAS RaphaëlFRA4.13.37
49.DAVID RAISON ThierryFRA4.13.46
50.Pellaton FabriceSUI4.14.05
51.MOUTON SylvainFRA4.14.33
52.Faivre HervéFRA4.14.35
53.RAGUIN BrunoFRA4.15.06
54.RUEMBELI OlivierSUI4.15.36
55.Virtanen TeemuFIN4.16.01
56.LOY SylvainFRA4.16.20
57.VEJNAR JosefCZE4.16.21
58.GAUTHIER PascalSUI4.17.10
59.CAPELLI YannFRA4.17.19
60.ISENMANN SébastienFRA4.17.59
61.FILLEAU EricFRA4.18.16
62.Zhukov AndreyRUS4.19.37
63.Vihinen TapioFIN4.20.01
64.DESARMENIEN AlbanFRA4.20.51
65.IVANOV SergeyRUS4.21.06
66.PERNOT VincentFRA4.21.08
67.KOMLEV YuryRUS4.21.12
68.BONNET NicolasFRA4.21.30
69.NORMAND SamuelFRA4.21.46
70.HUMBERTCLAUDE RomaricFRA4.22.19
71.PETR PavelCZE4.22.19
72.Estil Jens PetterNOR4.23.19
73.BOURGEOIS MichelFRA4.23.24
74.BOURBON NicolasFRA4.23.44
75.SEGUIN NicolasFRA4.24.02
76.MELET DenisFRA4.24.08
77.DUPARCHY FabienFRA4.24.35
78.GAUDARD SébastienFRA4.24.36
79.PERRET Jean PierreFRA4.24.36
80.RACLE DenisFRA4.24.37
81.SCHWOB AlphonseFRA4.24.37
82.GROSPELLIER FrédéricFRA4.24.40
83.MUSY SamuelFRA4.24.42
84.REPECAUD NicolasFRA4.24.55
85.DUC SébastienFRA4.26.47
86.VERGUET CédricFRA4.26.48
87.PHILIPPOT PierreFRA4.27.01
88.MICHON StéphaneFRA4.27.04
89.PANIER FlorianFRA4.27.32
90.GIROD OlivierFRA4.27.33
91.COSTE JéromeFRA4.27.39
92.WAGENFUEHR ThomasSUI4.27.43
93.DROZ VINCENT NicolasFRA4.27.45
94.BOGDANOV EvgenySUI4.28.03
95.THOMET LionelFRA4.28.11
96.EHRESMANN LaurentFRA4.29.54
97.MOYSE PascalFRA4.29.54
98.MOREL RégisFRA4.29.55
99.KOHLER DidierSUI4.30.16
100.GAUTHIER GerardSUI4.30.26


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions