home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skimarathon skierEnervitRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
Waade ErlendSUI8004.5.03.13
Waagaard Silje HeleneNOR7275.4.51.18
Waagan OleNOR3465.3.59.47
Waage KariNOR4148.4.09.25
Waage KristinNOR5087.4.22.15
Waagø SverreNOR10360.5.48.27
Waalen AmundNOR11689.6.30.18
Waalen RuneNOR6348.4.38.32
Waaler AlfNOR5678.4.29.40
Waaler ChristianNOR6662.4.42.30
Waaler FrodeNOR9211.5.24.03
Waatevik LindaNOR12009.6.45.12
Waatsveen Ron-WernerNOR2261.3.42.59
Wachenfeldt Bjørn JenssenNOR9732.5.34.06
Wadahl Anne-KristinNOR7024.4.47.40
Wagner KlausGER10728.5.57.55
Wagnild GreteNOR12358.7.05.42
Wagnild MargitNOR12359.7.05.43
Wahl AndersNOR218.3.02.52
Wahl ChristianNOR1343.3.29.23
Wahlqvist JulieNOR9047.5.20.51
Wahlqvist MaxNOR5903.4.32.50
Wahlstrøm EinarNOR720.3.17.32
Waitz JackNOR9873.5.37.01
Walby GjermundNOR3523.4.00.36
Walby Mats HaugNOR1112.3.25.10
Walday PerNOR10282.5.46.21
Wallace PeterNOR9630.5.32.22
Walle-Hansen JørgenNOR4708.4.17.12
Walle-Hansen KnutNOR11615.6.27.09
Wallin MarcusNOR9983.5.39.26
Walltin JoachimNOR4168.4.09.48
Walmestad ToneNOR9500.5.29.49
Walmsness PerNOR4051.4.08.18
Walslag Hilde LøsetNOR4938.4.20.14
Wam MetteNOR10876.6.02.05
Wanberg SveinNOR3499.4.00.14
Wanderås MadsNOR5700.4.29.58
Wang ChristianNOR4425.4.13.17
Wang Geir OlavNOR3780.4.04.15
Wang KjerstiNOR8002.5.03.12
Wang SynnøveNOR10987.6.05.53
Wangen Ingvild BjørklundNOR6948.4.46.35
WANGEN JoNOR5361.4.25.41
Wangen OddNOR5889.4.32.39
Wangensteen Anne-BjørgNOR12088.6.49.24
Wangensteen ArnlaugNOR8266.5.07.50
WANGENSTEEN AudunNOR846.3.20.06
Wangensteen BjørnNOR1599.3.33.30
Wangensteen MarenNOR1760.3.35.40
Wangensteen SiljeNOR4714.4.17.18
WANKE LeifSWE8221.5.06.54
WANNER LuziaSUI5142.4.23.10
Wara Roy ErlingNOR11808.6.35.44
Warberg MortenSWE1597.3.33.29
Warendorph BerntNOR6591.4.41.38
Warloff HåkonNOR1240.3.27.41
WASENDEN Solfrid IreneNOR7985.5.02.56
Waterloo Svein PetterNOR3013.3.53.55
Wathne MetteNOR9658.5.32.52
Wathne RigmorNOR7757.4.58.53
Watne BjørnNOR10635.5.55.35
WATNE KjetilNOR492.3.12.17
WATTUM HåkonNOR7630.4.56.56
WAWRO GeorgeUSA13132.8.47.58
Weatherup Trond-IngeNOR10228.5.44.50
Weberg HalvorNOR267.3.05.03
Weberg OdaNOR2286.3.43.21
Weberg-Larsen FredrikNOR3480.3.59.58
Webjørnsen HansNOR10451.5.50.24
Wedum Karl FridtjofNOR4617.4.15.56
WEDUM Ole KristianNOR5420.4.26.20
Wee ChristianNOR8473.5.10.47
Wegger TerjeNOR10801.5.59.47
WEHINGER AntonNOR8029.5.03.32
Wehn TrondNOR5190.4.23.50
Weiberg-Aurdal GustavNOR4377.4.12.25
Weibust KristianSWE10974.6.05.22
Weiby AndersNOR2066.3.40.17
Weiby JohnNOR6441.4.39.47
Weiby PålNOR7322.4.52.12
Weiby RuneNOR6033.4.34.30
Weiby SimenNOR2193.3.42.15
Weiby ThomasNOR3635.4.02.19
Weiby TrondNOR12108.6.50.37
WEIDEBORG MortenNOR1318.3.28.55
Weideborg Siw ElinNOR8743.5.15.36
Weie Tom EspenNOR7587.4.56.13
Weihe Ola GunnarNOR1255.3.27.51
Weimoth AndersNOR13045.8.15.58
Weimoth Per RuneNOR2470.3.45.58
Weisner HildeNOR13109.8.37.41
Weisser HenrikNOR4643.4.16.17
Weisser-Svendsen Thomas N.NOR6560.4.41.17
Weisz NormanNOR8825.5.17.04
Wellberg ArneNOR11544.6.24.00
Wellen Einar ChrisopherNOR873.3.20.32
Welo DavidUSA11064.6.08.07
Welo ErikNOR10750.5.58.30
Weltzien Finn-ArneNOR5735.4.30.30
Wendel Stein-ErikNOR4164.4.09.42
Wendelbo MagnusNOR4383.4.12.30
Wendelbo RagnhildNOR11014.6.06.45
Weng May BenteNOR639.3.15.46
Wennberg DanielNOR4821.4.18.35
Wennberg Kjell ErikNOR4144.4.09.19
Wennberg MiriamNOR8953.5.19.17
Wennersberg ØyvindNOR595.3.14.55
Wennersgaard SusanneNOR8865.5.17.43
Wentzien RalfFIN5249.4.24.29
Werdenhoff PålNOR4374.4.12.21
Werenskiold Hedda ElisabethNOR8870.5.17.47
Werge-Olsen TuridNOR10418.5.49.49
Wermskog JarleNOR343.3.08.04
Wernberg BirgerNOR3567.4.01.24
Werner Johan LønnmarkNOR1906.3.37.59
WERNER SusanneNOR12675.7.25.47
Wesenberg PeterNOR8672.5.14.38
Weseth DagfinnNOR8938.5.18.59
WESLIEN Kaj-RobinSWE2736.3.49.27
Wessel Andreas BredalNOR407.3.09.40
Wessel-Berg ErikNOR7603.4.56.28
Westad Lasse JNOR2256.3.42.54
Westad RagnarNOR6930.4.46.20
WESTAD RoarNOR3683.4.02.58
Westavik TonjeNOR11929.6.41.18
WESTBERG AndersSWE5940.4.33.18
Westberg John ÅsmundNOR4952.4.20.25
Westby Anne KarinNOR4350.4.12.04
Westby ElisabethNOR3347.3.58.08
Westby Stine S.NOR12526.7.15.26
WESTBY ToneNOR4751.4.17.44
Westbye OlaNOR9760.5.34.42
Westbye Ole PetterNOR11333.6.16.04
Westerdahl TorNOR6371.4.38.47
Westerheim AstridNOR6454.4.40.00
Westerheim HenningNOR4081.4.08.34
Westerheim TerjeNOR11569.6.24.53
Westerhus Jan OleNOR6421.4.39.26
Westersund KariNOR12569.7.17.40
Westerås Jan ErikNOR6686.4.42.55
Westgaard DanielNOR12624.7.21.36
Westgaard Fernanda SerpaNOR12920.7.51.25
Westgaard GunnarNOR5690.4.29.51
Westgaard KenNOR9810.5.35.45
Westlie FrankNOR4938.4.20.14
Westlie RolfNOR4972.4.20.39
Westlie Vetle T.NOR3314.3.57.42
Westman AnitaNOR12347.7.04.56
Westre HaraldNOR12637.7.22.52
Westvold AndersNOR1385.3.29.59
Westvold ThomasNOR1623.3.33.46
Wethal ElinNOR12281.7.00.33
Weum TomNOR6912.4.46.08
Wexelsen-Freihow FredrikNOR10749.5.58.27
Weyde Karl AndreasNOR10548.5.53.05
Weyergang-Nielsen HenningNOR9761.5.34.45
Wharrie BruceAUS8515.5.11.39
Wibe AtleNOR7948.5.02.13
Wibetoe EdvinNOR11096.6.09.06
Wiborg Hans Jørgen B.NOR8148.5.05.33
Widerøe TomNOR1156.3.26.10
Widme HansNOR9472.5.29.20
Wiel-Larsen BodilNOR7249.4.50.52
WIEN MortenNOR5915.4.32.59
WIESER RudolfSUI11529.6.23.27
WIESLANDER LarsSWE11821.6.36.19
Wiezorek KlausGER10049.5.40.42
Wigdahl AndrèNOR2163.3.41.54
Wigelius Juhán NiillasNOR4328.4.11.51
Wiger EllinorNOR11475.6.21.25
Wiger ØyvindNOR725.3.17.33
Wiggen ØysteinNOR6538.4.40.59
Wiggen ØysteinNOR4073.4.08.29
Wighus MarianneNOR11823.6.36.21
Wiig GustavNOR2741.3.49.31
Wiig Mette KNOR8880.5.17.56
Wiig Rune AndreNOR307.3.06.45
Wiig SteinarNOR8692.5.14.47
Wiig SveinNOR1537.3.32.30
Wiig Terje EnghNOR8555.5.12.27
Wiig ThorNOR2956.3.52.53
Wiig ToreNOR5723.4.30.20
Wiig TorgunnNOR5204.4.24.01
Wiik Bjarte ResalandNOR3070.3.54.37
Wiik EliNOR12007.6.45.00
Wiik ElisabethNOR12190.6.54.32
Wiik HegeNOR7956.5.02.23
Wiik Nicolai AstrupNOR7442.4.53.51
Wiik Nils-PetterNOR2130.3.41.26
Wiik RagnarNOR11650.6.28.41
Wiik SteinarNOR8031.5.03.34
Wik DagNOR12280.7.00.30
Wik Lars HelgeNOR8894.5.18.12
Wikborg GryNOR5385.4.26.01
Wikdahl ThomasNOR9467.5.29.14
Wiken DagNOR4678.4.16.42
Wiker Odd KristianNOR2269.3.43.07
Wiker TrondNOR9329.5.26.13
Wikerholmen JanNOR2754.3.49.47
Wikstrøm KirstiNOR11737.6.33.13
Wikstrøm MariusNOR2301.3.43.36
Wilberg JanNOR6688.4.42.58
Wilhelmsen Anne-GretheNOR13161.9.14.41
Wilhelmsen BerthNOR1404.3.30.14
Wilhelmsen FrankNOR12511.7.14.15
Wilhelmsen Jan OlavNOR6860.4.45.26
Wilhelmsen KristofferNOR11153.6.10.48
Wilhelmsen LinnNOR10272.5.46.05
Wilhelmsen Wenche FrosthammerNOR11717.6.32.08
Wille Jon CamilloNOR618.3.15.27
Wille RoarNOR8705.5.15.06
Wille Tom FredrikNOR4683.4.16.48
Williams LorenzoNOR10782.5.59.17
Willoch IngerNOR10673.5.56.14
Willumsen TomasNOR9684.5.33.17
Wilmar Erik DagNOR4239.4.10.44
Wilmo Hans-PetterNOR7126.4.49.11
Wilner ChristofferNOR9272.5.25.03
Wilsher ChrisNOR4903.4.19.45
Wilskog LarsNOR1177.3.26.44
Wilson KjerstiNOR11956.6.42.30
Windelstad HåvardNOR4806.4.18.23
Windju LarsNOR9047.5.20.51
Windt Erik ChristianNOR12319.7.02.52
Wingaard NinaNOR9944.5.38.38
Winge Per KristianNOR1052.3.24.03
Wingerei Joachim BentserudNOR11263.6.13.48
Wingskog StefanSWE1686.3.34.30
WINGSKOG ÅkeSWE1745.3.35.27
Winnes RuneNOR1129.3.25.30
Winsjansen Dag IngeNOR9623.5.32.12
Winsnes Øystein MargidoNOR3556.4.01.13
WINTHER JensDAN5299.4.24.59
Winther KjellNOR3256.3.56.51
Wirak Håkon WilliamNOR10721.5.57.30
Wirak Øistein A.NOR10719.5.57.29
Wirsching AndreasNOR1977.3.38.55
Wirsching IngridNOR9842.5.36.27
Wirstad SigurdNOR4509.4.14.30
Wirstad ThorstenNOR5831.4.31.44
Wisløff Heidi LierNOR8795.5.16.28
Wisløff Jens FredrikNOR7060.4.48.12
Wisløff Toril FougnerNOR4042.4.08.11
With ThomasNOR2530.3.46.40
Woie GustavNOR1528.3.32.23
Wold Anders A.NOR8155.5.05.51
Wold Bjørn KjetilNOR6696.4.43.06
Wold EigilNOR8373.5.09.15
Wold Ella GetzNOR11535.6.23.41
Wold Hans ErikNOR4952.4.20.25
Wold Jens PetterNOR2565.3.47.08
Wold Kari JohanneNOR10059.5.40.55
Wold KetilNOR10768.5.58.55
Wold Lars ErikNOR10449.5.50.23
Wold Lars HenrikNOR11054.6.07.49
Wold TerjeNOR1442.3.30.53
Wold ToreNOR3377.3.58.29
Wold-Kristiansen RuniNOR11864.6.38.11
Wold-Pedersen JørnNOR11521.6.23.08
Woll ØyvindNOR5610.4.28.45
Wollberg Odd EugenNOR13071.8.22.06
Wolther JanNOR2233.3.42.40
Wormnæs ØyvinNOR7547.4.55.29
Worren Fredrik MikkelsenNOR9052.5.20.53
Worren IngerNOR8633.5.14.03
Worren LarsNOR7153.4.49.33
Wottestad HansNOR3858.4.05.39
Woxen EivindNOR12282.7.00.42
Woxholth JannikNOR7181.4.49.59
Wright GregoryUSA11753.6.33.39
Wroldsen HegeNOR12725.7.28.48
Wulff UlrikDAN8281.5.08.05
Wulfsberg Reidar ChristofferNOR11620.6.27.26
Wågan Bjørn IvarNOR1827.3.36.53
Wågbø KayNOR9684.5.33.17
Wåle Hans OlavNOR5340.4.25.29
Wåle Tor LidNOR3025.3.54.04
Wåler Bjørn ViggoNOR8800.5.16.32
Wåler Odd-MagneNOR2539.3.46.46
Wæhle ØyvindNOR1857.3.37.22
Wæraas RuneNOR6086.4.35.11
Wæraas TrulsNOR7845.5.00.28
Wærenskjold NicolasNOR418.3.09.59
WÄRLE EvelinaSWE9974.5.39.16
WÄRLE JanSWE12586.7.19.12
Wærstad NilsNOR12057.6.48.10
Wærstad TorillNOR13034.8.13.22
Wøien PaulNOR4198.4.10.19
Wøien Pål ArneNOR4911.4.19.48
Wøllo ØyvindNOR5709.4.30.03

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions