home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

Vasaloppet Öppet Spår

23.02.2003 90 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationTime
FAERVIK MikaelSWE09.26.42
FAGERLUND FritjofSWE06.58.10
FAGERSTRÖM GöranSWE09.05.08
FAGERSTRÖM Per-OlaSWE07.58.40
FAHLÉN Bengt-GöranSWE09.59.48
FAHLÉN LarsSWE08.03.27
FAHLEN NiklasSWE06.54.21
FAHLSTRÖM ChristerSWE10.07.21
FAHLSTRÖM EmmaSWE10.44.53
FALK AndreasSWE07.31.34
FALK EricSWE11.01.36
FALK JohanSWE10.52.13
FALK LarrySWE07.51.31
FALK MagnusSWE08.12.56
FALK MattiasSWE08.44.29
FALK RosemarieSWE09.09.11
FALKELING LasseSWE07.11.54
FALLAI LinusSWE06.49.39
FANT ConnySWE08.24.44
FELIXON JonasSWE08.54.53
FELLDIN MarkusSWE08.00.22
FENGER-KROG ChristianSWE08.39.50
FENN BrianSWE07.43.09
FERM MalinSWE08.47.36
FERM Sven-ErikSWE09.09.28
FERNQVIST StellanSWE08.48.54
FERRITSIUS OlofSWE07.09.51
FETISSOV SergueiSWE07.25.10
FILIPSON ChristoferSWE09.42.56
FILIPSON IngmarSWE09.42.42
FILIPSSON CarolineSWE09.34.26
FILIPSSON KristerSWE08.16.19
FILIPSSON TomasSWE07.20.03
FIRGARO MatsSWE09.09.14
Fjelstrup ChristianDAN10.57.49
FLAGG MikaelSWE06.11.46
FLEMSTRÖM NilsSWE08.36.37
FLENSBURG JohnSWE08.57.14
FLESJÖ Per AndersNOR07.10.04
FLINK MatsSWE06.50.03
FLINK RikardSWE08.14.01
FLODIN Per-AndersSWE09.13.03
FLODKVIST SörenSWE10.42.14
FLODKVIST TobbaSWE10.42.14
FLODMAN MagnusSWE06.37.24
FLODSTRÖM TorbjörnSWE07.56.44
FLONGFELDT AndreasSWE08.34.45
FLORELL AndersSWE06.16.48
FLORÉN RolfSWE08.45.58
FLYGARE AgnetaSWE07.27.59
FOLKESSON BoSWE08.08.57
FOLKESSON DanielSWE08.08.59
FOLKESSON KlasSWE07.27.32
FOLKESSON MattiasSWE06.57.58
FOLMANIS IlonaSWE07.35.00
FONTANA MarcoSWE08.13.56
FORNANDER PerSWE08.46.05
FORS MichaelSWE08.54.13
FORS PärSWE08.44.37
FORSBERG AndersSWE09.19.17
FORSBERG AnnaSWE07.58.53
FORSBERG Bengt-OveSWE07.10.38
FORSBERG DanSWE09.43.09
FORSBERG GunnewiSWE10.30.41
FORSBERG JohanSWE07.41.07
FORSBERG JonasSWE10.02.21
FORSBERG MorganSWE06.14.32
FORSBERG Per-ErikSWE07.56.44
FORSELL JohnSWE07.29.17
FORSELL MathiasSWE10.38.48
FORSELL UnoSWE07.12.16
FORSGREN BerntSWE07.34.13
FORSGREN ErikSWE07.02.37
FORSGREN ErikSWE07.02.00
FORSGREN HarrySWE08.59.54
FORSGREN JackSWE07.02.58
FORSLIN ThomasSWE06.13.18
FORSLUND MariaSWE08.25.39
FORSLUND TorbjörnSWE06.34.04
FORSMAN AndersSWE07.16.58
FORSMAN MatsSWE06.20.06
Forsman MattiasSWE06.32.42
FORSSBLAD EvaSWE10.29.22
FORSSELL AxelSWE06.03.09
FORSSTRÖM CarlSWE05.30.48
FORSSTRÖM CarlSWE07.41.34
FORSSTRÖM EinarSWE06.38.02
FOUGBERG StephanSWE07.54.33
FRANCKE JohanSWE09.56.35
FRANK KjellSWE10.16.31
FRANK PhilipSWE09.26.06
FRANK StefanSWE07.34.47
FRANSON MartinSWE09.45.02
FRANSSON Jan-ÅkeSWE07.28.09
FRANSSON NiklasSWE09.44.35
FRANSSON PatrikSWE07.46.26
FRANSSON PatrikSWE06.36.46
FRANSSON RolandSWE08.31.51
FRANZEN BengtSWE10.05.40
FRANZEN HåkanSWE08.11.01
FRANZEN KristinaSWE08.12.35
FREBY HJORTH TinaSWE08.44.15
FRED HansSWE09.16.08
FRED MagnusSWE08.55.31
FREDHOLM JohanSWE08.23.56
FREDHOLM RobertSWE09.38.42
FREDIN LeifSWE09.38.54
FREDLER MarcusSWE08.45.01
FREDLUND JohanSWE06.09.15
FREDRIKSSON ChristianSWE10.32.38
FREDRIKSSON EvaSWE11.46.28
FREDRIKSSON HåkanSWE07.41.54
FREDRIKSSON Karl-ErikSWE08.04.21
FREDRIKSSON KjellSWE08.57.14
FREDRIKSSON KristofferSWE06.28.17
FREDRIKSSON LennartSWE09.33.47
FREDRIKSSON MalinSWE11.29.22
FREDRIKSSON MatsSWE07.55.55
FREDRIKSSON OveSWE08.37.07
FREDRIKSSON PeterSWE09.03.03
FREDRIKSSON RogerSWE08.02.53
FREDRIKSSON Sven-OlofSWE09.31.51
FREDRIKSSON ThomasSWE07.44.03
FREIHOLTZ BerntSWE08.27.14
FREIHOLTZ ErikSWE07.19.32
FREIMAN KimSWE06.40.14
FRENNFELT ClaesSWE07.25.59
Friberg ArneSWE11.25.06
FRIBERG ChristerSWE06.57.35
FRIBERG GertSWE11.00.43
FRIBERG LisenSWE07.39.22
FRIBORG AndersSWE07.33.29
FRIBORG HåkanSWE06.51.34
FRID AndersSWE07.28.32
FRIDÉN BörjeSWE09.56.42
FRIDÉN SofiaSWE11.56.42
FRIDNER MagnusSWE07.49.28
FRISCH LarsSWE11.36.51
FRISÉN MagnusSWE07.16.03
FRISK ErlingSWE08.54.26
Frisk HelenaSWE09.53.37
Frisk JohanSWE07.50.37
FRISK NiklasSWE07.26.07
FRISK NilsSWE08.46.36
FRISK RuneSWE09.13.47
FROST AndersSWE08.15.40
FROST PatrikSWE08.24.31
FRYDENLUND JosteinNOR05.32.24
FRÅNBERG ArildSWE09.36.07
FRÅNBERG BoSWE06.44.36
FRÖBERG LarsSWE06.35.21
FRÖBERG PeterSWE10.30.45
FRÖLING PerSWE08.22.25
FRÖMAN GunnarSWE11.17.58
FRÖVÉN JanSWE07.51.48
FUCHS ErikSWE09.18.02
FUCHS EvaSWE09.17.59
FURBERG TorstenSWE06.47.39
Fyhr KarinSWE09.24.29
FYHR KjellSWE07.22.43
FÜHR PelleSWE09.24.53
FYRENIUS PerSWE09.30.30
FÄLLDIN AndersSWE10.17.22
FÄLLDIN PontusSWE06.39.27
FÄLLMAN ChristerSWE09.19.18
FÄLTH MarcusSWE06.04.32
FÖRARE MattiasSWE07.56.58

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions