Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zachariassen TomNOR2501.3.46.23
Zagars IvarsLat1815.3.36.38
Zani FrancescoITA11726.6.32.27
ZANOTTI AlfredoITA7095.4.48.43
ZENI AdrianoITA1375.3.29.49
Zernichow Hans Fr. VonNOR3775.4.04.11
Zimmer KarinNOR12049.6.47.44
Zimmermann HanneNOR10133.5.42.50
Zimmermann KariNOR9111.5.22.02
Zimmermann MadsNOR11875.6.38.30
Zolotykh AndreyRUS1740.3.35.22
Zolotykh EkaterinaRUS10716.5.57.25
Zwaig Michael S.NOR2155.3.41.46
Zysman BernardNOR9073.5.21.20


  
JAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettFisherFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)