Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Zachariassen TomNOR2501.3.46.23
Zagars IvarsLat1815.3.36.38
Zani FrancescoITA11726.6.32.27
ZANOTTI AlfredoITA7095.4.48.43
ZENI AdrianoITA1375.3.29.49
Zernichow Hans Fr. VonNOR3775.4.04.11
Zimmer KarinNOR12049.6.47.44
Zimmermann HanneNOR10133.5.42.50
Zimmermann KariNOR9111.5.22.02
Zimmermann MadsNOR11875.6.38.30
Zolotykh AndreyRUS1740.3.35.22
Zolotykh EkaterinaRUS10716.5.57.25
Zwaig Michael S.NOR2155.3.41.46
Zysman BernardNOR9073.5.21.20


  

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)