Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
YAKOVENKO AlexandrRUS1010.3.23.17
Yamaishi YukariJPN9939.5.38.28
Yamaishi YuujiJPN7842.5.00.24
Ydse Vidar GeorgNOR2677.3.48.34
Yiyit BedirNOR4656.4.16.31
Yksnøy OlineNOR11954.6.42.20
Yoshida YuumaJPN3474.3.59.54
Young ChristianNOR6622.4.41.59
Yri IngunNOR8989.5.19.48
Yri SteinNOR829.3.19.47
Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR8193.5.06.25
Ytre-Arne BjarteNOR8999.5.19.58
Ytre-Hauge Tore JohanNOR11317.6.15.36
Ytrehus SigbjørnNOR615.3.15.24
YTTEBORG NilsNOR7927.5.01.56
Ytterstad Nina WavikNOR5981.4.33.49
Yttre ArneNOR2738.3.49.28
Yttri Inger JohanneNOR7768.4.59.10


  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)