home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 25 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
VACKOVÁ LenkaCZE684.03:07:25.4
Vaclavik LukasCZE298.02:19:14.1
Vaclavkova BarboraCZE278.02:17:22.8
Valesova JitkaCZE285.02:18:09.2
Valkova JitkaCZE316.02:21:23.0
Valouskova DagmarCZE246.02:13:19.4
Valovy RostislavCZE365.02:24:47.2
Vana PetrCZE307.02:20:24.4
Vanicek VitCZE520.02:43:38.9
VANÍCEK VojtechCZE775.03:46:03.4
Vanova AlzbetaCZE308.02:20:25.6
VEJNAR JosefCZE16.01:22:04.2
VEVERKA JosefCZE175.02:03:50.7
Vinter JanCZE237.02:12:22.6
Vinterova LucieCZE300.02:19:23.1
Vinzens JanCZE291.02:18:39.2
Vit KarelCZE563.02:48:06.5
Vitek PeterSVK493.02:40:36.4
Vlach VaclavCZE717.03:13:44.6
Vlasakova LenkaCZE591.02:52:52.5
VLK JosefCZE160.02:01:31.2
Vlk JosefCZE187.02:05:45.5
Vogt JörgGER88.01:47:36.6
Vogt MarioGER173.02:03:37.5
Volf ZdenekCZE690.03:08:12.8
Volfova MartinaCZE667.03:03:23.7
Volfova PavlinaCZE689.03:08:10.7
VOLLBRECHT UweGER243.02:12:43.8
Vondra PavelCZE156.02:01:00.1
VONDRÁCEK JaromírCZE616.02:55:10.8
VONDRICH JiríCZE649.03:00:25.3
Votockova KaterinaCZE290.02:18:31.6
VRÁNA FrantisekCZE283.02:18:02.8
VRBATOVA LenkaCZE494.02:40:51.2
VRESTAL JanCZE312.02:20:56.0
Vytlacil JiriCZE83.01:46:58.6
Völkel AntjeGER472.02:38:08.6

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions