Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto Free Tech.

28.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1.Härkönen TeemuFIN 2:07:11.4
2.Zuev ViacheslavRUS 2:10:06.5
3.Artemyev AlexanderFIN 2:10:06.6
4.Gustafsson JoachimSWE 2:10:13.9
5.Niskanen IiroFIN 2:10:16.9
6.Taivainen Juho-MattiFIN 2:10:33.9
7.Hartonen JukkaFIN 2:10:36.8
8.GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN 2:10:47.9
9.Ikonen RistoFIN 2:12:47.6
10.BARYSHNIKOV AlekseyRUS 2:13:37.2
11.Miettinen TuukkaFIN 2:14:18.2
12.Karjalainen JoniFIN 2:15:25.5
13.Peltola OlliFIN 2:15:26.5
14.Westerlund NiklasFIN 2:15:39.7
15.Eerola OttoFIN 2:15:50.0
16.Junkkari JuhaFIN 2:15:51.0
17.Nilsson MarkusFIN 2:15:51.4
18.Uusitalo TeroFIN 2:16:20.4
19.Nurmi KariFIN 2:16:27.0
20.Somppi MikaFin 2:16:53.1
21.Mäkinen AnttiFIN 2:18:28.7
22.Makarov AlexeiRUS 2:18:55.6
23.Kauppinen KalleFIN 2:20:24.0
24.Lammi JoniFIN 2:20:27.5
25.Mikluha KeijoFIN 2:20:28.0
27.Maukkonen PatrikFIN 2:20:32.6
28.Aaltonen RainerFIN 2:20:40.1
29.Safin VladislavRUS 2:21:18.2
30.Lehtinen AkiFIN 2:21:18.4
31.Wihlman NiklasFIN 2:21:22.5
32.Maksimov PavelRUS 2:21:30.0
33.Vilokkinen MikaFIN 2:21:30.3
34.Mäkinen IsmoFIN 2:21:34.9
35.Ronkainen TapaniFIN 2:21:34.9
36.Lukyanenko AndreyRUS 2:21:35.4
37.Kuusinen PetriFIN 2:21:44.9
38.Rossi JereFIN 2:22:18.7
39.Savin DmitryRUS 2:22:28.9
40.Kozenkov DenisRUS 2:23:50.9
41.Kosonen AnttiFIN 2:24:05.8
42.Pjatyshev SergeiRUS 2:24:06.9
43.Eliassen Nils A.NOR 2:24:07.4
44.Kettunen Seppo AndersFin 2:25:08.9
45.Lehtilä RikuFIN 2:25:11.2
46.Fabritius MikaelFIN 2:25:13.9
47.Röuk MargusEST 2:25:16.4
48.Verkalets VasilyRUS 2:25:17.6
49.Koski RaunoFIN 2:25:18.3
50.Brännkärr TommyFIN 2:25:18.4
51.Väisänen MarkoFIN 2:25:33.1
52.Alexandrov GrigoryRUS 2:25:47.7
53.Ala-Kapee HannuFIN 2:25:56.7
54.VIRONEN EsaFIN 2:26:00.6
55.Skytta EsaFIN 2:26:05.0
56.Simosas OttoFIN 2:26:12.0
57.Gusenkova AlesiaRUS 2:26:32.0
58.Gusenkov AlexeyRUS 2:26:58.1
59.Tähtinen VilleFIN 2:27:04.0
60.Päkkilä JarkkoFIN 2:27:08.5
61.Beizerov IgorRUS 2:27:47.4
62.Beres RobertSVK 2:27:50.2
63.Salokannel OssiFin 2:28:19.7
64.Rytkönen KalleFIN 2:28:21.8
65.Ojala JarkkoFIN 2:29:15.0
66.Laamo AmiFIN 2:29:31.2
67.HAKKARAINEN KariFIN 2:29:52.8
68.Mäkisalo PetteriFIN 2:29:53.6
69.Kemppainen JukkaFIN 2:30:07.9
70.Laulumaa JukkaFIN 2:30:35.6
71.Järvenpää TeemuFIN 2:30:40.7
72.Tompuri AriFIN 2:30:55.2
73.Ignatenya VyacheslavRUS 2:31:36.8
74.LUTS ArvoEST 2:31:37.1
75.Sokolov AlexeyRUS 2:31:53.2
76.Oinaanoja JyrkiFIN 2:31:57.3
77.Bogdanov AlexeyRUS 2:32:25.6
78.Riihijärvi IlkkaFIN 2:32:30.5
79.Gioppo MarcoITA 2:32:32.5
80.Lahti MikkoFIN 2:32:34.2
81.Kaipainen SeppoFIN 2:32:36.5
82.Blomback AlfFIN 2:32:58.6
83.Reznik ValeriyRUS 2:32:59.6
84.Blomback MikaelFIN 2:33:12.9
85.Koskinen JanFIN 2:33:13.5
86.Raatikainen VilleFIN 2:33:26.5
87.Ylilehto JariFin 2:34:01.0
88.Salonpää JanneFin 2:34:21.4
89.Likhach AlexeyRUS 2:34:38.8
90.Teräväinen YrjöFIN 2:34:40.6
91.Pesonen PauliFIN 2:34:44.1
92.Kuznetsov PeterRUS 2:34:45.5
93.Sokolov AlexanderRUS 2:35:10.3
94.Kaislavuo JesseFIN 2:35:13.9
95.Piitulainen JanneFIN 2:35:19.1
96.Korobkov VjatseslavRUS 2:35:23.6
97.Värttiö SannaFIN 2:35:28.1
98.Heinonen SusanneFIN 2:35:29.2
99.SIMOSAS OveFIN 2:35:45.5
100.Kivimäki MarkkuFIN 2:35:46.6


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
JAO CollectionsFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierEnervitRossignolSki Skett
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)