home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
JACKSON DOUGAUS11503.6.22.20
Jacobsen CarstenNOR6041.4.34.36
Jacobsen ChristofferNOR8269.5.07.51
Jacobsen EgilNOR5533.4.27.39
Jacobsen Erik OttoNOR9490.5.29.37
Jacobsen EvaNOR11234.6.12.50
Jacobsen Finn ErikNOR10893.6.02.33
Jacobsen Hans ChristianNOR8256.5.07.37
Jacobsen Henrik KofoedDAN11466.6.21.09
Jacobsen IvarNOR13017.8.09.02
Jacobsen JacobNOR8291.5.08.15
Jacobsen JacobNOR3599.4.01.55
Jacobsen Jan-ErikNOR11968.6.43.01
Jacobsen JohsNOR6170.4.36.07
Jacobsen JørgenNOR7515.4.55.00
Jacobsen Knut-ErikNOR8070.5.04.05
Jacobsen Kristine KjelstrupNOR6787.4.44.23
Jacobsen KristofferNOR340.3.08.01
Jacobsen Magnus G.NOR12244.6.58.02
Jacobsen Michael RiisSWE3175.3.56.07
Jacobsen Nils IvarNOR5109.4.22.39
Jacobsen OddNOR12710.7.27.52
Jacobsen Odd-JohanNOR663.3.16.17
Jacobsen PålNOR11278.6.14.33
Jacobsen RogerNOR9889.5.37.20
Jacobsen SveinNOR1701.3.34.44
Jacobsen ThorvaldNOR8108.5.04.56
Jacobsen TrygveNOR11668.6.29.29
Jacobsen ØyvindNOR3216.3.56.32
Jacobsson ArneSWE11319.6.15.43
Jaegtnes FrankNOR9291.5.25.24
Jagle GuillaumeNOR9829.5.36.09
Jahnsen TommyNOR5424.4.26.21
Jahr KjetilNOR10810.6.00.10
Jahr MagnusNOR4385.4.12.32
Jahre KristianNOR9849.5.36.32
JAHREN AtleNOR7129.4.49.13
Jahren BjørnNOR4574.4.15.20
Jahren Christian FjeldheimNOR9967.5.39.04
Jahren Trond IvarNOR11938.6.41.40
Jakobsen Anders RyeNOR6466.4.40.06
Jakobsen ArveNOR7882.5.01.09
Jakobsen DennisNOR1064.3.24.18
Jakobsen EgilNOR11233.6.12.49
Jakobsen EirikNOR12728.7.28.59
Jakobsen Hans-PetterNOR11463.6.20.48
Jakobsen HegeNOR11952.6.42.16
Jakobsen Jan GunnarNOR11420.6.19.07
Jakobsen JensNOR275.3.05.28
Jakobsen Jens SogaardSUI10695.5.56.44
Jakobsen JohanDAN12689.7.26.28
Jakobsen JonNOR9035.5.20.42
Jakobsen Jon KristianNOR3199.3.56.20
Jakobsen Knut ErikNOR7556.4.55.35
Jakobsen OddNOR12140.6.52.14
Jakobsen Per ArneNOR6289.4.37.44
Jakobsen SimenNOR7457.4.54.10
Jakobsen ØyvindNOR8117.5.05.06
Jaksland KnutNOR8463.5.10.39
Jaksland UlfNOR6123.4.35.33
JALMARSSON BoSWE10104.5.41.49
Janbu HildeNOR10456.5.50.31
Janbu IngridNOR6251.4.37.13
Jangås MereteNOR13077.8.23.10
JANIN JoëlFRA7414.4.53.21
Janitz MagneNOR2938.3.52.37
JANS HerbertGER3861.4.05.41
Jansen AndreasNOR2564.3.47.07
Jansen Arild JNOR2890.3.51.55
Jansen GeirNOR12966.7.59.38
Jansen Marthe BreivoldNOR13157.9.05.56
JANSEN Svein OskarNOR10739.5.58.09
Jansen TorsteinNOR3654.4.02.32
Janshaug GunnarNOR2632.3.48.00
Janshaug Hans OttoNOR7610.4.56.40
Janson Kristoffer GrindedalNOR2692.3.48.43
Janzon LivNOR9885.5.37.14
Janzon Stein FredrikNOR6026.4.34.22
Jappée Julie MarieNOR12234.6.57.08
Jappée RolfNOR2488.3.46.12
Jarbeaux KaareNOR1837.3.37.04
Jarbeaux NinaNOR1880.3.37.40
Jareld ThomasNOR1151.3.26.04
Jareld ÅdneNOR7381.4.52.56
Jarlsby OlavNOR9803.5.35.37
Jarnbro LisbethSWE11309.6.15.23
JASKOWIAK JacekPOL12013.6.45.28
Jebens EinarNOR3441.3.59.24
Jebens TorNOR3180.3.56.10
Jebsen IngridNOR6189.4.36.16
JEBSEN Jan PeterNOR6898.4.45.59
JEFFLÉN BoSWE11146.6.10.22
Jegerud TorgeirNOR5845.4.31.54
Jeistad EirikNOR6587.4.41.34
Jektvoll Linn BeateNOR12916.7.50.14
Jelstad BeateNOR3216.3.56.32
Jemterud TerjeNOR1952.3.38.30
Jendal EllenNOR8933.5.18.53
JENSEN Alexander ScheenNOR7043.4.47.54
Jensen AndreNOR5629.4.29.00
Jensen ArneNOR5748.4.30.39
Jensen BjørnNOR6388.4.39.00
Jensen CatrineNOR8051.5.03.55
Jensen DanielNOR12890.7.46.06
Jensen FlemmingNOR11945.6.42.02
Jensen FrankNOR12375.7.06.40
Jensen Geir BjørgeNOR7590.4.56.16
Jensen GryNOR7720.4.58.08
Jensen GunnNOR12234.6.57.08
Jensen Hans KristianNOR6808.4.44.44
Jensen HenrikNOR6402.4.39.14
Jensen Ingeborg HognestadNOR10962.6.05.05
Jensen IvarNOR8453.5.10.32
Jensen Jan PetterNOR11331.6.16.00
Jensen JarleNOR2391.3.44.52
Jensen Johan ToverudNOR4889.4.19.35
Jensen JosteinNOR4459.4.13.48
Jensen KennethNOR9603.5.31.44
Jensen KristianNOR7905.5.01.35
Jensen Lars OlavNOR786.3.18.47
Jensen LenaNOR2262.3.43.00
Jensen Marthe KobberslettenNOR8187.5.06.19
Jensen MartinNOR5053.4.21.46
Jensen MereteNOR4107.4.08.50
Jensen MichaelSWE4833.4.18.43
Jensen Morten FranckeNOR2885.3.51.49
JENSEN OsmundNOR2080.3.40.29
Jensen Peter EmilDAN10224.5.44.45
Jensen PoulDAN10423.5.49.54
Jensen PålNOR4905.4.19.46
Jensen RagnarNOR10313.5.47.08
Jensen RoyNOR2675.3.48.33
Jensen RoyNOR10535.5.52.49
Jensen RoyNOR8128.5.05.14
Jensen Rune HNOR4656.4.16.31
Jensen SturlaNOR5169.4.23.31
Jensen Thor ÅgeNOR2246.3.42.51
Jensen TomNOR11925.6.41.03
Jensen VegardNOR10634.5.55.33
Jensen VidarNOR11618.6.27.16
Jensen-Eian Jens PetterNOR4228.4.10.40
Jensrud StianNOR9446.5.28.42
Jenssen BeritNOR9653.5.32.45
Jenssen IngolfNOR11298.6.15.07
Jenssen MatzNOR2553.3.46.59
Jenssen Per IvarNOR10305.5.46.56
Jensvoll FrankNOR4878.4.19.27
Jensvoll Ole KristianNOR3678.4.02.51
Jensås Tore ØstgårdNOR5240.4.24.23
Jeppedal Bente Irene BovollNOR11150.6.10.39
Jeppesen GlennNOR7841.5.00.23
Jeremiassen OleNOR9487.5.29.31
Jerkø MarteNOR12946.7.57.06
Jerkø TheaNOR9758.5.34.41
Jernberg EspenNOR4148.4.09.25
Jerusel YuriITA6464.4.40.05
Jerven PetterNOR3712.4.03.16
Jessen Knut-OveNOR5426.4.26.22
Jevanord BredeNOR4845.4.18.58
Jevanord KjerstiNOR9729.5.34.03
JEVANORD Lars ErikNOR967.3.22.19
Jevnaker TomNOR2704.3.48.59
Jevnaker TorkilNOR7784.4.59.22
Jevne Anne-GuriNOR3219.3.56.33
Jevne DagNOR3623.4.02.12
JEVNE ErlingNOR8.2.43.06
JEVNE HaraldNOR6152.4.35.54
JEVNE Per GunnarNOR2086.3.40.40
Jevne ØyvindNOR10110.5.42.04
Jevnesveen Knut ToreNOR3125.3.55.28
JITENEV VladimirRUS2204.3.42.21
Jobotn Ole KristianNOR12661.7.24.25
JOCALLAZ ErmesITA4894.4.19.37
Jõgi JaanEST1998.3.39.09
Johannesen BjørnNOR2346.3.44.16
Johannesen ErikNOR10993.6.06.09
Johannesen EvenNOR6351.4.38.34
Johannesen Tore ArntNOR11293.6.14.58
Johannessen Arne H.NOR12197.6.54.43
Johannessen BenteNOR4951.4.20.24
Johannessen BeritNOR1738.3.35.20
Johannessen EliseNOR11282.6.14.38
Johannessen EspenNOR12330.7.03.46
Johannessen FinnNOR12773.7.32.44
Johannessen Finn ErhardNOR4133.4.09.12
Johannessen Hans-OlafNOR847.3.20.08
Johannessen Karl HenrikNOR2982.3.53.19
Johannessen Lars HornNOR1257.3.27.53
Johannessen MortenNOR11710.6.31.50
Johannessen Morten WilleNOR12804.7.35.49
Johannessen Roy ArildNOR5257.4.24.34
Johannessen TorgeirNOR2977.3.53.15
Johannessen TrineNOR13089.8.29.24
Johannessen TrondNOR1429.3.30.38
Johansen Anders LeinanNOR13001.8.05.36
Johansen Andreas SæterøyNOR478.3.11.55
Johansen Arnt OleNOR13035.8.14.01
Johansen ArvidNOR4669.4.16.37
Johansen AtleNOR2128.3.41.24
Johansen Bengt SolheimdalNOR1988.3.39.03
Johansen Bjørn H.NOR7150.4.49.31
Johansen BårdNOR11982.6.43.51
Johansen ColinNOR12178.6.53.42
Johansen Dag SkipperudNOR6189.4.36.16
Johansen DavidNOR6955.4.46.42
Johansen Einar OlaiNOR11119.6.09.45
Johansen EirikNOR9701.5.33.37
Johansen Eivind K. BuerNOR8059.5.03.58
Johansen ErikNOR700.3.17.06
Johansen Erlend LeanderNOR4568.4.15.17
JOHANSEN FrantzNOR3030.3.54.09
Johansen Geir RøvdeNOR4780.4.18.01
Johansen Gerd LysneNOR6532.4.40.56
Johansen Gunhild HolsbøNOR7235.4.50.37
Johansen GunvaldNOR6476.4.40.11
Johansen Hans-Christian NorenbergNOR1450.3.31.02
Johansen Hans-MariusNOR5681.4.29.42
Johansen HaraldNOR2784.3.50.19
JOHANSEN HelgeNOR183.3.01.28
Johansen Jan BørreNOR2998.3.53.32
Johansen Jan ErikNOR9979.5.39.19
Johansen Jan IvarNOR3057.3.54.28
Johansen Jan-ViggoNOR10932.6.03.51
Johansen JohnNOR9840.5.36.25
Johansen John ArneNOR11389.6.18.25
Johansen John ENOR12751.7.31.16
Johansen Jon EigillNOR9044.5.20.49
Johansen Jørn CatoNOR1613.3.33.41
Johansen Karl HenryNOR2372.3.44.40
Johansen KarstenNOR6834.4.45.05
Johansen KentNOR12105.6.50.34
Johansen KetilNOR9159.5.23.04
Johansen Kjell StulandNOR7776.4.59.16
Johansen Kjell ToreNOR10500.5.51.21
Johansen Kjell WernerNOR11217.6.12.12
Johansen KjetilNOR4840.4.18.53
Johansen Kjetil S.NOR8245.5.07.25
Johansen KnutNOR6355.4.38.38
Johansen Knut -ØyvindNOR6761.4.44.02
Johansen KristinNOR12980.8.01.18
Johansen Lars KristianNOR6662.4.42.30
Johansen Lars ØyvindNOR7272.4.51.14
Johansen LeneNOR9542.5.30.36
Johansen Martin Edv.NOR8994.5.19.53
Johansen MatsNOR12256.6.58.51
Johansen Mats JoachimNOR8649.5.14.22
Johansen MelissaNOR10101.5.41.45
Johansen MortenNOR2867.3.51.36
Johansen Morten BrorsonNOR8469.5.10.44
Johansen Morten LeanderNOR1417.3.30.30
Johansen Odin U.NOR5678.4.29.40
Johansen Ole UnderthunNOR5153.4.23.22
Johansen PerNOR12179.6.53.47
Johansen Per JonnyNOR4209.4.10.27
Johansen Per MartinNOR1711.3.34.52
Johansen Petter HaugeNOR9313.5.25.53
Johansen Pål EirikNOR8817.5.16.58
JOHANSEN Rolf SolheimdalNOR1204.3.27.07
Johansen RollefNOR10164.5.43.24
Johansen RunarNOR6587.4.41.34
Johansen SigurdNOR3236.3.56.40
Johansen SisselNOR7452.4.53.58
Johansen Stener OwrennNOR4780.4.18.01
Johansen SveinNOR12354.7.05.23
Johansen SveinNOR4931.4.20.07
Johansen TerjeNOR13114.8.38.06
JOHANSEN TerjeNOR2941.3.52.39
Johansen TerjeNOR4401.4.12.48
Johansen Thomas RudbergNOR4419.4.13.07
Johansen Thor AndersNOR628.3.15.36
JOHANSEN TomNOR6871.4.45.39
Johansen TomNOR5296.4.24.56
Johansen Tom ByeNOR7901.5.01.30
Johansen Tor HaraldNOR3594.4.01.50
Johansen TorbjørnNOR11648.6.28.34
Johansen ToreNOR1947.3.38.25
Johansen Tore RudNOR5255.4.24.33
Johansen TorgeirNOR1721.3.35.03
Johansen TorkildNOR11207.6.11.58
JOHANSEN Tormod LieNOR1725.3.35.09
Johansen TrondNOR3550.4.01.04
Johansen Trond-EgelNOR4960.4.20.29
Johansen TuridNOR9457.5.28.53
Johansen UlfNOR4519.4.14.39
Johansen Vegard A GNOR10234.5.44.57
Johansen VenkeNOR6927.4.46.18
Johansen VidarNOR10852.6.01.18
Johansen WilmarNOR733.3.17.38
Johansen YngveNOR11487.6.21.50
Johansen ØivindNOR6343.4.38.27
Johanson KimNOR11166.6.11.02
Johansson ChristianNOR10010.5.39.58
Johansson MarinaSVE8981.5.19.40
JOHANSSON MatsSWE11798.6.35.26
JOHANSSON MattiasSWE6499.4.40.34
Johansson UlfNOR5338.4.25.27
JOHANSSON UlfSWE3542.4.00.56
Johaug Jr. KarsteinNOR127.2.58.49
Johnsen AlfNOR12842.7.40.13
Johnsen AndreasNOR2918.3.52.20
Johnsen AndreasNOR10741.5.58.12
Johnsen AndreasNOR5048.4.21.43
Johnsen AnetteNOR12870.7.43.42
Johnsen Ann TorildNOR8571.5.12.41
Johnsen Bernt ÅgeNOR11277.6.14.31
Johnsen ChristopherNOR11577.6.25.15
Johnsen Frank BørreNOR10359.5.48.25
Johnsen GretheNOR7166.4.49.44
Johnsen GørilNOR12460.7.10.55
Johnsen HallgrimNOR6967.4.46.54
Johnsen Ingrid HogstadNOR8938.5.18.59
Johnsen Jan-ThorleifNOR1673.3.34.16
Johnsen JoachimNOR6050.4.34.43
Johnsen John SigveNOR7718.4.58.07
Johnsen KetilNOR2903.3.52.02
JOHNSEN KjellNOR4320.4.11.42
Johnsen Lars KennethNOR3407.3.58.54
Johnsen Lars KristianNOR166.3.00.21
JOHNSEN MagneNOR6565.4.41.21
Johnsen Magnus ANOR1555.3.32.51
Johnsen Morten UtheimNOR571.3.14.27
Johnsen Ola GreiffNOR8724.5.15.20
Johnsen Olav Martin LingeNOR2575.3.47.15
Johnsen OliverNOR12342.7.04.28
Johnsen Per IngeNOR566.3.14.19
JOHNSEN Pål ChristianNOR1361.3.29.39
Johnsen Ragnar B.NOR2239.3.42.43
Johnsen Svein-ErikNOR3969.4.07.11
Johnsen ThereseNOR10295.5.46.51
Johnsen TorbjørnNOR11355.6.16.57
Johnsen TrondNOR1355.3.29.33
Johnsen Vegard BlomsethNOR899.3.20.57
Johnson BengtDAN10581.5.54.00
Johnson Gisle EspolinNOR3056.3.54.27
Johnson HåkonNOR11197.6.11.44
Johnson KirstiNOR9919.5.38.03
JOHNSON MarkUSA242.3.03.57
Johnson Tarjei EspolinNOR4518.4.14.38
Johnson TorgeirNOR2071.3.40.23
Johnsrud Anders BilleNOR7028.4.47.43
JOHNSRUD Gerd ElisabethNOR11240.6.13.10
JOHNSRUD Jan-ErikNOR1588.3.33.19
Johnsrud MortenNOR6396.4.39.06
JOHNSTON JamesUSA8636.5.14.05
Joks SteinNOR104.2.57.49
Jokumsen Søren BangNOR11328.6.15.55
JOMAAS ChristianNOR2953.3.52.50
Jonason NeilUSA11361.6.17.16
Jonassen Daniel LundNOR12207.6.55.29
Jonassen JulianNOR3644.4.02.26
Jonassen PålNOR8587.5.12.58
JONASSEN Sten ErikNOR11179.6.11.20
Jones CliveNOR9710.5.33.47
Jonli SigurdNOR3857.4.05.38
Jonsbu EinarNOR866.3.20.26
Jonson HåkonNOR11047.6.07.41
Jonsrud VegardNOR7077.4.48.26
Jonsson MikaelNOR4013.4.07.48
Jonsson SamuelSWE2019.3.39.29
Jonvik AndréNOR5655.4.29.17
Joramo TormodNOR6777.4.44.13
Joranger ErlingNOR10827.6.00.39
Jordahl FrodeNOR7593.4.56.19
Jordal IvarNOR3406.3.58.52
Jordan Bjørn HaraldNOR3177.3.56.08
Jordaney Jean-LaurentITA10617.5.54.57
Jordbakke Halvor SverreNOR5023.4.21.21
Jordet HaraldNOR1670.3.34.14
Jordet JørgenNOR8317.5.08.35
Jordet SindreNOR6407.4.39.19
Jordet SteinNOR6822.4.44.55
Jordheim AslakNOR8702.5.15.04
Jordheim KristofferNOR2450.3.45.39
Jordheim MortenNOR8080.5.04.19
JOSEFSEN IngeNOR6237.4.36.56
JOSEFSEN Marit EllenNOR6297.4.37.49
Josefsen SverreNOR10672.5.56.13
Josephson DanielUSA10106.5.41.57
Josserand ClementFRA6590.4.41.37
Josten SteinNOR11510.6.22.43
Joten IngeborgNOR12469.7.11.28
Joten SveinNOR1301.3.28.40
Jotvedt KjetilNOR3760.4.03.47
Juell AndersNOR2423.3.45.13
Juhkam MargusEST10105.5.41.52
Juklerød NilsNOR10867.6.01.47
Julich StefanNOR9664.5.32.58
Juliussen TerjeNOR2151.3.41.43
Julnes KnutNOR12442.7.10.05
JULSHAMN SigmundNOR4360.4.12.11
Julsvoll GeirNOR5819.4.31.31
Julsvoll NicolaiNOR1960.3.38.36
Julsvoll VictoriaNOR3048.3.54.22
Just Kaia KathrineNOR4456.4.13.47
Just Kristian J.NOR598.3.14.57
Justad John EbnesNOR743.3.17.52
Justad Per OleNOR4483.4.14.08
Jutkvam NinaNOR7315.4.52.03
Juul BjarneNOR6377.4.38.51
Juul Jan HelgeNOR6773.4.44.11
Juvelid IngvildNOR11400.6.18.43
JUVIK Dan ArveNOR8104.5.04.50
JYSSUM ToreNOR3799.4.04.41
Jåsund CecilieNOR12505.7.14.03
Jæger JensNOR4682.4.16.47
Jægtnes Giske KarinaNOR7334.4.52.21
Jægtvik StianNOR2185.3.42.09
JÖNSSON JohanSWE1461.3.31.10
Jönsson StigSWE8073.5.04.11
Jølle LennartNOR2595.3.47.34
Jøranli AndersNOR1937.3.38.18
Jørgensen AlexanderNOR360.3.08.23
Jørgensen Alf-JørgenNOR11141.6.10.13
Jørgensen Andreas MoeNOR9807.5.35.43
Jørgensen EirikNOR6173.4.36.08
Jørgensen EirikNOR1481.3.31.34
Jørgensen Helene NessNOR9884.5.37.13
Jørgensen Ida ChoonNOR10829.6.00.43
Jørgensen Jan PetterNOR2695.3.48.49
Jørgensen Jan ToreNOR711.3.17.26
Jørgensen JosteinNOR11135.6.10.08
Jørgensen Karine NessNOR10465.5.50.41
Jørgensen Kjell-OttoNOR9458.5.28.55
Jørgensen Magnus BergNOR2178.3.42.04
Jørgensen MariNOR9669.5.33.00
Jørgensen Nils OlavNOR8043.5.03.45
Jørgensen RinoNOR8704.5.15.05
Jørgensen SteinarNOR5652.4.29.15
Jørgenvåg John EinarNOR1631.3.33.48
Jørgenvåg SivertNOR4422.4.13.14
Jørstad Anna TorsekeNOR7847.5.00.29
Jørstad AudNOR3086.3.54.52
Jørstad Bengt AndrèNOR11562.6.24.36
Jørstad BjørnNOR7173.4.49.52
Jørstad JanNOR2391.3.44.52
Jørstad SteinNOR3258.3.56.53

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions