home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFisherFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
Laake Trygve OlavsonNOR9273.5.25.05
Laastad ArneNOR10954.6.04.35
Laastad Tharald StrayNOR8567.5.12.39
Lad Karl AudunNOR11426.6.19.29
Lade Terje LeivNOR9227.5.24.17
Ladegaard JørgenDAN10199.5.44.01
Laderud John ErlendNOR3341.3.58.01
Laforce KetilNOR2875.3.51.40
Lagerberg CathrineNOR9754.5.34.37
Lagerberg CecilieSWE12221.6.56.29
Lagerqvist ErikNOR6811.4.44.46
Lagmannssveen Odd VidarNOR9897.5.37.31
Laidvee JaanusEST2320.3.43.53
Laizet Pierre LoicNOR9065.5.21.09
Lam Hung DungNOR11150.6.10.39
Lampe UweGER2583.3.47.23
Lamøy KristofferNOR2579.3.47.17
Land Ann-KristinNOR3507.4.00.19
Landa ErikNOR10872.6.01.57
Landaas SveinNOR2976.3.53.11
Lande ArnljotNOR3935.4.06.43
Lande Einar JohnNOR8943.5.19.03
Lande SteinNOR12430.7.09.32
Landehagen Roy ErikNOR7345.4.52.30
Landmark EinarNOR3778.4.04.13
Landmark KjetilNOR666.3.16.21
Landmark Kristin EitremNOR2750.3.49.39
Landrø JohanNOR2165.3.41.56
Landrø Lars GunnarNOR3387.3.58.39
Landsem EvenNOR9801.5.35.32
Landsem GunvorNOR797.3.19.00
Landsnes TronNOR4169.4.09.49
Landstad IngeborgNOR7650.4.57.11
Landsverk AnundNOR1643.3.33.55
Landsverk KristinaNOR10398.5.49.24
Landsværk Erik OlavNOR12957.7.58.22
Landøy Per AgnarNOR8778.5.16.14
Langaard DagNOR6554.4.41.14
Langaard TrulsNOR4255.4.10.53
Langdal PrebenNOR1527.3.32.22
Lange TønnesNOR8097.5.04.45
Langedal Odd ArneNOR3169.3.55.58
Langedrag Ole AntonNOR12201.6.55.01
Langedrag Thomas V.NOR7707.4.57.57
Langeland HenrikNOR4089.4.08.43
Langeland Simon VNOR1755.3.35.38
Langemyhr IngriNOR8011.5.03.16
Langen HelgeNOR7176.4.49.54
Langen Svend WiigNOR3266.3.57.00
LANGENES OddvinNOR4613.4.15.51
Langerud Hanne ToraNOR11856.6.37.39
Langerud JonasNOR7070.4.48.19
LANGESETH KåreNOR10061.5.41.01
Langhelle BjarneNOR4756.4.17.45
Langhelle FrodeNOR1125.3.25.23
Langkaas SveinNOR6700.4.43.09
Langland ØysteinNOR3976.4.07.16
Langli TerjeNOR6622.4.41.59
Langlien MagnusNOR5773.4.30.57
Langnes Helge AndreNOR3002.3.53.38
Langrind RobinNOR1142.3.25.49
Langrusten EspenNOR8143.5.05.31
Langrusten HjalmarNOR11887.6.39.07
Langsbakken Anne ThereseNOR4507.4.14.29
Langseth Kjellaug BraathenNOR7087.4.48.32
Langseth Line MariNOR7211.4.50.22
Langseth MarieNOR11058.6.07.51
Langslet GisleNOR3258.3.56.53
LANGSLET GjermundNOR201.3.02.17
LANGSLET JosteinNOR49.2.51.56
LANGSLET OdinNOR4112.4.08.57
Langsrud YngveNOR748.3.17.59
Langstein HallbjørnNOR6633.4.42.08
Langved GunnarNOR5302.4.25.02
Langås AsgeirNOR5556.4.27.59
Langås Tor MariusNOR8743.5.15.36
Langø AndersNOR3983.4.07.23
Langøien Tor IngeNOR6651.4.42.19
Langøigjelten Pål-ErikNOR3682.4.02.57
LANSBERGEN LeoNED2792.3.50.27
Lappegård TorkelNOR622.3.15.31
LARSEN AageNOR8598.5.13.12
Larsen AnnemorNOR9419.5.28.03
Larsen BjørnNOR9629.5.32.21
Larsen Bjørn WillyNOR7775.4.59.15
Larsen Bjørn-IngeNOR376.3.08.43
Larsen CamillaNOR10426.5.50.00
Larsen CatoNOR1653.3.34.01
Larsen Dag IvarNOR5228.4.24.14
Larsen Dagfinn KnophNOR3564.4.01.18
Larsen DanielNOR446.3.10.51
Larsen EirikNOR414.3.09.54
Larsen Eivind FarestveitNOR2930.3.52.34
Larsen Eskild RudolfNOR2892.3.51.56
Larsen Espen MellbyeNOR598.3.14.57
Larsen EvenNOR10130.5.42.44
Larsen FrodeNOR6072.4.34.58
Larsen Gro FrøysteinNOR11290.6.14.52
Larsen GunnarNOR7963.5.02.34
Larsen Gunnar R.NOR9346.5.26.33
LARSEN HaraldNOR2230.3.42.38
Larsen HeidiNOR12317.7.02.44
Larsen HeidiNOR9217.5.24.10
LARSEN Helge MagnusNOR10898.6.02.47
Larsen HenningNOR6636.4.42.10
Larsen IreneNOR11649.6.28.40
Larsen Jan K.NOR10453.5.50.26
Larsen Jan-VidarNOR10166.5.43.25
Larsen JimNOR9804.5.35.39
Larsen Kim ØstbergNOR9827.5.36.05
Larsen Kjell OlavNOR1803.3.36.25
Larsen KnutNOR3858.4.05.39
LARSEN Knut EliasNOR9702.5.33.40
Larsen Lasse BingNOR7290.4.51.41
Larsen LeifNOR2696.3.48.50
Larsen Liv IngerNOR10355.5.48.18
Larsen MaritNOR3969.4.07.11
Larsen Morten MyhreNOR12192.6.54.33
Larsen Morten ØrkeNOR8610.5.13.34
Larsen OddNOR5005.4.21.02
Larsen Odd EgilNOR5653.4.29.16
Larsen OleNOR5277.4.24.42
Larsen Ole HermanNOR2366.3.44.36
Larsen Paul MidlingNOR9287.5.25.22
Larsen Per ErikNOR2614.3.47.46
Larsen RichardNOR9421.5.28.08
Larsen RoarNOR870.3.20.27
Larsen RuneNOR5099.4.22.26
Larsen Rune IdeusNOR7506.4.54.53
Larsen Sindre PrestmoNOR1446.3.30.59
Larsen SteinarNOR7990.5.03.01
Larsen SveinNOR5814.4.31.29
Larsen SveinNOR11744.6.33.24
Larsen Svein ErikNOR339.3.07.57
Larsen SvennNOR6816.4.44.49
Larsen TerjeNOR5305.4.25.05
Larsen ThomasNOR7482.4.54.32
Larsen Tom ErikNOR10501.5.51.23
Larsen Tommy SolbraaNOR3690.4.03.03
Larsen Toralf JohannesNOR7190.4.50.07
Larsen Tormod EmsellNOR5437.4.26.31
Larsen VibekeNOR5781.4.31.03
Larsen VidarNOR12640.7.23.03
Larsen Walter N.NOR9019.5.20.25
Larsen ØivindNOR1273.3.28.06
Larsen ØyvindNOR3827.4.05.07
Larssen AlexanderNOR7663.4.57.20
Larssen ArvidNOR11051.6.07.43
Larssen Camilla KjelstrupNOR11765.6.34.28
Larssen HenningNOR12392.7.07.39
Larssen MaritNOR11416.6.19.02
Larssen Ottar MoumNOR937.3.21.47
Larssen TrondNOR5063.4.21.57
Larsson AndersNOR4655.4.16.30
Larsson AndersNOR12556.7.17.15
Larsson EddySWE12440.7.09.58
LARSSON GlennSWE4568.4.15.17
LARSSON HannesFRA9623.5.32.12
LARSSON LennartSWE6644.4.42.17
LARSSON MartinSWE14.2.44.17
Larsson RichardNOR550.3.13.59
LARSSON RichardNOR220.3.02.57
Larsson StigSWE6668.4.42.34
Larsson Sven ErikSWE12459.7.10.52
Larsson TerjeNOR2885.3.51.49
Larsstuen Svein IvarNOR9033.5.20.40
Lassen Henriette RhodDAN11603.6.26.40
Lassen MortenDAN9294.5.25.27
Lassen Njål Alexander V.NOR8317.5.08.35
LASU MartinSWE6101.4.35.20
Laudal EspenNOR4195.4.10.18
LAUGALAND AudunNOR38.2.49.41
Laugerud CicilieNOR10578.5.53.58
Laugerud SteinNOR12505.7.14.03
Lauglo BjørnNOR5158.4.23.25
Laugsand BirgerNOR2150.3.41.42
Lauritsen Einar RNOR3205.3.56.24
Lauritzen Jannecke EldeNOR10196.5.43.54
Lauritzen RobertNOR4994.4.20.53
Lauritzen SteinarNOR9406.5.27.53
Lauritzen TrineNOR12526.7.15.26
Laustsen AndreasNOR3964.4.07.06
Lauvanger RuneNOR10029.5.40.19
Lauve MaritNOR9256.5.24.47
Lauvmo Mona-IrenNOR11129.6.09.56
Lauvnes PetterNOR11969.6.43.03
Lauvås NilsNOR12706.7.27.45
Lavoll ØyvindNOR2780.3.50.16
Laxaa GjermundNOR4049.4.08.17
LEARY GrahamAUS13068.8.21.41
Leary SimonNOR11345.6.16.35
Leberg Tor ArneNOR3558.4.01.15
LEBRIERI PinoITA11691.6.30.29
Ledang BirgerNOR3563.4.01.17
LEDEL TorbjörnSWE12006.6.44.56
Ledermann NilsNOR11718.6.32.10
Leer EgilNOR4514.4.14.34
Lefdahl ChristianNOR207.3.02.29
Lefevre FrodeNOR8898.5.18.14
Lefsaker Arne-MortenNOR469.3.11.42
Legard KjetilNOR4823.4.18.36
Legendre MichaelNOR11374.6.17.51
Legran ErlingNOR9724.5.33.57
Lehn BjørnNOR2444.3.45.35
Lehn KjetilNOR2635.3.48.05
Lehn Martine RanumNOR1794.3.36.06
Lehne Nils HaraldNOR5499.4.27.17
Lehne Tom ErikNOR4428.4.13.20
LEHRICH NorbertGER8887.5.18.03
Leikanger Einar AndreasNOR9739.5.34.12
Leikanger Elias GarsholNOR6902.4.46.02
Leiknes MagnusNOR11798.6.35.26
LEIKVANGEN OttoNOR270.3.05.16
Lein FrodeNOR3733.4.03.33
Leinaas Petter RingstadNOR6226.4.36.48
Leine Bjørn ThorvaldNOR9590.5.31.28
LEINUM ErlendNOR9079.5.21.28
Leinum Tonje KristinNOR12685.7.26.16
Leira Jon OlavNOR5702.4.29.59
Leirdal JohannesNOR2663.3.48.21
Leirdal Lars OlavNOR1471.3.31.24
Leiren AmundNOR987.3.22.48
Leiren BørgeNOR277.3.05.39
Leiren MagnarNOR5902.4.32.49
Leiren Olav MagneNOR2420.3.45.11
Leirkjær KathrineNOR12965.7.59.35
Leirud KristianNOR6884.4.45.51
Leirud NilsNOR9564.5.30.59
Leirvåg ReidunNOR6393.4.39.05
Leiråmo ArneNOR8214.5.06.44
Leistad ElinNOR10713.5.57.20
Leistad PetterNOR169.3.00.55
Leistad TormodNOR5066.4.21.59
Leivestad EirikNOR7228.4.50.34
Leknes Jon CasparNOR6572.4.41.28
Leksen RoarNOR12250.6.58.26
Leminen ArtoFIN11616.6.27.14
Lemvik PaulNOR12064.6.48.28
Lenerand LucienFRA11063.6.08.05
Lenes HaldisNOR7997.5.03.09
Lennestad Bjørn ErikNOR6496.4.40.32
LENSCHOW JanNOR5240.4.24.23
Leon EnricNOR12517.7.14.38
Leonhardsen HelgeNOR12391.7.07.36
Leonhardsen Johan BergNOR9154.5.22.59
Leonhardsen JørnNOR3411.3.58.57
Leopold Tine HammnernesNOR10248.5.45.26
Lepik ArvoEST12991.8.02.55
Lepperød GuroNOR9201.5.23.54
LEPPÄNEN EeroFIN7178.4.49.55
Lerberg HåkonNOR10886.6.02.20
LERBERG WilfredNOR1599.3.33.30
Leren BjørnNOR5495.4.27.11
Lerfaldet ThoreNOR1936.3.38.17
Lerkerød MagnusNOR8081.5.04.20
Lerstad AndersSWE2924.3.52.28
LERSTAD HåkonSWE1478.3.31.33
Lersveen ArneNOR11279.6.14.35
Lersveen TorkilNOR12315.7.02.39
Lerudsmoen BjørnNOR11265.6.13.55
Lerum NoreNOR8328.5.08.42
Lervik AndreasNOR6525.4.40.52
Lervik BenteNOR11279.6.14.35
Lervik FrodeNOR10423.5.49.54
Lervik JarleNOR2731.3.49.23
Lervik John MarkusNOR71.2.54.20
Lervik Knut StianNOR10978.6.05.35
Lervåg Arve OlavNOR12145.6.52.31
Lerø MagneNOR9516.5.30.05
Lerø Morten AndreasNOR1718.3.34.58
LESTEBERG Ann-KarinNOR11268.6.14.05
LESTEBERG OlaNOR3518.4.00.33
Lett TriinEST12388.7.07.26
Levy Finn OlavNOR1335.3.29.14
Lia BenteNOR9598.5.31.36
Lia EspenNOR3113.3.55.17
Lia MagnusNOR288.3.06.06
LIA OlafNOR1426.3.30.36
Lia Paul-ErlingNOR7393.4.53.02
Lia Per ErikNOR7878.5.01.07
LIA Svein VidarNOR2932.3.52.35
Lia ØysteinNOR2745.3.49.34
LIAN ArnfinnNOR8377.5.09.19
Lian ArveNOR3256.3.56.51
Lian LarsNOR3006.3.53.47
Lian Ole-JørgenNOR3673.4.02.46
LIAN Tom RuneNOR896.3.20.54
LIANE Lars-KetilNOR4159.4.09.39
Liaskar OddfridNOR11376.6.17.54
LIASKAR Ola-MagneNOR2729.3.49.19
Liaskar ToveNOR7419.4.53.25
Liavik TonyNOR6676.4.42.44
Liberg Per ChristianNOR11948.6.42.08
Liby Jekke JanikeNOR5177.4.23.39
Lid Arne MoenNOR1454.3.31.05
Lid ArveNOR990.3.22.51
Lid AsbjørnNOR1604.3.33.34
Lid AslakNOR3706.4.03.13
Lid StianNOR2077.3.40.28
Lid Tor EinarNOR1565.3.32.58
Lidal EgilNOR5440.4.26.33
Lie AndreasNOR3455.3.59.41
Lie Anne KristinNOR10482.5.50.59
Lie Anne LeneNOR3301.3.57.32
Lie Anne-Marit P.NOR11409.6.18.52
LIE ArneNOR5959.4.33.30
LIE ArneNOR3385.3.58.37
Lie BerntNOR1517.3.32.11
Lie BjarneNOR1231.3.27.32
Lie Gunn MaritNOR12260.6.59.10
Lie Hans StøenNOR12060.6.48.21
Lie HåkonNOR973.3.22.30
Lie Jens EllingsenNOR4919.4.19.54
Lie KristinNOR9698.5.33.31
Lie KåreNOR12187.6.54.15
Lie MortenNOR10180.5.43.37
Lie Nils JørgenNOR4285.4.11.17
Lie OlavNOR857.3.20.18
Lie Selma K.NOR3565.4.01.19
Lie Stein ErikNOR1522.3.32.16
Lie SteinarNOR1510.3.32.04
Lie SteinarNOR7762.4.58.58
Lie StianNOR4405.4.12.50
Lie SveinNOR3810.4.04.49
Lie ThomasNOR1166.3.26.30
Lie TorbjørnNOR11586.6.25.45
LIEBERMANN RenéFRA2027.3.39.36
Lied Ole KristianNOR855.3.20.15
Lied TorbjørnNOR8564.5.12.36
Lien ArneNOR3480.3.59.58
Lien BjørnNOR12125.6.51.30
Lien Dag OlaNOR11224.6.12.28
Lien Eli RingstadNOR6431.4.39.38
Lien Geir IngeNOR6512.4.40.43
Lien GudbrandNOR392.3.09.05
Lien Hans Andreas H.NOR1841.3.37.06
Lien HåkonNOR9741.5.34.16
Lien Ingvild EmberlandNOR6521.4.40.49
Lien Ingvild R.NOR9687.5.33.19
Lien Jan ErikNOR6147.4.35.51
Lien KirstenNOR7087.4.48.32
Lien KjellNOR8890.5.18.06
LIEN KjetilNOR4073.4.08.29
Lien LarsNOR4211.4.10.28
Lien Lars SigmundNOR7073.4.48.24
Lien MariusNOR5090.4.22.18
LIEN OlaNOR6830.4.45.01
Lien Per OddvarNOR8090.5.04.38
Lien Per-ErikNOR4772.4.17.59
Lien PetterNOR5153.4.23.22
Lien RolfNOR8435.5.10.14
Lien StephanNOR3081.3.54.45
Lien SveinNOR7299.4.51.50
Lien Torgeir GrotheNOR70.2.54.12
Lien ØyvindNOR496.3.12.24
Liepelt BenedikteNOR4507.4.14.29
Lier BjørnNOR6084.4.35.10
Lier GeirNOR9108.5.22.00
Lier RagnvaldNOR4104.4.08.49
Lier StianNOR8479.5.10.52
Lier WencheNOR12985.8.02.08
Lierhagen Kjell ArildNOR324.3.07.29
Liestøl KariNOR11340.6.16.26
Ligaarden ÅgotNOR9419.5.28.03
Ligema AndyGBR12048.6.47.36
Liland OmmundNOR12152.6.52.47
Liljebäck Lars ErikNOR11646.6.28.28
Liljedal IdarNOR8157.5.05.53
Liljefjell Kari KveliNOR9790.5.35.24
Lille Fredrik StenestøNOR427.3.10.04
Lille GroNOR11633.6.27.50
Lille Helle StenestøNOR9956.5.38.53
Lille KetilNOR3086.3.54.52
Lilleaas ErikNOR8044.5.03.46
Lilleaas Tone ÅrilNOR6325.4.38.14
Lilleaas ÅsmundNOR7715.4.58.04
Lillebo TrondNOR7679.4.57.34
Lillebråten Jan-IvarNOR773.3.18.32
LILLEBUDAL Anne KariNOR6050.4.34.43
Lilleby HanneNOR1959.3.38.35
Lilleby ØyvindNOR7789.4.59.26
Lilledahl HaakonNOR12893.7.47.11
Lilledal ArntNOR2162.3.41.53
Lilleengen AndersNOR9435.5.28.22
Lillegraven JensNOR2982.3.53.19
Lillehagen HenningNOR12431.7.09.33
Lillehagen MarteNOR8954.5.19.19
Lillehaug OlaNOR2296.3.43.34
Lillehauge FrodeNOR4895.4.19.38
Lilleheier TorbjørnNOR11032.6.07.19
Lillehovde Grete SNOR3093.3.55.04
Lillejordet EvenNOR7246.4.50.48
Lilleland Kjell ArneNOR3204.3.56.23
Lilleland ØysteinNOR3588.4.01.47
Lilleland-Olsen MagneNOR3864.4.05.42
Lilleløkken Svein ArneNOR7040.4.47.52
Lillemo EvenNOR538.3.13.35
Lillemoen KjellNOR8018.5.03.23
Lilleseth Finn ArneNOR383.3.08.52
Lilleseth Karl FredrikNOR540.3.13.36
Lilleslett SanderNOR1861.3.37.28
Lillestøl Ole-JohanNOR4751.4.17.44
Lillesveen HansNOR2336.3.44.04
Lillevik OleNOR8559.5.12.30
Lillevik RogerNOR10259.5.45.43
Lillevold BjørnNOR8121.5.05.10
Lillås JørundNOR6413.4.39.21
Liltvedt TrondNOR5437.4.26.31
LIMBODAL Svein RuneNOR4027.4.07.59
Limi JørnNOR2417.3.45.08
Linberg AsgeirNOR3373.3.58.26
Lind Ann KristinNOR8692.5.14.47
Lind Christian BørsNOR2068.3.40.20
Lind Jacob AnkerNOR6823.4.44.56
Lind MagnusNOR10871.6.01.55
Lindahl RobertNOR8992.5.19.51
Lindberg CamillaNOR12095.6.50.03
Lindberget JørnNOR8831.5.17.08
Lindbo JosteinNOR6658.4.42.27
Lindbo KnutNOR12553.7.17.02
LINDBORG KjellNOR474.3.11.53
Lindby Sjur ArneNOR1572.3.33.01
Lindbäck RolfNOR1155.3.26.09
LINDBÄCK-LARSEN DagNOR9489.5.29.35
Lindeberg AlfNOR10868.6.01.52
Lindegaard Karl-PetterNOR5124.4.22.57
Lindemark LiveNOR2926.3.52.30
Lindemark TorbjørnNOR4978.4.20.42
Linderud Per ReidarNOR5050.4.21.44
Lindgren MarkusNOR7650.4.57.11
Lindhart Tor HenningNOR9101.5.21.49
Lindhjem BorgarNOR12130.6.51.49
Lindhjem KnutNOR8724.5.15.20
Lindhjem Marius CNOR4583.4.15.26
Lindhjem Marte ChristensenNOR9116.5.22.12
Lindhjem PederNOR2819.3.50.46
Lindhjem-Godal AndersNOR2296.3.43.34
Lindholm GeirNOR5174.4.23.35
LINDHOLM Per-ErikFIN3454.3.59.39
LINDHOLM PiaSWE7021.4.47.37
Lindkjølen SigridNOR4175.4.09.58
Lindland TerjeNOR7233.4.50.36
LINDMAN LeifFIN9453.5.28.49
Lindqvist Karin RothSWE6434.4.39.40
Lindqvist OlaSWE7441.4.53.49
Lindrupsen JohnNOR2369.3.44.38
Lindseth SeverinNOR3717.4.03.19
Lindsetmo Anne-BrittNOR8964.5.19.27
Lindsey JimUSA10651.5.55.52
Lindstad BeritNOR11222.6.12.22
Lindstad ChristianNOR7058.4.48.10
Lindstad Hanne HansenNOR9796.5.35.30
Lindstad Per BjarneNOR8427.5.10.05
Lindstad RoarNOR11223.6.12.23
Lindstad SindreNOR10493.5.51.14
Lindstad TorillNOR11808.6.35.44
Lindstrøm Lars ÅkeNOR4500.4.14.23
Lindtveit OleNOR9721.5.33.56
LINDTVEIT Svein OlavNOR3518.4.00.33
Lindtveit TorgeirNOR2051.3.40.07
Lindvik MariusNOR6272.4.37.31
Lindås StianNOR6611.4.41.54
Lindøe SimenNOR11627.6.27.41
Line MatiasNOR5555.4.27.58
Line MatildaNOR8815.5.16.57
Line Åsa KjellbergNOR7355.4.52.38
Line ØysteinNOR10518.5.52.15
Linga HaraldNOR6054.4.34.45
Linga SveinNOR2398.3.45.00
Linge ThorNOR7377.4.52.54
Linnebo Harald EggenNOR2175.3.42.02
Linnebo Øyvind JohannessenNOR5600.4.28.39
Linnerud Gry AulidNOR12130.6.51.49
Linnestad AndersNOR2460.3.45.50
Linnestad DagNOR5831.4.31.44
Linnestad Ole ChristianNOR10622.5.55.08
Linstad JohnnyNOR10941.6.04.00
LINTZÉN NinaSWE908.3.21.08
LIPEJ BozenaSLO8396.5.09.39
Lipniacka AnnaNOR12738.7.30.17
Lippe Gerd Von DerNOR11569.6.24.53
Lirhus StyrkNOR6037.4.34.32
Liset EspenNOR464.3.11.28
Liset Inger SynnøveNOR2314.3.43.48
Liset KjellNOR7317.4.52.06
Liseth Baard SchartumNOR13147.8.57.48
Liseth BjarteNOR9390.5.27.23
Liseth Olav EvensenNOR10381.5.49.04
Lisland KjetilNOR5209.4.24.05
Lislevand Gunhild BåtnesNOR6754.4.43.56
Lislevand SveinNOR9753.5.34.36
Lismoen BerntNOR2905.3.52.06
Listhaug Kjersti FaldetNOR12338.7.04.14
Listøl KåreNOR8251.5.07.33
Liukkonen JuusuNOR12652.7.23.54
Lium KnutNOR552.3.14.03
Lium TomNOR3550.4.01.04
Liverød DagNOR9683.5.33.16
Livgård ElisabethNOR10809.6.00.09
Ljungberger PålSWE10322.5.47.23
Ljungcrantz JanSWE1822.3.36.50
Ljunggren Hans-PetterNOR10469.5.50.48
Ljunggren JohnnyNOR9632.5.32.23
Ljåstad Knut MagnusNOR7359.4.52.42
Llewellyn PaulNOR13152.9.01.15
Lobben RoarNOR5294.4.24.55
LOBERG FrodeNOR878.3.20.35
Lobo DaviesNOR12276.6.59.56
Lobsgaard ChristianNOR11264.6.13.54
Lochner DieterGER11056.6.07.50
Lodding HåkonNOR2098.3.40.50
Lodgaard EirinNOR5545.4.27.47
Lodgaard Geir ArneNOR8582.5.12.55
Lodgaard NinaNOR11372.6.17.48
LOE BrittNOR10211.5.44.24
Loe Jan BørgeNOR9780.5.35.11
Loen ErikNOR11427.6.19.30
Loen FritjofNOR1965.3.38.41
Loennechen InaNOR6050.4.34.43
Lofsberg Nina CecilieNOR11105.6.09.18
Loftaas LarsNOR8020.5.03.25
Lofterød AndersNOR2478.3.46.04
Lofterød SimenNOR302.3.06.29
LOFTESNES MagneNOR879.3.20.39
Loftesnes OleNOR9381.5.27.13
Lofthaug FredrikNOR5543.4.27.46
Lofthaug KristofferNOR6078.4.35.02
Lofthus Inger AnneNOR2957.3.52.54
Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR5987.4.33.53
Lohre TrondNOR7673.4.57.31
Lokna JoakimNOR4558.4.15.11
Lokrheim ChristofferNOR13162.9.15.34
Loktu ToreNOR9230.5.24.23
Lolland JorunnNOR11353.6.16.51
Lolland MadsNOR3910.4.06.23
Lolland UlrikNOR3421.3.59.05
Lome IvarNOR205.3.02.27
Lome TrondNOR341.3.08.03
Long MatteoITA10583.5.54.01
Long SimonGBR7187.4.50.04
Loraas AudunNOR11486.6.21.48
Loraas FrodeNOR9613.5.32.04
Lorange HåvardNOR326.3.07.32
Lorentsen GeirNOR7003.4.47.23
Lorentsen TerjeNOR9511.5.29.58
Lorentz-Larssen MadsNOR4535.4.14.50
Lorentzen FinnNOR2800.3.50.33
Lorentzen HelleNOR6303.4.37.51
LORENTZEN Jan VogtNOR2802.3.50.36
Lorentzen Karl-IvarNOR2521.3.46.34
Lorentzen Lars ErikNOR10849.6.01.15
Lorentzen SteinarNOR8143.5.05.31
Lorentzen ØyvindNOR10631.5.55.26
Lorås Arne KristianNOR3648.4.02.29
Losnegard Kåre MagneNOR1588.3.33.19
Lossius HaraldNOR9014.5.20.19
Lossius Katrine BakkeNOR4119.4.09.03
Lossius MortenNOR3348.3.58.09
Lothe JørnNOR1734.3.35.16
Loven Jens ØyvindNOR7077.4.48.26
LOVIK RichardSWE12425.7.09.13
Ludvigsen AnsteinNOR6411.4.39.20
Ludvigsen Bjørn IvarNOR1827.3.36.53
Ludvigsen Tom C.NOR3873.4.05.45
Ludvigsen ÅgeNOR2031.3.39.37
Ludviksen Geir HelgeNOR1190.3.26.56
Lukerstuen BrittNOR6910.4.46.07
Lukerstuen GunnarNOR5263.4.24.38
Lukes TomasCZE2560.3.47.03
Luktvassli EinarNOR9193.5.23.46
Luktvasslimo SverreNOR3440.3.59.23
Luktvasslimo ØysteinNOR10127.5.42.37
Lund AnitaNOR9406.5.27.53
Lund AnneNOR11175.6.11.13
LUND ArneSWE3146.3.55.42
LUND BorgarNOR2762.3.49.51
LUND CHRISTIANIRL2045.3.39.55
Lund Dag JoarNOR5197.4.23.58
Lund EirikNOR7864.5.00.41
Lund EspenNOR2560.3.47.03
Lund Evy ØygardenNOR6230.4.36.51
LUND FrodeNOR2730.3.49.22
Lund FrøyneNOR9182.5.23.34
Lund Hans ErikNOR7958.5.02.27
Lund Helene StenersenNOR4532.4.14.49
Lund HenningNOR7534.4.55.15
Lund HenningNOR11883.6.38.59
Lund JakobNOR2793.3.50.28
Lund Jan FredrikNOR1461.3.31.10
Lund Jan KristianNOR9782.5.35.15
Lund Jan-ArveNOR1148.3.26.00
Lund JoarNOR3708.4.03.14
Lund JohannesNOR9869.5.36.57
Lund JohnNOR5814.4.31.29
Lund Kjell RømyhrNOR10745.5.58.18
Lund Kjell UlfNOR7981.5.02.53
Lund KristofferSWE9319.5.26.02
Lund Lars PetterNOR6550.4.41.13
Lund MagneNOR5799.4.31.21
Lund MarteNOR12076.6.48.54
Lund MartinNOR6676.4.42.44
Lund Ola RømyhrNOR10478.5.50.53
Lund Per JøranNOR6737.4.43.36
Lund Per KristianNOR4609.4.15.47
Lund Pål-A.NOR293.3.06.13
Lund RagnarNOR1636.3.33.50
Lund RolfNOR4295.4.11.23
Lund SiriNOR4201.4.10.20
Lund StuleNOR5228.4.24.14
Lund Sølvi SjøholtNOR5799.4.31.21
Lund Tor MagneNOR4400.4.12.47
Lund UlfNOR7244.4.50.45
Lund WormUSA7116.4.49.03
Lund-Isaksen WencheNOR12923.7.51.40
Lund-Johansen MaritNOR11623.6.27.36
Lund-Roland LarsNOR8353.5.09.02
Lund-Roland MagnusNOR6568.4.41.25
Lundanes BjørnNOR274.3.05.25
Lundanes RagneNOR8841.5.17.17
Lundberg Helge EinarNOR7861.5.00.39
Lundberg KjerstiNOR9690.5.33.23
Lundblad LeneNOR12413.7.08.37
Lundby Bjørn O.NOR7727.4.58.14
Lundby EirikNOR9065.5.21.09
Lundby ErikNOR12236.6.57.09
Lundby Hans JørgenNOR790.3.18.51
Lundby IngerNOR7633.4.56.59
Lundby MariNOR3577.4.01.38
LUNDBY RogerNOR3177.3.56.08
Lundby TerjeNOR1917.3.38.06
Lundbye Hans JacobNOR11685.6.30.04
Lundbø MartinNOR6546.4.41.07
Lunde Anne GretheNOR12828.7.38.44
Lunde Bjørn-ToreNOR199.3.02.06
Lunde EspenNOR1417.3.30.30
Lunde GretheNOR8672.5.14.38
Lunde Gry AnitaNOR6177.4.36.09
Lunde GunnarNOR12947.7.57.20
Lunde GunnarNOR11746.6.33.26
Lunde HaavardNOR11069.6.08.25
Lunde Jo HaavardsønnNOR8663.5.14.31
Lunde KetilNOR1342.3.29.20
Lunde LarsNOR9303.5.25.40
Lunde MagneNOR3161.3.55.52
Lunde Olav AreNOR4830.4.18.40
Lunde Ole ArthurNOR11367.6.17.28
Lunde Paul MagneNOR4099.4.08.48
Lunde Sondre ThuneNOR2251.3.42.53
Lunde Stig HenningNOR4966.4.20.34
Lunde TerjeNOR7237.4.50.41
Lunde ØrjanNOR11348.6.16.41
Lundeby Paul AndreasNOR6683.4.42.54
Lundeby TrondNOR3266.3.57.00
Lundefaret MagneNOR2009.3.39.20
Lundell GeirNOR10255.5.45.38
LUNDEMO MarieNOR4663.4.16.34
Lunder AndreasNOR7226.4.50.33
Lunder DagNOR696.3.17.03
Lunder JeanetteNOR9065.5.21.09
Lunder Siri AarsetNOR11922.6.40.55
Lundgaard EinarNOR2026.3.39.34
Lundgaard Karianne AamdalNOR7875.5.01.02
Lundgren MarcusSWE11859.6.37.48
Lundgård ErikNOR2138.3.41.33
Lundgård Stein-TerjeNOR8720.5.15.18
Lundhaug TorbjørnNOR3818.4.05.00
Lundiin AndreasNOR6502.4.40.36
Lundiin BjørnNOR7296.4.51.47
LUNDIN ChristianNOR1295.3.28.33
Lunding JacobDAN10662.5.56.02
Lundsbakken GeirNOR2601.3.47.39
Lundstein JarleNOR510.3.12.43
Lundstein LivNOR5354.4.25.38
Lundteppen StianNOR8403.5.09.43
Lunestad ArveNOR2857.3.51.27
Lunke AndersNOR12533.7.15.47
Lunn AtleNOR6037.4.34.32
Lunna Ole ChristianNOR5903.4.32.50
Lunna RoarNOR3386.3.58.38
Lunne TomNOR3445.3.59.27
Lunner Geir Martin VikenNOR2980.3.53.16
Lunner JanNOR10474.5.50.51
LUNNER JosteinNOR6953.4.46.38
Lunov FredrikNOR9325.5.26.09
Lunåshaug ÅshildNOR11197.6.11.44
Lunåsmo Ingunn VangenNOR3275.3.57.07
Luthen GeirNOR12217.6.56.12
Lutnæs MartinNOR2506.3.46.26
Lutnæs Simen BergNOR12271.6.59.42
Lutterloh AnneNOR3541.4.00.54
LUZZANA MatteoITA7657.4.57.16
LYBECK ToroddNOR1636.3.33.50
Lybekk KennethNOR7678.4.57.33
Lyche Anita MyhreNOR5978.4.33.47
Lyche LarsNOR415.3.09.57
LYCKE AndreasNOR1321.3.28.57
Lycke MartinNOR4923.4.19.58
Lycke Morten R.NOR4119.4.09.03
Lydersen AndreasNOR10353.5.48.15
Lydersen NilsNOR9831.5.36.10
Lyford JørnNOR6317.4.38.06
Lyftingsmo ToreNOR11490.6.21.57
Lykkjen SigridNOR5309.4.25.06
Lyng RemyNOR5972.4.33.37
Lyng RoyDAN10505.5.51.34
Lyngby Annette BraarupDAN13172.9.36.03
Lyngmo HjalmarNOR12126.6.51.31
Lyngmo OddvarNOR7300.4.51.51
Lyngmo RaymondNOR9365.5.26.55
LYNGNES KlaraNOR4345.4.12.00
Lyngnes MarthaNOR11214.6.12.09
Lyngra EspenNOR2842.3.51.08
Lyngstad AnneNOR10241.5.45.12
Lyngstad Evy KristinNOR11526.6.23.15
Lyngstad Fred IvarNOR3328.3.57.52
Lyngstad KjellNOR498.3.12.33
Lyngstad Leo IngemarNOR751.3.18.00
Lyngstad OttarNOR2320.3.43.53
Lyngstad StigNOR3185.3.56.14
Lyngved MortenNOR10250.5.45.29
Lynne AndersNOR9808.5.35.44
Lysaker DagnyNOR6403.4.39.16
Lysbakken Johs. P.NOR4288.4.11.20
LYSBAKKEN LarsGER553.3.14.04
Lysbakken Nils BirgerNOR10996.6.06.11
Lysdahl AndreasNOR10573.5.53.49
Lysebo SveinNOR12434.7.09.47
Lysfjord NinaNOR6702.4.43.10
Lysfoss KnutNOR10014.5.40.00
Lysgård MagnusNOR10520.5.52.16
Lyshaug MariNOR9870.5.37.00
Lysholm KjerstiNOR7026.4.47.41
Lyssandtræ FrodeNOR1742.3.35.25
Lystad Ida SynnøveNOR12042.6.47.20
Lystad OlaNOR8578.5.12.51
Lystad RagnhildNOR11446.6.20.14
Lystad RenateNOR9365.5.26.55
Lystad SvenNOR944.3.21.56
Lystad TerjeNOR7386.4.52.58
Lystrup NoraNOR3722.4.03.23
Lysvik Tom ErikNOR11494.6.22.01
Lütken JannickeNOR13037.8.14.53
Låhne Pål AndreNOR4293.4.11.22
Låveg Odd SteinarNOR4672.4.16.39
Lægreid Dag KjetilNOR3884.4.05.56
Lægreid TarjeiNOR7131.4.49.15
Lægreid ØysteinNOR8230.5.07.03
LÖF RonnieSWE51.2.52.20
Løbbel HermannNOR11861.6.37.57
Løberg JanneNOR3000.3.53.37
Løberg Martin KihleNOR1772.3.35.51
Løberg MortenNOR12650.7.23.39
Løberg Ole-CatoNOR9069.5.21.11
Løberg Pål AndreNOR1240.3.27.41
Løberg ToveNOR12595.7.19.45
Løberg ØysteinNOR8141.5.05.28
Løchen Jahn ErikNOR10923.6.03.34
Løchen Lene MarieNOR5277.4.24.42
Lødding MathiasNOR10193.5.43.53
Lødding StephanNOR8504.5.11.27
Lødøen JarleifNOR11702.6.31.11
Løe Hege EndresenNOR11283.6.14.40
Løfsgaard BorgerNOR11049.6.07.42
Løfsgaard TrondNOR8750.5.15.39
Løfving PerSWE6315.4.38.01
Løite Knut-ArneNOR1501.3.31.53
Løite Ole ArthurNOR6712.4.43.15
Løken CecilieNOR8608.5.13.29
Løken EliNOR4908.4.19.47
Løken Guro HøyaasNOR9825.5.36.04
Løken JanNOR4928.4.20.05
Løken KåreNOR8652.5.14.24
Løken Siri CecilieNOR7244.4.50.45
Løken StianNOR6591.4.41.38
Løken Stian AndrèNOR12144.6.52.23
Løken Svein RogerNOR122.2.58.45
Løken SverreNOR906.3.21.06
Løken ThorbjørnNOR5612.4.28.48
Løken TormodNOR6615.4.41.56
Løkka ØrjanNOR10568.5.53.44
Løkkeberg ChristianNOR5037.4.21.38
Løkkeborg Irene AlnesNOR5908.4.32.52
Løkkeborg Johannes AlnesNOR1043.3.23.54
Løkkeborg Tryg-Arne AlnesNOR385.3.08.56
Løkken GeirNOR4696.4.16.59
Løkken IngveNOR4454.4.13.46
Løkken Jan StianNOR11195.6.11.40
Løkken Liv AstriNOR6854.4.45.22
Løkken Ola IdarNOR1967.3.38.44
Løkken SteinarNOR8534.5.11.58
Løkken Tom ErikNOR10185.5.43.44
Løksa Eli Anne BakkeneNOR5903.4.32.50
Løkstad OddbjørnNOR11262.6.13.46
Løkstad Per OveNOR8851.5.17.28
Lømo Camilla MeinichNOR5890.4.32.40
Lømo Hans PetterNOR10797.5.59.42
Lønning IngridNOR5632.4.29.01
Lønsetteig RagnhildNOR13006.8.05.52
Lønstad Anne-MartheNOR11190.6.11.31
Lønstad Hans ChristianNOR1735.3.35.17
Lønvik MaritNOR6635.4.42.09
Løset AreNOR168.3.00.48
Løset FrodeNOR2722.3.49.15
Løseth Odd ArildNOR993.3.22.54
Løseth SindreNOR205.3.02.27
Løseth ØysteinNOR3702.4.03.09
Løstegaard Sven OlavNOR2398.3.45.00
Løtvedt AleksanderNOR3902.4.06.17
Løtvedt Lars JakobNOR2572.3.47.13
Løtveit Svein AreNOR1972.3.38.50
Løvaas Joan MargarethaNOR5138.4.23.07
Løvaas PerNOR4261.4.11.01
Løvbakke IngvildNOR12902.7.48.06
Løvberg Jan JørgenNOR7424.4.53.30
Løvberg ØysteinNOR7898.5.01.26
Løvbrøtte IngridNOR4138.4.09.14
Løvdal HaraldNOR3016.3.53.56
Løvdal MarkusNOR9270.5.25.02
Løvdal NicolaiNOR6397.4.39.07
Løvenskiold PederNOR3348.3.58.09
Løvik ArildNOR1332.3.29.12
Løvli AnitaNOR6535.4.40.57
Løvli SindreNOR8880.5.17.56
Løvlien OlaNOR3381.3.58.34
Løvmo OdaNOR11470.6.21.11
Løvset BorghildNOR3456.3.59.42
Løvset TomasNOR3419.3.59.03
Løvseth HaagenNOR3116.3.55.19
Løvseth MarianneNOR9417.5.28.02
Løvsletten IngunnNOR8117.5.05.06
Løvsletten WencheNOR8936.5.18.57
Løvstad BerntNOR10511.5.51.57
Løvstad JohnnyNOR888.3.20.47
Løvstad MagnusNOR7265.4.51.05
Løvstad MariFIN10873.6.02.00
Løvstad MortenNOR8354.5.09.03
Løvstad Steinar RøsholNOR3377.3.58.29
Løvstad Trond WillemNOR8335.5.08.49
Løvtangen MagneNOR7439.4.53.48
Løvvold MagneNOR11012.6.06.41
Løyland KnutNOR8163.5.06.00

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions