Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
YAKOVENKO AlexandrRUS1010.3.23.17
Yamaishi YukariJPN9939.5.38.28
Yamaishi YuujiJPN7842.5.00.24
Ydse Vidar GeorgNOR2677.3.48.34
Yiyit BedirNOR4656.4.16.31
Yksnøy OlineNOR11954.6.42.20
Yoshida YuumaJPN3474.3.59.54
Young ChristianNOR6622.4.41.59
Yri IngunNOR8989.5.19.48
Yri SteinNOR829.3.19.47
Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR8193.5.06.25
Ytre-Arne BjarteNOR8999.5.19.58
Ytre-Hauge Tore JohanNOR11317.6.15.36
Ytrehus SigbjørnNOR615.3.15.24
YTTEBORG NilsNOR7927.5.01.56
Ytterstad Nina WavikNOR5981.4.33.49
Yttre ArneNOR2738.3.49.28
Yttri Inger JohanneNOR7768.4.59.10


  
marathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitJAO Collections
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)