home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
Vaa Tor DyreNOR2482.3.46.07
Vaadal SteinarNOR5843.4.31.52
Vaadal ØyvindNOR4751.4.17.44
Vaagenes Sven ErikNOR12215.6.56.10
Vaaje HåvardNOR1698.3.34.43
VAAJE Lars PederNOR2222.3.42.32
VAAJE Liv HolNOR7189.4.50.05
Vabø Andreas DingstadNOR9106.5.21.54
Vad Bernt ØyvindNOR2241.3.42.45
Vada AtleNOR3900.4.06.16
Vada SturlaNOR4863.4.19.16
Vadheim GuroNOR8388.5.09.30
Vading EinarNOR8638.5.14.06
VADLEJCH JanISR10035.5.40.25
Vagle ArneNOR3961.4.07.04
Vagle Bernt VidarNOR5177.4.23.39
Vagle KasperNOR13041.8.15.35
VAKSVIK Jon FrodeNOR1994.3.39.06
Vaksvik LarsNOR9923.5.38.07
Vala KnutNOR1906.3.37.59
Vala TorbjørnNOR1977.3.38.55
Valaker SynnøveNOR6949.4.46.36
Valderhaug OleNOR9929.5.38.14
Valderhaug ToreNOR8266.5.07.50
Valdø ØysteinNOR9404.5.27.51
Vale Tor VegardNOR10598.5.54.23
Valebjørg TerjeNOR10674.5.56.16
Valen-Sendstad MagneNOR6269.4.37.30
Vales MarioGER10433.5.50.05
Valeur Christina KjærNOR12973.8.00.09
Valhovd EinarNOR3414.3.59.01
Valla Jostein SterriNOR4823.4.18.36
Valle JimNOR11543.6.23.57
Vallet MichelFIN11089.6.08.59
Vallevik Gjert ØrbeckNOR3744.4.03.38
Vallin Per-OlofSWE10836.6.00.56
VALMESTAD TrulsNOR68.2.54.11
VALSET MaritNOR5558.4.28.01
Valset RonnyNOR10712.5.57.19
Valseth GreteNOR9398.5.27.45
Valseth IngeNOR657.3.16.10
Valseth SiriNOR8248.5.07.30
Valskar KaiNOR8614.5.13.44
Valstad HaakonNOR9953.5.38.50
Valstad IvarNOR7700.4.57.52
Valstad Jan HåvardNOR1484.3.31.37
Valstadhagen Eva RoterudNOR12741.7.30.48
VALVE TeuvoFIN10513.5.52.03
Valås BjarneNOR245.3.04.07
Valøen HåvardNOR1985.3.39.02
Vamsæter Thomas StrandNOR3221.3.56.34
Van der Auwera LeoBEL10584.5.54.04
Van Der Lee JurgenNOR13101.8.35.19
Van Leeuwen DirkNED10824.6.00.37
Van Trommel HielkeNED12768.7.32.23
Vanberg PaulNOR372.3.08.35
Vanberg Pål JohanNOR9794.5.35.29
Vandbakk Karl JonasNOR12155.6.52.51
Vandsemb Amund ChristianNOR605.3.15.08
Vandsemb Eva AarhusNOR7843.5.00.26
Vandsvik Kai RobertNOR2087.3.40.41
Vang AsbjørnNOR4435.4.13.26
Vang Gunn KarinNOR8910.5.18.32
Vang RoarNOR3351.3.58.10
Vange Per KristianNOR4928.4.20.05
Vangen Dan TrygveNOR8622.5.13.49
Vangen FrøydisNOR12989.8.02.27
Vangen KjellNOR3716.4.03.18
Vangen KjellNOR7386.4.52.58
Vangen Mats IversenNOR6005.4.34.07
VANGSNES RogerNOR1837.3.37.04
Vannebo EysteinNOR9192.5.23.43
Vannebo Geirr HåvardNOR10773.5.59.02
Vannebo IreneNOR9533.5.30.26
Varhaug Eirik JNOR8001.5.03.10
Varhaug GunsteinNOR5235.4.24.18
Varreng AndersNOR6250.4.37.11
Vartdal VebjørnNOR10360.5.48.27
VARVAS MartEST11826.6.36.25
Vassbotn Bjørn OleNOR807.3.19.15
Vassbotn KjetilNOR2947.3.52.46
Vassbotn Stig ArneNOR422.3.10.00
Vassbotten AlexNOR11206.6.11.56
Vasseljen KristinNOR9121.5.22.17
Vassend HildeNOR11488.6.21.54
Vasset Per GunnarNOR3194.3.56.18
Vasset ØysteinNOR10011.5.39.59
Vassgård Mari AnnNOR10152.5.43.10
Vassli ØyvindNOR5741.4.30.35
Vassmoen LiseNOR10051.5.40.43
Vatn Erik SæbuNOR1252.3.27.50
VATN TrondNOR6317.4.38.06
VATNDAL WillyNOR2077.3.40.28
Vatne CecilieNOR9702.5.33.40
Vatne KjetilNOR573.3.14.28
VAVIK TomNOR4838.4.18.52
Vea RoarNOR10062.5.41.03
Vean HaraldNOR8443.5.10.23
Veastad MartinNOR5167.4.23.30
Veastad TrondNOR4136.4.09.13
Veddeng Egil VidarNOR1465.3.31.19
Vedeler TorNOR2275.3.43.13
Vedvik HelgeNOR2684.3.48.38
Vedvik Sven ErikNOR2575.3.47.15
Vee VegardNOR8439.5.10.20
Vee-Haugen EgonNOR7416.4.53.23
Vefsnmo EirikNOR3159.3.55.51
Vega SanchezSPA11458.6.20.44
Vegel KristianNOR6861.4.45.27
Vegel MortenNOR12318.7.02.47
VEHOVAR AndrazSLO1742.3.35.25
Vehus Ann SisselNOR4209.4.10.27
Vehusheia OddvarNOR636.3.15.42
Veiby MortenNOR10646.5.55.47
Veiby RoyNOR10240.5.45.11
Veidahl AndersNOR1352.3.29.29
Veie RuneNOR1238.3.27.37
Veirød TorunnNOR6420.4.39.24
Veiseth MartinNOR5504.4.27.19
Veiteberg JensNOR7569.4.55.52
Veitsle ThomasNOR7087.4.48.32
Vekseth ArveNOR8877.5.17.54
Vekseth IdarNOR4617.4.15.56
Vekve AndersNOR10610.5.54.48
Veland Martin CNOR6983.4.47.04
Velken RannveigNOR9283.5.25.16
Velle Nils ArneNOR9149.5.22.56
Velle Vidar SolåsNOR5635.4.29.03
Velund LiseNOR11825.6.36.24
Vennerød EirikNOR7111.4.48.58
Venstad JarleNOR7092.4.48.39
Venås Knut TerjeNOR6955.4.46.42
Venøy Jan PetterNOR11707.6.31.37
Verardi RomeoSUI8440.5.10.21
Verdu DavidNOR12633.7.22.44
Vergedal Per HaraldNOR3748.4.03.40
Vermelid ErikNOR9823.5.36.03
Verpeide GeirNOR1768.3.35.48
Verven Aud S.NOR3818.4.05.00
Verås Bjørn IngeNOR2243.3.42.48
Veslum AnetteNOR6355.4.38.38
Veslum AudhildNOR12735.7.29.44
Vestad OleNOR3870.4.05.44
Vestad RagnhildNOR3477.3.59.57
Vestad TrondNOR10188.5.43.47
Vestad ØyvindNOR7869.5.00.53
Vestbekken ToreNOR5849.4.31.55
Vestby ArildNOR2806.3.50.38
Vestby Geir MagneNOR9610.5.31.54
Vestby Jan TerjeNOR8715.5.15.17
Vestby StinaNOR5272.4.24.41
Vestbø RuneNOR4104.4.08.49
Vestengen IngjerdNOR7393.4.53.02
Vestengen PaulNOR1611.3.33.39
Vesterby MariusNOR10150.5.43.09
Vestermo BeritNOR1173.3.26.41
Vesterås Jens MartinNOR6416.4.39.22
Vesterås MortenNOR4274.4.11.10
Vestgård ToreNOR4242.4.10.47
Vestly ThomasNOR1685.3.34.28
Vestmo ToveNOR11121.6.09.48
Vestre Ole TommyNOR5899.4.32.46
Vestre SivNOR12286.7.00.52
Vestre TorbjørnNOR7630.4.56.56
Vestre ØysteinNOR9728.5.34.01
Vestreng Simen FjukNOR2795.3.50.30
VETICOZ NIVESITA12766.7.32.12
Vetås ChristerNOR9384.5.27.17
VEZZOLI MARCOITA7435.4.53.41
Viberg Hilmar JanNOR2436.3.45.23
Viberg PerNOR7332.4.52.20
Viberg TrondNOR797.3.19.00
Viddal John ErikNOR9342.5.26.28
Vidje Tove ØierNOR4656.4.16.31
Vien SisselNOR2484.3.46.08
Vig JensNOR4470.4.14.00
Vigdal KjellNOR11537.6.23.43
Vigdal RandiNOR12967.7.59.54
Vigerust Eirik LerumNOR8279.5.08.03
Vigerust Sondre LerumNOR4889.4.19.35
Vigmostad Thomas SpillingNOR7954.5.02.22
Viik ArmandNOR7445.4.53.55
Vik AlfNOR5111.4.22.40
Vik AmundNOR12401.7.07.55
Vik ArneNOR2871.3.51.38
Vik ErlingNOR7617.4.56.47
Vik FrodeNOR10320.5.47.18
Vik HalvardNOR1333.3.29.13
Vik HenningNOR5077.4.22.12
Vik IngridNOR8379.5.09.22
Vik Jan ToreNOR2202.3.42.18
Vik Lars HagelsteenNOR988.3.22.49
Vik Morten NordahlNOR2767.3.49.59
Vik PålNOR7312.4.52.02
Vik TerjeNOR8034.5.03.39
Vik Torbjørn LotheNOR10917.6.03.25
Vik VebjørnNOR8477.5.10.51
Vik VegardNOR8183.5.06.16
Vikan ArildNOR5361.4.25.41
Vikan IngvildNOR7530.4.55.13
Vikan ToreNOR12304.7.01.32
Vike Ingar FauskrudNOR409.3.09.46
Viken Bjørnar BøeNOR8501.5.11.22
Viken Tor HåkonNOR151.2.59.45
Viken ÅnungNOR3712.4.03.16
Viken ØyvindNOR20.2.45.28
Vikerhaug OleNOR4214.4.10.29
Vikingstad Anne KariNOR6769.4.44.08
Vikingstad EinarNOR641.3.15.48
Vikmoen OlavNOR2034.3.39.38
Viko GuttormNOR8223.5.06.57
Viko Nils GunnarNOR2407.3.45.04
Viktil IvarNOR5214.4.24.07
Vilberg BjørnNOR5659.4.29.21
Vilberg Mari-HildeNOR10896.6.02.39
VILJUGREIN AnnNOR4003.4.07.41
Villar AngusGBR10523.5.52.22
Villar RichardGBR10577.5.53.55
Villar RuairidhGBR8754.5.15.41
Vindal JonNOR5965.4.33.33
Vindenes HallvardNOR12917.7.50.39
Vindenes Harald BjarteNOR10345.5.48.05
Vindenes Hilde KristinNOR12233.6.57.05
Vindenes VigdisNOR11824.6.36.23
Vingdal Inger MarieNOR12426.7.09.15
Vinge RuneNOR10737.5.58.08
Vingebakken Kjell ErikNOR6255.4.37.14
Vingelsgård LarsNOR5820.4.31.32
Vingen KjellNOR4892.4.19.36
Vingsnes GunnarNOR4166.4.09.46
Vinje TrondNOR8647.5.14.18
Vinje VegardNOR426.3.10.03
Vinje VetleNOR775.3.18.34
Vinjevoll RunarNOR6141.4.35.45
Vinju ArnfinnNOR9565.5.31.01
Vinnes Jan KetilNOR5017.4.21.14
Vinsnesbakk Bjørn IdarNOR6690.4.42.59
Vinsnesbakk BårdNOR334.3.07.53
Vinsvold Nils HaraldNOR219.3.02.55
Vinter Christopher RobinNOR394.3.09.09
Vinter RobinNOR2511.3.46.29
Vinterek JanSWE11101.6.09.13
Vinterek SebastianSWE10076.5.41.17
Virik RuneNOR2160.3.41.50
VIROLI VanniITA12952.7.57.47
VIRTAKOIVU PekkaFIN255.3.04.30
Virum IngeNOR8248.5.07.30
Vis Svein ArildNOR8191.5.06.23
Visconti LorenzoITA5984.4.33.52
Visnes SnorreNOR6651.4.42.19
Visser FolkertNOR10949.6.04.22
Vister AndersNOR1444.3.30.57
Vister Joakim SkirbekkNOR918.3.21.23
VISTER Johan HenrikNOR6679.4.42.47
Vister Siri L.NOR3010.3.53.54
Vistnes Arnt IngeNOR11715.6.32.07
Vistnes Petter A.NOR7810.4.59.54
Vodal Lars InderbergNOR6019.4.34.17
Vogstad Klaus-OleNOR5387.4.26.02
Vogt JørgenNOR9402.5.27.49
Vogt Morten HermanNOR8518.5.11.42
Vogt-Lorentzen HagbarthNOR2841.3.51.07
VOLCAN MarcoITA3521.4.00.35
Vold Else MarteNOR12717.7.28.15
Vold HenningNOR2301.3.43.36
Vold Lars ChristianNOR5061.4.21.55
Vold LisbethNOR6384.4.38.59
Vold SveinNOR3818.4.05.00
Volden ArnsteinNOR5561.4.28.05
Volden BjørnarNOR9223.5.24.14
VOLDEN MagneNOR9546.5.30.39
Vole SveinNOR777.3.18.36
VOLL BirgitNOR3355.3.58.16
Voll EysteinNOR6902.4.46.02
Voll Svein ErikNOR9060.5.21.00
Vollan RuneNOR2434.3.45.21
Volldal AstridNOR8415.5.09.51
Vollset AsbjørnNOR10947.6.04.18
Von Der Lippe GiertNOR5894.4.32.44
Von Krogh AleksanderNOR12629.7.21.52
Vonen MariNOR12051.6.47.52
Voraa VegarNOR5452.4.26.40
Voreland SveinungNOR12799.7.35.19
Voreland ThomasNOR378.3.08.45
Vorren SanderNOR12273.6.59.52
Voss PetterNOR5970.4.33.36
VRBATA JiríCZE4279.4.11.12
Vågan TrondNOR7340.4.52.27
Våge ThomasNOR6892.4.45.55
Vågen GeirNOR7146.4.49.29
Vågen VidarNOR2503.3.46.24
Vårdal MortenNOR8091.5.04.39
Vårtun EdelNOR7004.4.47.24
Våset AnneNOR12135.6.51.53
Værnes Alf IvarNOR4727.4.17.27
Værnes ArveNOR661.3.16.16
Værnes KjetilNOR3605.4.02.00
Værnes Marthe EliseNOR3670.4.02.43

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions