home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherSki SkettEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf Dolomitenlauf

24.01.2010 60 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Sandnes FrodeNOR282.2:45:03,8
SANDRIESSER DieterAUT283.2:45:15,9
Santus FabioITA1.1:43:17,1
Schaller GER34.1:51:34,6
Schwarzmeier FelixGER205.2:30:49,4
SCHÜTZ DetlefGER230.2:34:24,7
Sebik PavolSVK243.2:37:12,1
SEHNAL JosefUSA402.3:26:26,5
SEIWALD ErhardAUT393.3:19:20,4
Sevcik RomanSVK353.3:03:53,8
Shapochkin DmitryRUS210.2:31:24,4
Shemyatikhin SergeyRUS330.2:56:44,1
Shemyatikhina KseniaRUS400.3:24:29,3
SILLASTE AhtiEST288.2:46:17,7
SINNHUBER GerhardAUT52.1:59:12,6
SKOGLUND BirgittaSWE409.3:30:16,5
SKOGLUND JohanSWE442.3:59:42,2
Skrabalek JanCZE88.2:09:33,8
Skuk JosefAUT195.2:29:07,1
SMITH JoshuaUSA36.1:52:53,5
SMOLAR JuliusSVK390.3:18:44,6
SOKOLL HelmuthAUT394.3:19:52,9
Solvik SteinNOR308.2:52:09,9
SOODLA GuidoEST227.2:34:13,9
Spanz SiegfriedAUT237.2:35:55,8
Spencer DavidUSA278.2:43:43,3
SPENCER SuzanneUSA383.3:17:45,7
Spitzl DieterGER130.2:20:32,5
Spitzl SilviaGER173.2:26:09,2
SPYCHALSKI WaldemarPOL365.3:09:45,2
Srejber MilanCZE313.2:53:02,9
Steinar KvaleNOR96.2:11:29,3
Steshenko KonstantinRUS426.3:42:30,9
Stieger HelmutITA89.2:09:48,3
Stiglbauer HorstGER67.2:04:59,6
Straka MichalSVK271.2:42:10,7
Strasser SpelaSLO267.2:41:36,9
STUCKI MarkusSUI125.2:19:13,5
Stucki SonjaSUI361.3:07:49,2
Studar MilanSLO331.2:56:45,7
SVOBODA JanCZE90.2:10:08,2
SVÄRD OskarSWE10.1:43:30,2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions