home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamSki SkettRossignolEnervitmarathon skierFis skiFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
NAALSUND ElinNOR7553.4.55.34
Naalsund GunnarNOR2420.3.45.11
NAALSUND Jon-ErikNOR2811.3.50.41
Naasen Nelly NoraNOR4632.4.16.09
Nachtweij LeifSWE8824.5.17.02
Nafstad ErikNOR6165.4.36.04
Nafstad Sjur MesselNOR482.3.12.01
NAGATA YoshiroJPN12123.6.51.28
Nagel WilhelmNOR6338.4.38.24
Nagell Marius UvNOR5360.4.25.40
Nahem JoachimNOR9642.5.32.31
Nakken PålNOR3498.4.00.13
Nalum Knut IngarNOR4042.4.08.11
Namork Anne BeritNOR11623.6.27.36
Nannestad Ellen CathinkaNOR11452.6.20.23
Nannestad Hans HøisveenNOR380.3.08.47
Nannestad Tom-BjørnarNOR9989.5.39.30
Nansen TerjeNOR8455.5.10.35
Napier KimNOR10005.5.39.54
NARJORD EinarNOR351.3.08.13
Narjord ØyvinNOR7446.4.53.56
Narvesen HåvardNOR10944.6.04.03
NATVIG BårdNOR5983.4.33.51
Natvig HenrikNOR357.3.08.21
Natvig KariNOR4571.4.15.18
Natvig LasseNOR4058.4.08.24
Natvig Nils LNOR10212.5.44.25
Natås ErikNOR12600.7.20.30
Naustdal Anders EidNOR10571.5.53.48
Naustdal HåvardNOR4798.4.18.15
Naustdal Lars EidNOR12181.6.53.57
Naustdal VegardNOR2074.3.40.25
Navarsete OleNOR11423.6.19.21
Navestad EspenNOR673.3.16.27
Navestad IverNOR5106.4.22.36
Navestad Tor EilertNOR1312.3.28.52
Neasham JamieGBR11525.6.23.14
Nebot Enric ValènciaSPA12364.7.05.59
Neby ErikNOR5319.4.25.13
Nedberg SverreNOR5173.4.23.33
Nedgård RuneNOR4161.4.09.40
Nedrebø Åse LeikvollNOR11394.6.18.29
Nedrelid Per-OttoNOR5761.4.30.51
Nedrum EvaldNOR6938.4.46.27
Neeb EvenNOR9270.5.25.02
NEEGAARD PiaNOR5261.4.24.36
Neegård SteinarNOR3976.4.07.16
Neerland BjarneNOR6796.4.44.36
Neerland Bjørn ErikNOR6528.4.40.54
Neerland OleNOR12119.6.51.18
Neerland Simen BulterudNOR11540.6.23.52
Neerland SveinNOR5947.4.33.21
Nefedov IgorFin7115.4.49.00
Negaard Nils TorsteinNOR5489.4.27.06
Negård May-EvySWE6022.4.34.20
Nelje StefanSWE11733.6.32.49
Nelson ErikNOR6947.4.46.34
Nerbøvik Ida-KathrinNOR12631.7.21.59
Nerbøvik TorleifNOR10787.5.59.26
Nerdrum Per KaareNOR8040.5.03.43
Nerdrum RandiNOR5232.4.24.17
Nerem ElinNOR5511.4.27.24
Nerem KåreNOR2120.3.41.15
Nerem MortenNOR935.3.21.46
Nereng ArnfinnNOR1056.3.24.11
Nereng Geir IngarNOR2289.3.43.24
Nereng GjermundNOR1117.3.25.16
Nereng Gjert AndrèNOR573.3.14.28
Nereng Knut TormodNOR705.3.17.19
Nereng Stig RoarNOR4556.4.15.07
Nereng ThorsteinNOR973.3.22.30
NERGAARD KarenNOR7412.4.53.20
NERGAARD Lasse DavidNOR8341.5.08.51
Nergaard Olav PetterNOR3636.4.02.20
Nergård MortenNOR8433.5.10.12
Nergård Morten E.NOR7660.4.57.18
Nergård ToreNOR1431.3.30.41
Nergården Kristian JrNOR1096.3.24.51
Nerheim TomNOR9569.5.31.04
Nerhoel IvarNOR4228.4.10.40
NERHUS TerjeNOR2223.3.42.33
Nerigård Anne ElisabethNOR3045.3.54.20
Nerigård Odd ArneNOR990.3.22.51
Nerland StenNOR13084.8.27.11
Nerli KjetilNOR9823.5.36.03
Nermoen AndersNOR2003.3.39.12
Nerstad MiriamNOR10421.5.49.52
Nes JoneNOR1162.3.26.22
Nes KariNOR13021.8.10.17
Nes Knut RagnarNOR4763.4.17.52
Nes MarianneNOR4612.4.15.50
Nes Per ToroddNOR3148.3.55.44
Nes VegardNOR521.3.13.00
Nesdal Richard HermanNOR12414.7.08.39
Nesdal ØyvindNOR7932.5.02.00
Nesheim Svein OlavNOR2394.3.44.53
Nesheim TorkjelNOR2055.3.40.10
Nesje Bendik RisengNOR8082.5.04.24
Nesland Ågot TakleNOR12422.7.09.00
Nesland-Steinor RuneNOR9542.5.30.36
Ness ChristofferNOR12677.7.26.02
Ness LarsNOR10804.5.59.54
Ness Odd BjørnarNOR2581.3.47.20
Ness RagnarNOR563.3.14.17
Nesset HåvardNOR5940.4.33.18
Nesset Svein IvarNOR10226.5.44.48
Nesset ToreNOR5002.4.21.01
Nesset Åsmund StormNOR10356.5.48.22
Nessiøy IngeNOR1060.3.24.15
Nestaker DagNOR6960.4.46.44
Nestli LineNOR6471.4.40.09
Nestli TomNOR6180.4.36.11
Nestvold SteinNOR3590.4.01.48
Nesvik EinarNOR10075.5.41.16
Netskar FrodeNOR5931.4.33.11
Netteland Tom IvarNOR8136.5.05.25
Neumann Bjørn KristianNOR6774.4.44.12
Nicolaisen BeritNOR8806.5.16.40
Nicolaisen SvenNOR2401.3.45.01
Nicolaysen JohnNOR3545.4.01.01
Nicolaysen MattisNOR1963.3.38.40
Nicolaysen OddNOR11202.6.11.53
Nielsen AlexNOR11894.6.39.38
Nielsen Arne EirikNOR4995.4.20.54
Nielsen Cato TvetenNOR9666.5.32.59
NIELSEN Erik WaageNOR977.3.22.34
Nielsen EspenNOR3733.4.03.33
Nielsen Espen SchanckeNOR8906.5.18.26
Nielsen GlennDAN9609.5.31.53
Nielsen Jens LauritsNOR4660.4.16.32
Nielsen Knud OvergaardDAN12023.6.45.56
Nielsen KnutNOR11023.6.07.02
Nielsen Lars EidNOR4552.4.15.04
Nielsen Magnus MyhrNOR9787.5.35.22
Nielsen Martin LindebækNOR5777.4.31.02
Nielsen Noe FalkDAN11296.6.15.04
Nielsen Paal ErikNOR735.3.17.40
Nielsen Per DavidNOR2391.3.44.52
Nielsen Sivert MariusNOR12278.7.00.03
Nielsen Stian FjeldstadNOR2323.3.43.54
Nielsen Stine MarieNOR9757.5.34.40
Nielsen ThomasNOR5059.4.21.54
Nielsen Tryggve AndreasNOR4335.4.11.55
Nils-Jostein HellandNOR12925.7.51.53
Nilsberg BeritNOR7337.4.52.25
Nilsberg Geir ErlingNOR1563.3.32.56
Nilsen Aleksander DarioNOR11500.6.22.10
Nilsen Anette VollaNOR4218.4.10.30
NILSEN Arne GregerNOR3496.4.00.12
Nilsen ArnulfNOR2411.3.45.05
Nilsen AsbjørnNOR7527.4.55.09
Nilsen Bjarne VadNOR2124.3.41.19
Nilsen Bjørn AntonNOR11303.6.15.15
Nilsen BjørnarNOR7381.4.52.56
Nilsen Eivind SNOR3452.3.59.35
Nilsen EllenNOR8688.5.14.44
Nilsen ErikNOR11283.6.14.40
Nilsen Erling-Andrè KvistadNOR10843.6.01.10
Nilsen GeirNOR8619.5.13.46
Nilsen GerdNOR11582.6.25.38
Nilsen Gerd HålandNOR8274.5.07.57
Nilsen GunnarNOR9109.5.22.01
NILSEN Gunnar HolthNOR934.3.21.44
Nilsen Halvor MollNOR260.3.04.46
Nilsen HåkonNOR8017.5.03.22
Nilsen Jan-ViktorNOR8822.5.17.01
Nilsen JohnNOR12891.7.46.21
Nilsen Jon AreNOR9632.5.32.23
Nilsen JørundNOR3976.4.07.16
Nilsen Kari-AnnNOR8735.5.15.29
Nilsen Kate SkaugNOR12219.6.56.16
NILSEN KjellNOR6207.4.36.33
Nilsen Kjell IngebretNOR1047.3.23.57
Nilsen KristianNOR1288.3.28.23
Nilsen KristinNOR9347.5.26.37
NILSEN LasseNOR1985.3.39.02
Nilsen LisbetNOR11681.6.29.57
Nilsen Martin GrudeNOR11454.6.20.26
Nilsen MortenNOR576.3.14.32
Nilsen NarveNOR2157.3.41.48
Nilsen OddNOR8789.5.16.20
Nilsen Per ArneNOR3341.3.58.01
Nilsen Per HenningNOR1446.3.30.59
Nilsen PålNOR6631.4.42.06
Nilsen ReidarNOR10539.5.52.51
Nilsen RodgeirNOR10020.5.40.05
Nilsen RogerNOR6001.4.34.05
Nilsen RonnyNOR1020.3.23.27
NILSEN StåleNOR1729.3.35.14
Nilsen SveinNOR5641.4.29.06
Nilsen Svein ErikNOR4742.4.17.33
NILSEN Sven-ToreNOR191.3.01.40
Nilsen Sverre KonradNOR2420.3.45.11
NILSEN TerjeNOR10491.5.51.08
Nilsen Tony LangøenNOR12158.6.52.56
Nilsen TorNOR4466.4.13.55
Nilsen Tor AnkerNOR9265.5.24.57
Nilsen Tor EmilNOR5558.4.28.01
Nilsen ToreNOR4766.4.17.55
Nilsen Tormod LudvikNOR9617.5.32.07
Nilsen TrondNOR2997.3.53.31
Nilsen TrygveNOR12834.7.39.37
Nilsen Vegard BjerkreimNOR984.3.22.43
Nilsen VidarNOR10406.5.49.33
Nilsen YngveNOR11460.6.20.45
Nilssen Evy NordlandNOR12677.7.26.02
Nilssen Fred HaraldNOR8235.5.07.08
Nilssen Nils BernhardNOR5322.4.25.16
Nilssen RogerNOR3997.4.07.36
Nilssen SigvaldNOR6422.4.39.28
Nilssen Sverre JohanNOR9613.5.32.04
Nilsskog BjørnNOR1225.3.27.24
NILSSON AstriNOR3731.4.03.31
Nilsson BenjaminFIN7073.4.48.24
Nilsson Carl GustavNOR7786.4.59.23
NILSSON ChristerSWE1706.3.34.48
Nilsson JonasNOR12445.7.10.15
Nilsson Jørn SandvikNOR11016.6.06.47
NILSSON MagnusSWE8883.5.17.58
Nilsson MalinSWE4721.4.17.23
Nilsson RuneNOR5329.4.25.19
NILSSON ToveNOR11849.6.37.26
Nilsson TrygveNOR7221.4.50.29
Ninive AsleNOR5579.4.28.18
Nipe KirstenNOR7684.4.57.38
Nissen BjørnarNOR6579.4.41.31
Nissen-Meyer Sigurd-ErikNOR823.3.19.38
Nistad TerjeNOR8746.5.15.38
Nitschke TerjeNOR7384.4.52.57
Nitter-Hauge JohanNOR8530.5.11.54
Niva EgilNOR8740.5.15.31
Njaastad LarsNOR2921.3.52.26
Njaastad TrygveNOR7391.4.53.00
Njøsen AkselNOR5102.4.22.33
Noble RichardNOR7940.5.02.03
Nodland Ole GerhardNOR6022.4.34.20
NOHL EvaGER9998.5.39.46
Nohr Catarina HenriksenNOR11725.6.32.24
Nokhart HenrikNOR12683.7.26.08
Nondal TrondNOR3273.3.57.05
Noppi JonnyNOR6449.4.39.56
Noraberg BjørgulvNOR5995.4.33.59
Norbakk SteffenNOR12379.7.06.52
Norbeck ThomasNOR10663.5.56.03
Norberg HannaNOR9481.5.29.28
Nord DagNOR10074.5.41.12
Nord GordonNOR8933.5.18.53
Nord GunnulvNOR2698.3.48.54
Nord StyrbjørnNOR2844.3.51.12
Nord ÅsgeirNOR4743.4.17.34
Nord-Varhaug LudvigNOR3382.3.58.35
Nordaas SveinNOR110.2.57.57
Nordahl GeirNOR8286.5.08.12
Nordahl PetterNOR10118.5.42.16
Nordahl Tor ErikNOR5592.4.28.30
Nordal ArntNOR12561.7.17.21
Nordal SimenNOR3641.4.02.22
Nordal TorsteinNOR6377.4.38.51
Nordal TrudeNOR11596.6.26.20
Nordbrøden Hanna HaugenNOR7574.4.55.59
NORDBY AlexanderNOR7012.4.47.33
Nordby BeateNOR10854.6.01.24
Nordby BenjaminNOR7218.4.50.26
Nordby HalvorNOR2612.3.47.44
Nordby Jacob GjerdrumNOR546.3.13.43
Nordby KristianNOR3831.4.05.11
Nordby RogerNOR6875.4.45.42
Nordby Roger OttenNOR676.3.16.35
Nordby Svein ArneNOR8978.5.19.38
Nordby ThomasNOR9859.5.36.44
Nordby Tone LiseNOR3988.4.07.26
Nordbye Elisabeth NNOR4076.4.08.30
Nordbø GeirNOR6909.4.46.06
Nordbø RoarNOR2879.3.51.43
Nordeng Jan OttoNOR1631.3.33.48
Nordengen BjørnNOR4588.4.15.28
Nordengen BjørnNOR2995.3.53.30
Nordengen EinarNOR5831.4.31.44
Nordengen GroNOR11826.6.36.25
Nordengen JanNOR10137.5.42.51
Nordengen JarleNOR11188.6.11.29
Nordengen Jørn KristianNOR10231.5.44.55
Nordengen OweNOR9214.5.24.09
Nordengen RuneNOR4309.4.11.31
Nordengen TerjeNOR7368.4.52.47
Nordenstrøm Nils JakobNOR6528.4.40.54
Norderhaug PålNOR8846.5.17.23
Nordgård RuneNOR100.2.56.38
Nordhagen AndersNOR2133.3.41.29
Nordhagen Frank SondreNOR13130.8.45.20
Nordhagen HaraldNOR3717.4.03.19
Nordhagen Kjell-ErikNOR4511.4.14.31
Nordhagen LarsNOR6305.4.37.53
Nordhagen MatsNOR3281.3.57.13
Nordhagen OlaNOR9202.5.23.55
Nordhagen Paal AugustNOR2623.3.47.52
Nordhagen TorbjørnNOR5280.4.24.43
Nordhaug AtleNOR8237.5.07.13
Nordhaug Per WillyNOR11358.6.17.08
Nordheggen ElizabethNOR7260.4.51.01
Nordheim Arvid HenningNOR10430.5.50.02
Nordheim AsbjørnUSA5712.4.30.05
Nordheim Karl KristianNOR5713.4.30.07
Nordheim KineNOR10138.5.42.55
Nordheim KristianNOR12779.7.33.28
Nordheim KristofferNOR8390.5.09.35
NORDHEIM MortenNOR9602.5.31.43
Nordheim SteinarNOR4836.4.18.50
Nordhov Hans JacobNOR2044.3.39.53
Nordhus Gry RohdeNOR6671.4.42.37
Nordhus Leif INOR5885.4.32.37
Nordjordet Øystein ANOR8035.5.03.41
Nordli Ane ElstadNOR12546.7.16.32
Nordli GeirNOR9526.5.30.17
Nordli JørnNOR2227.3.42.36
Nordli Mai-BrittNOR7541.4.55.21
Nordli Svein EgilNOR12546.7.16.32
Nordli Tord GNOR5209.4.24.05
Nordli WencheNOR12052.6.47.56
Nordlien RuneNOR2942.3.52.40
Nordmark Lars FolkeNOR6496.4.40.32
Nordmo RolfNOR10114.5.42.10
Nordmoen HenningNOR8335.5.08.49
Nordqvist MatsNOR3660.4.02.34
NORDRUM Ivar ArneNOR6132.4.35.38
Nordrum KarinaNOR3744.4.03.38
Nordrum MartinNOR86.2.55.36
Nordrum OlaNOR1983.3.38.59
Nordset BondeNOR4821.4.18.35
Nordset Per IverNOR535.3.13.30
Nordseth Bjørn EgilNOR900.3.20.59
Nordseth IngridNOR12847.7.41.06
Nordseth MagneNOR11963.6.42.54
Nordseth Odd ArildNOR849.3.20.09
Nordskag RogerNOR10494.5.51.16
Nordskar HelgeNOR3244.3.56.47
Nordskar Sylvia TNOR2274.3.43.12
Nordskog TorNOR1868.3.37.31
Nordsteien EinarNOR1657.3.34.05
Nordstoga AndersNOR5561.4.28.05
Nordstoga Erik HorneNOR784.3.18.45
Nordstoga HalvorNOR4846.4.19.01
Nordstoga Lars OlavNOR7968.5.02.40
Nordstrand TrondNOR4990.4.20.51
Nordström Lars PSWE6930.4.46.20
NORDSTRÖM MagnusSWE5194.4.23.53
Nordstrøm AnineNOR10999.6.06.14
Nordstrøm KjetilNOR8966.5.19.28
NORDSVEEN ArildNOR2466.3.45.56
Nordtug IngarNOR5449.4.26.37
Nordtømme FrankNOR6683.4.42.54
Nordtømme VidarNOR11157.6.10.53
Nordvang Tor HelgeNOR4905.4.19.46
Nordvik EirikNOR300.3.06.22
Nordvik FrodeNOR1585.3.33.15
Nordvik Jan ErikNOR1679.3.34.23
Nordvik RoarNOR6280.4.37.38
Nordvik SigneNOR12745.7.31.03
Nordvik-Hiller Monica DianaNOR6257.4.37.15
Nordølum Olav Andreas TuterudNOR6850.4.45.16
Noremsaune RolfNOR12573.7.17.53
NORENBERG JoachimNOR8923.5.18.42
Norenberg PeikNOR11113.6.09.40
Noreng AndersNOR8834.5.17.09
Noreng ArveNOR2031.3.39.37
Noreng Lars ErikNOR6284.4.37.41
Noreng Tom HåvardNOR8831.5.17.08
Norheim KurtNOR3831.4.05.11
Norheim TorsteinNOR11022.6.07.00
NORITOMO SUSUMU JPN12251.6.58.28
Norling JørgenNOR3271.3.57.04
NORLING KarlSWE6806.4.44.42
NORMANN ErlingNOR4597.4.15.40
Normann GeirNOR5553.4.27.57
Normann GeirNOR7713.4.58.03
Normann HenningNOR856.3.20.17
Normann Jon HelgeNOR3590.4.01.48
Normann Svenn ErikNOR4699.4.17.02
Nornes Svein ErikNOR7792.4.59.29
Norrud ErikNOR9399.5.27.46
Norseng LillannNOR8842.5.17.18
Norstad IngeNOR7398.4.53.07
Norum Arve ErikNOR3157.3.55.49
Norveel Marianne LeirskarNOR5375.4.25.50
Norvik CathrineNOR8764.5.15.53
Norvik HenrietteNOR9981.5.39.23
Norvik Ole ChristianNOR5504.4.27.19
Nossen Jon ØysteinNOR6290.4.37.45
Nossen KnutNOR4968.4.20.36
Nossum VibekeNOR10334.5.47.45
Noste TormodNOR4295.4.11.23
NOTEVARP OlavNOR9449.5.28.45
Notodden KjetilNOR9553.5.30.46
Novotna IvetaCZE11204.6.11.54
NOWAK ThomasGER5661.4.29.22
Nubdal YngveNOR7898.5.01.26
Nustad AndersNOR6583.4.41.32
Nustad Per AtleNOR87.2.55.37
Nuven ErikNOR1520.3.32.14
Nybakk JøranNOR4127.4.09.09
Nybakk Rolf B.NOR4447.4.13.43
Nyberg SolveigNOR6147.4.35.51
NYBERG TollefNOR5624.4.28.59
Nyberget Ole MartinNOR978.3.22.35
Nyberget RoarNOR6326.4.38.16
Nybo Jan OlavNOR1295.3.28.33
Nybo Lise SundbyNOR5831.4.31.44
Nyborg ArntNOR2845.3.51.13
Nyborg BjørnarNOR9886.5.37.16
Nyborg RogerNOR11178.6.11.17
Nybrenna Gunn MaritNOR10060.5.40.58
Nybu BjørnNOR10146.5.43.04
Nybø Anders ENOR12814.7.37.05
Nydahl SigbjørnNOR6814.4.44.48
Nydal TomasNOR2929.3.52.33
Nyeng Marit StalsbergNOR2016.3.39.23
Nyenget MartinNOR167.3.00.23
Nyfløt KnutNOR2884.3.51.47
Nygaard Anders RudåNOR101.2.57.39
Nygaard ArildNOR2972.3.53.07
Nygaard ArneNOR11442.6.20.03
Nygaard BaardNOR10378.5.48.57
Nygaard Egil AndreNOR12236.6.57.09
Nygaard Fredrik SandvoldNOR12112.6.50.51
Nygaard Hans Thorvald LysakerNOR3485.4.00.05
Nygaard HåvardNOR264.3.04.56
Nygaard IngridNOR12176.6.53.36
NYGAARD Jan ArneNOR1595.3.33.23
Nygaard JarleNOR12110.6.50.50
Nygaard Martin SommerNOR2103.3.40.55
NYGAARD OddvarNOR177.3.01.09
Nygaard Per OleNOR1035.3.23.44
Nygaard RonnyNOR5917.4.33.01
Nygaard RuneNOR8422.5.10.00
Nygaard Sven AndreasNOR12050.6.47.49
Nygaard Tor MagnusNOR4392.4.12.40
Nygard JarleNOR5393.4.26.05
Nygjerde HåvardNOR4439.4.13.32
Nygren TomNOR9673.5.33.08
Nygård Ann-Cecilie IndrebøNOR12673.7.25.44
Nygård Bjørn OlavNOR7496.4.54.45
Nygård GudmundNOR9592.5.31.32
Nygård GunnarNOR10108.5.42.01
Nygård IvarNOR8778.5.16.14
Nygård John AndersNOR10186.5.43.46
Nygård Kari HorgenNOR8120.5.05.08
Nygård MortenNOR10426.5.50.00
Nygård OddvarNOR8030.5.03.33
Nygård Rune PetterNOR911.3.21.13
Nygård TorgeirNOR9255.5.24.46
Nyheim RuneNOR13023.8.10.31
Nyhus AinaNOR12913.7.49.46
Nyhus BeateNOR12984.8.01.52
Nyhus BeritNOR5272.4.24.41
Nyhus Gunnar ChristianNOR1887.3.37.45
Nyhus LarsNOR6210.4.36.35
Nyhus NilsNOR2139.3.41.34
Nyhus Ole KristianNOR11154.6.10.49
NYHUS Per ViggoNOR2450.3.45.39
Nyhus TommyNOR12948.7.57.21
Nyhus TorNOR8973.5.19.33
Nyland EspenNOR876.3.20.33
Nyland GeirNOR4663.4.16.34
Nyland Hans OlavNOR1202.3.27.05
Nyland NicolaiNOR12977.8.00.50
Nyland SidselNOR10933.6.03.53
Nyland SigridNOR8692.5.14.47
Nyland SimenNOR457.3.11.16
Nyland TerjeNOR648.3.16.01
Nyland ThomasNOR5803.4.31.22
NYLAND TrondNOR653.3.16.07
Nylend DagNOR6370.4.38.46
Nylund Dag ArildNOR113.2.58.18
Nylund KristofferNOR916.3.21.21
Nylund LeneNOR9235.5.24.25
NYLUND SvenNOR124.2.58.46
Nylund TheaNOR10993.6.06.09
NYMAN RobertSWE1846.3.37.11
Nymann HenryNOR5958.4.33.29
Nymann Jan IngeNOR4529.4.14.45
Nymark ToreNOR4872.4.19.22
Nymo AleksanderNOR11269.6.14.15
Nymoen Arne IngvarNOR2478.3.46.04
Nymoen Britt EllenNOR11236.6.12.53
Nymoen JohnNOR5695.4.29.55
Nymoen Lars MyhreNOR1482.3.31.36
Nymoen MortenNOR1653.3.34.01
Nymoen OddvarNOR10979.6.05.36
Nymoen Ole Chr.NOR1788.3.36.03
Nymoen PelleNOR3122.3.55.26
Nypan ElinNOR8578.5.12.51
Nypan Lars OlavNOR5104.4.22.35
Nyquist MariaSWE8979.5.19.39
Nyquist WilhelmNOR9177.5.23.30
Nyrnes Siri AnnNOR5808.4.31.26
Nystad KjellNOR3561.4.01.16
Nysted HelgeNOR9921.5.38.05
Nystedt KristofferNOR11378.6.18.04
Nysteen Klaus-AndersNOR4272.4.11.08
Nyström UlfSWE6209.4.36.34
Nystuen KariNOR7325.4.52.15
Nystuen LiseNOR11453.6.20.25
Nystuen MortenNOR3315.3.57.44
Nystuen SæmingNOR1439.3.30.50
Nysveen Ann KatrinNOR4813.4.18.30
Nysveen GeirNOR2193.3.42.15
Nysveen JørgenNOR9082.5.21.31
Nysæter MaritNOR6986.4.47.08
Nysæter MariusNOR3461.3.59.45
Nytveit Jan O.NOR2151.3.41.43
Nyvik Pål RuneNOR3005.3.53.45
Nyøygard TerjeNOR6579.4.41.31
Nåtedal ArneNOR2009.3.39.20
Nåvik EivindNOR787.3.18.48
Nåvik Petter RøeNOR4037.4.08.08
Nærdal StianNOR8262.5.07.43
Næsheim ArneNOR4150.4.09.27
Næsje OlavNOR6523.4.40.51
Næss AndreasNOR4039.4.08.09
Næss AnneNOR11571.6.24.54
Næss Bjørn ErikNOR9787.5.35.22
Næss EinarNOR5615.4.28.50
Næss EirikNOR9429.5.28.16
NæSs ErikNOR1486.3.31.39
Næss ErikNOR3221.3.56.34
Næss Erik WaaleNOR7784.4.59.22
Næss EspenNOR8458.5.10.36
Næss Harald SolhaugNOR289.3.06.09
Næss Hebe NyquistNOR7921.5.01.48
Næss HåkonNOR8195.5.06.27
Næss Jan GunnarNOR507.3.12.38
Næss Jon RolfNOR2752.3.49.46
Næss KajaNOR12732.7.29.34
Næss Kjetil HeltorpNOR3593.4.01.49
Næss Kristin SolhaugNOR4249.4.10.50
Næss LeifNOR6212.4.36.36
Næss MariNOR10054.5.40.48
Næss Ole JacobNOR9496.5.29.41
NÄSS Ole JakobNOR89.2.56.01
Næss RobertNOR7748.4.58.47
Næss TerjeNOR8604.5.13.26
Næss VibekeNOR10542.5.52.56
Næss Øystein JackNOR7891.5.01.15
Næss-Ulseth EirikNOR346.3.08.07
Næss-Ulseth FridaNOR2878.3.51.42
Næss-Ulseth SelmaNOR5655.4.29.17
Næsset JarleNOR4925.4.20.02
Næssvold Per MortenNOR11976.6.43.25
Næsvold Bjørn HolbergNOR3533.4.00.47
Næsvold Pål ReitanNOR5920.4.33.03
Nævdal Henrik B.NOR3461.3.59.45
Nævdal JohannesNOR5477.4.26.57
Nøkleby GormNOR5292.4.24.53
Nøkleby ThorleifNOR6847.4.45.14
Nøklegaard Hanne SofieNOR6005.4.34.07
Nørgaard EinarNOR7127.4.49.12
Nørgaard Nikolai NordbergNOR608.3.15.12
Nøringset TerjeNOR10313.5.47.08
Nørstebø IngeNOR2871.3.51.38
Nørstebø OlaNOR1293.3.28.31
Nørstebø Sidsel OwrenNOR3915.4.06.27
Nørstebø Vibeke StærkebyeNOR2776.3.50.11
Nørstenes JoNOR3757.4.03.45
Nøttveit MartinNOR7422.4.53.27
Nøvik HanneNOR5577.4.28.17
Nøvik NinaNOR11726.6.32.27
Nøvik SteffenNOR6855.4.45.23
Nøvik SveinNOR3073.3.54.40

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions