home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettStonehamFis skiRossignolmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
Udnæseth VidarNOR428.3.10.06
Ueland EllenNOR12225.6.56.44
Ueland Knut-ThomasNOR5880.4.32.32
Ugelstad Per OttoNOR12565.7.17.28
Ugelstad TrygveNOR5967.4.33.34
Ugelvik Kjell IngeNOR7081.4.48.28
Ugelvik TorbjørnNOR2022.3.39.32
Ugelvik-Bognø KnutNOR10474.5.50.51
Uggerud MortenNOR5852.4.31.58
Uggerud Per-IvarNOR10757.5.58.39
Ugland AreNOR10532.5.52.43
Ugland ElisabethNOR10855.6.01.32
UGLAND FrodeNOR5575.4.28.15
Ugland Karl OlavNOR4442.4.13.33
Ugland Thor HalvardNOR1729.3.35.14
Uhle LindaUSA12349.7.04.57
Uhle RonUSA6486.4.40.20
Ukkelberg ArnsteinNOR2993.3.53.29
Ulberg AslakNOR1182.3.26.49
Ulberg Ole JakobNOR6072.4.34.58
Ulberg StianNOR1140.3.25.45
Uldall SigurdDAN9380.5.27.12
Ulevåg KåreNOR126.2.58.47
Ulheim RagnhildNOR8659.5.14.28
Ulland RoyNOR10200.5.44.02
Ulleberg JørgenNOR2478.3.46.04
Ulleberg Leif-JørgenNOR4357.4.12.08
Ulleland ToreNOR2951.3.52.48
Ulleren Hanne KjerstiNOR9464.5.29.07
Ullereng Lars OveNOR9331.5.26.16
Ulmo Lars IvarNOR4261.4.11.01
Ulrichsen OysteinGBR11870.6.38.22
Ulriksen ChristianNOR12028.6.46.12
Ulriksen JohanNOR7627.4.56.55
Ulriksen Ole-JørgenNOR12548.7.16.37
ULRIKSEN TerjeNOR2787.3.50.21
Ulsaker Sondre HovNOR3413.3.58.59
Ulset Ann-MariNOR12748.7.31.11
Ulvan KolbjørnNOR10639.5.55.39
Ulven DagNOR3561.4.01.16
Ulven JørnNOR3133.3.55.33
Ulven Thor MagneNOR319.3.07.14
Ulvestad AndreasNOR8160.5.05.56
Ulvestad BenteNOR10782.5.59.17
Ulvesveen OddmundNOR12412.7.08.27
Ulvin Eivind JohnsenNOR5831.4.31.44
Ulvin HåvardNOR6384.4.38.59
Ulvin KåreNOR5713.4.30.07
Ulvolden AndersNOR6647.4.42.18
Ulvolden OlaNOR7742.4.58.38
Ulvshus Hallstein LangmyrNOR11851.6.37.27
UNAAS ErikNOR11934.6.41.32
Underdal OlavNOR4473.4.14.01
Undersrud HaraldNOR5082.4.22.13
Undheim Svein PetterNOR11625.6.27.38
UNDLIEN Bent MariusNOR1376.3.29.50
Undlien Mari AnetteNOR5034.4.21.36
Unhjem ErlendNOR5810.4.31.27
Unhjem FinnNOR5085.4.22.14
Unnestad OlavNOR2484.3.46.08
Unnestad SondreNOR1513.3.32.07
Unnli TomNOR10277.5.46.12
Unosen JensNOR4760.4.17.50
URBAN GabrielaGER8293.5.08.17
URBAN MarcoGER5493.4.27.09
Urban MichaelGER2533.3.46.42
Urdahl KristinNOR10989.6.05.56
Urdahl TorgeirNOR10157.5.43.15
Urdal Andreas M.NOR12765.7.32.09
Urdal LivNOR12083.6.49.08
Urdal PaalNOR8735.5.15.29
Urseth DagrunnNOR5707.4.30.02
Ursin ØyvindNOR12786.7.34.05
URUSOV RavilRUS2377.3.44.44
Usler ThomasSWE2827.3.50.57
Ustad AstridNOR7446.4.53.56
Utby ArvidNOR2474.3.46.01
Utby GunnarNOR5442.4.26.34
Utby RagnarNOR2263.3.43.01
Utby ØysteinNOR4020.4.07.53
Utgård PerNOR5732.4.30.25
Uthushagen TerjeNOR2778.3.50.14
Uthuus Hans MariusNOR3695.4.03.05
Utistog Svein OlavNOR23.2.45.35
Utsigt MariusNOR3147.3.55.43

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions