home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherSki SkettStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zachariassen TomNOR2501.3.46.23
Zagars IvarsLat1815.3.36.38
Zani FrancescoITA11726.6.32.27
ZANOTTI AlfredoITA7095.4.48.43
ZENI AdrianoITA1375.3.29.49
Zernichow Hans Fr. VonNOR3775.4.04.11
Zimmer KarinNOR12049.6.47.44
Zimmermann HanneNOR10133.5.42.50
Zimmermann KariNOR9111.5.22.02
Zimmermann MadsNOR11875.6.38.30
Zolotykh AndreyRUS1740.3.35.22
Zolotykh EkaterinaRUS10716.5.57.25
Zwaig Michael S.NOR2155.3.41.46
Zysman BernardNOR9073.5.21.20

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions