home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
YAKOVENKO AlexandrRUS1010.3.23.17
Yamaishi YukariJPN9939.5.38.28
Yamaishi YuujiJPN7842.5.00.24
Ydse Vidar GeorgNOR2677.3.48.34
Yiyit BedirNOR4656.4.16.31
Yksnøy OlineNOR11954.6.42.20
Yoshida YuumaJPN3474.3.59.54
Young ChristianNOR6622.4.41.59
Yri IngunNOR8989.5.19.48
Yri SteinNOR829.3.19.47
Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR8193.5.06.25
Ytre-Arne BjarteNOR8999.5.19.58
Ytre-Hauge Tore JohanNOR11317.6.15.36
Ytrehus SigbjørnNOR615.3.15.24
YTTEBORG NilsNOR7927.5.01.56
Ytterstad Nina WavikNOR5981.4.33.49
Yttre ArneNOR2738.3.49.28
Yttri Inger JohanneNOR7768.4.59.10

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions