home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiFisherStonehamSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto Free Tech.

28.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Nagatsev AlexeyRUS331. 3:00:13.9
Nask SauliFIN988. 3:48:39.9
Naumanen KaiFIN279. 2:54:41.6
Nazarenko OlegRUS664. 3:24:02.7
Nenonen MarkoFIN425. 3:07:01.6
Nevalainen AnttiFIN293. 2:55:25.7
Nevalainen HenriFIN164. 2:45:27.1
Nevalainen ToniFIN917. 3:42:01.1
Nicklen TuroFin304. 2:56:42.3
Niemelä TaneliFIN626. 3:20:58.0
Niemi Ari-Pekka JuhaniFIN999. 3:49:40.9
Niemi JarkkoFIN693. 3:25:30.7
NIEMI ReijoFIN144. 2:41:42.4
NIEMINEN JarmoFIN596. 3:19:14.6
Nieminen JuhaFIN452. 3:08:36.0
Nieminen PekkaFIN926. 3:42:41.2
Niinimäki SuviFIN793. 3:32:47.4
Niiranen ToniFin439. 3:07:56.3
Nikkinen RikuFIN1149. 4:11:06.1
Nikkinen TuomasFIN1173. 4:16:51.4
Nikulainen TeroFIN1062. 3:56:51.2
Nikulin LeonidRUS382. 3:04:13.5
Nilsson MarkusFIN17. 2:15:51.4
Niskanen IiroFIN5. 2:10:16.9
Nissinen JouniFin824. 3:34:20.9
Nokelainen SoileFin865. 3:37:47.7
Nokso-Koivisto JukkaFIN956. 3:45:34.2
Nopanen Veli-MattiFIN1248. 4:47:10.4
Nopsanen PetteriFIN623. 3:20:47.5
Norola HeikkiFIN252. 2:52:44.2
Nortamo Juha-PekkaFIN606. 3:19:35.0
Nortamo TommiFIN530. 3:14:49.4
Norvapalo MattiFIN1147. 4:11:03.7
Nosyrev SergeyRUS145. 2:42:09.3
Nousiainen SimoFIN862. 3:37:38.4
Nummela ArtoFIN922. 3:42:31.6
Nummela JarkkoFIN1165. 4:14:12.8
Nupponen PetriFIN565. 3:17:12.9
Nurmi KariFIN19. 2:16:27.0
Nurmi NinaFIN1125. 4:07:05.2
Nurmilaukas VilleFIN120. 2:38:45.9
Nurminen JoniFIN223. 2:50:31.9
Nurminen JyrkiFIN263. 2:53:38.6
Nurminen MikkoFIN167. 2:45:40.7
Nuutinen LiisaFIN1189. 4:20:27.1
Nuutinen TaistoFIN414. 3:06:14.5
Nykänen Erkki MikaelFIN916. 3:41:56.8
Nykänen LeeviFIN1041. 3:54:18.4
Nylund NicoFIN754. 3:29:19.4
Nyman TommiFIN873. 3:38:46.6
Näkki JanneFIN634. 3:21:55.1
Näppi JarmoFin811. 3:33:35.3

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions