home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitFishermarathon skierFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

23.02.2003 90 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationTime
ÖBERG AndersSWE07.21.33
ÖBERG AndersSWE10.33.57
Öberg AndreasSWE07.20.31
ÖBERG BjörnSWE10.26.33
ÖBERG Karl-ErikSWE09.21.20
ÖBERG LarsSWE07.01.12
ÖBERG LeifSWE06.18.29
ÖBERG LenaSWE08.38.40
ÖBERG MickeSWE11.18.08
ÖBERG PerSWE05.45.14
ÖBERG PerSWE08.19.03
ÖBERG SamuelSWE09.43.54
ÖBERG SixtenSWE08.35.04
ÖCKERMAN IngemarSWE09.56.46
ÖDMAN StefanSWE08.57.44
ÖDQVIST MagnusSWE09.26.23
ÖGREN JoakimSWE10.27.22
ÖGREN KjellSWE08.12.30
ÖGREN MikaelSWE06.44.22
ÖHLANDER GunillaSWE09.42.33
ÖHLIN AnnSWE11.41.37
ÖHLIN Ann-MarieSWE06.04.35
ÖHLIN MartinSWE08.08.45
ÖHLUND ErikSWE08.11.52
ÖHLUND EugenSWE07.51.14
ÖHLUND MarieSWE08.37.07
ÖHLUND MonaSWE11.46.27
ÖHLUND PerSWE09.07.35
ÖHMAN ChristerSWE08.20.14
ÖHMAN GöranSWE08.38.00
ÖHMAN KristoferSWE07.03.44
ÖHMAN MatsSWE08.51.39
ÖHMAN OlleSWE07.09.15
ÖHMAN SusannaSWE12.04.35
ÖHMAN UllrikaSWE08.22.26
ÖHNELL AndersSWE08.02.05
ÖHOLM JanSWE06.27.19
ÖIJEN OlleSWE08.50.32
ÖJELUND KarinSWE09.25.06
ÖLUND MagnusSWE09.59.22
ÖLUND PärSWE08.07.48
ÖLWEGÅRD HALVARSSON MariaSWE07.05.00
ÖRINGE AndersSWE10.23.41
ÖRNEHOLM JohnnySWE08.40.24
ÖRNELID NiclasSWE11.33.11
ÖRTENGREN MalinSWE11.52.20
ÖRÅS RolfSWE09.35.18
ÖSTER AgnetaSWE06.20.02
ÖSTER Claes-GöranSWE05.41.38
ÖSTERBERG BerndtSWE10.01.15
ÖSTERBERG JakobSWE09.14.41
ÖSTERBERG JanSWE08.04.26
ÖSTERBERG MatiasSWE08.23.49
ÖSTERBERG PeterSWE09.26.17
ÖSTERBERG SteffanSWE09.43.09
ÖSTERDAHL PerSWE07.54.06
ÖSTERGAARD HenningDAN07.05.56
ÖSTERLIN TorbjörnSWE09.42.43
ÖSTERLUND Lars-OlovSWE07.54.39
ÖSTERLUND PerSWE06.49.09
ÖSTERMAN CeciliaSWE11.07.33
ÖSTERMAN PeterSWE11.07.33
ÖSTERMARK AndersSWE07.51.22
ÖSTLING RustanSWE07.55.36
ÖSTLUND ClaesSWE08.00.36
ÖSTLUND EvaSWE08.35.50
ÖSTLUND JonasSWE07.41.13
ÖSTLUND OlofSWE09.19.49
ÖSTLUND ÅsaSWE08.33.32
ÖSTMAN BertilSWE10.11.03
ÖSTRÖM DonaldSWE06.01.24
ÖSTRÖM EwaSWE07.36.38

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions