Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 25 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Sagl RobertGER763.03:43:05.5
SÁGNER RomanCZE449.02:35:27.5
Sailer LadislavSVK769.03:44:10.9
Saska JosefCZE164.02:02:33.4
SCHARF AndreGER116.01:53:57.3
Schejbal OldrichCZE7.01:16:47.4
Schenk DoreenGER646.02:59:19.7
SCHILLER MartinCZE596.02:53:55.4
Schinko RichardCZE226.02:11:01.3
Schlechter PetrCZE133.01:56:18.5
SCHMIDT ChristianSWE626.02:56:31.9
SCHMIDT KatjaGER247.02:13:24.0
Schneider EberhardGER712.03:12:36.3
Schneider SilvioGER19.01:23:36.4
Schor RadomirCZE787.04:45:08.0
SCHRAMM BerndGER445.02:34:55.5
Schramm JulianGER480.02:39:11.8
Schuster MarekCZE54.01:39:35.6
Schwabova KaterinaCZE463.02:37:20.2
Schwarze KatrinGER586.02:52:01.4
Schweren HubertGER310.02:20:45.0
Schütz AntoniaGER180.02:04:49.9
Schütz GritGER205.02:08:33.2
Schön WilfriedGER722.03:16:50.3
SCHÖTTELDREIER JürgenGER623.02:55:51.6
SCIRANKOVÁ OtiliaSVK756.03:37:53.8
Sebek PetrCZE757.03:38:15.1
Sebesta JanCZE301.02:19:23.7
SEIDEL GerdGER36.01:33:26.7
SEIDL ZbynekCZE477.02:38:58.2
Sembera KarelCZE785.04:34:29.8
Sen PetrCZE297.02:19:08.4
Serbus JanCZE245.02:13:18.0
Sevcik ZdenekSVK496.02:41:05.2
Sevcikova AnnaSVK737.03:22:40.0
Shemyatikhina LarisaRUS674.03:04:45.1
Siftova JanaCZE208.02:08:45.3
Sikula MiroslavCZE260.02:14:45.7
Simko ViktorCZE362.02:24:34.6
Sindelar PetrCZE750.03:32:22.3
Sindelarova IlonaCZE768.03:44:07.9
Sindelarova JanaCZE484.02:39:26.6
Sindelarova JanaCZE739.03:23:17.2
Sivan MilanCZE510.02:42:30.1
Slaby JanCZE129.01:55:22.0
Slavik VladimirCZE354.02:23:52.3
Slavikova JitkaCZE347.02:23:20.6
Slavikova SarkaCZE636.02:58:16.6
SLECHTA DanielCZE2.01:12:14.5
Smaha TomasCZE746.03:26:28.5
SMÍD JiríCZE710.03:11:30.5
SNÍZEK JaromírCZE437.02:34:19.1
Sojka StanislavCZE613.02:54:40.3
Sorfova JanaCZE771.03:44:35.5
SOUCKOVÁ DagmarCZE759.03:41:12.8
Spisek RadekCZE126.01:55:00.7
Splettstösser IngeSWE776.03:49:24.0
SPLICHAL JiriCZE65.01:41:32.0
SPUNDA JosefCZE523.02:44:03.1
SRNA VladimírCZE454.02:36:03.6
SROVNALOVÁ LibuseCZE318.02:21:32.6
SRUBAR JanCZE731.03:20:45.9
STAMPACH CestmirCZE221.02:09:58.8
Staniewski EugeniuszPOL603.02:54:12.4
Stark IngoGER436.02:34:18.5
Starka AntoninCZE140.01:57:17.7
STASTNY JiriCZE638.02:58:26.8
Stehlik JanCZE390.02:27:16.2
Stehlik VitCZE364.02:24:42.3
Stein HansGER275.02:17:04.3
STEINUM KjellNOR121.01:54:40.1
STEJFA TOMASCZE22.01:28:28.4
Stenicka MartinCZE451.02:35:43.2
STEPÁNEK JanCZE145.01:59:33.7
Stepanek MatejCZE366.02:24:50.9
Stepankova KaterinaCZE45.01:36:13.0
Stodulkova DenisaCZE37.01:33:39.9
Strasil MartinCZE400.02:29:20.9
Strasilova KaterinaCZE418.02:32:04.6
Strnad StanislavSVK407.02:30:30.5
Subrt JiriCZE697.03:09:14.0
Suchomel FrantisekCZE677.03:05:22.7
Suchomel LiborCZE572.02:49:25.3
Suchomelova IvanaCZE570.02:49:22.1
Sutterova DanaCZE319.02:21:36.0
Svabek JanCZE55.01:39:53.2
SVEHLA JanCZE789.05:02:15.9
SVEJDA JanCZE111.01:53:09.7
SVEJKOVSKÁ PavlínaCZE663.03:02:54.4
SVEJKOVSKÝ PetrCZE742.03:24:28.2
Sverak GustavCZE699.03:09:20.4
SVOBODA PetrCZE24.01:29:57.8
Svoboda TomasCZE552.02:47:06.0
Svobodova KaterinaCZE179.02:04:49.6
Svobodova LindaCZE268.02:16:09.0
Sürmeli Sigrid MariaGER661.03:02:51.3
Sys AlanCZE215.02:09:40.6
SYS PetrCZE587.02:52:01.9
Szwde RadekPOL17.01:22:31.0


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)