home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolFisherSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
YAKOVENKO AlexandrRUS1010.3.23.17
Yamaishi YukariJPN9939.5.38.28
Yamaishi YuujiJPN7842.5.00.24
Ydse Vidar GeorgNOR2677.3.48.34
Yiyit BedirNOR4656.4.16.31
Yksnøy OlineNOR11954.6.42.20
Yoshida YuumaJPN3474.3.59.54
Young ChristianNOR6622.4.41.59
Yri IngunNOR8989.5.19.48
Yri SteinNOR829.3.19.47
Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR8193.5.06.25
Ytre-Arne BjarteNOR8999.5.19.58
Ytre-Hauge Tore JohanNOR11317.6.15.36
Ytrehus SigbjørnNOR615.3.15.24
YTTEBORG NilsNOR7927.5.01.56
Ytterstad Nina WavikNOR5981.4.33.49
Yttre ArneNOR2738.3.49.28
Yttri Inger JohanneNOR7768.4.59.10

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions