home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto Free Tech.

28.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Taipale EsaFIN949. 3:44:51.3
Taipale JukkaFIN1099. 4:01:56.3
Taivainen Juho-MattiFIN6. 2:10:33.9
Takaneva JussiFIN520. 3:14:15.0
Tallgren TapioFin378. 3:03:59.2
Talsi Timo-JussiFIN353. 3:01:46.0
Tammelin JukkaFIN919. 3:42:04.1
Tanninen RistoFIN901. 3:40:22.4
Tanskanen HeidiFin1236. 4:39:43.7
Tapio MikaFIN396. 3:05:01.4
Tapiolinna OlliFIN1201. 4:25:51.6
Tarlov SergeyRUS543. 3:15:46.5
Tarvonen JouniFIN615. 3:19:58.0
Tasala TimoFIN971. 3:46:59.6
Teider MarttiFIN622. 3:20:32.9
Teivonen IlkkaFIN1134. 4:08:54.5
Temonen TuomasFIN1013. 3:51:30.0
Tennilä PasiFIN443. 3:08:13.0
Terent’ev PavelRUS827. 3:34:34.3
Tervala JuhaFIN649. 3:23:34.9
Tervala MattiFIN1210. 4:29:41.5
Tervonen PerttuFIN660. 3:23:58.9
Teräsniska MarkusFIN1007. 3:50:52.3
Teräväinen MerjaFIN240. 2:51:33.4
Teräväinen YrjöFIN90. 2:34:40.6
Tielinen AattoFIN639. 3:22:45.0
Tiilikainen MaijaFIN964. 3:46:04.6
Tiittanen TommiFIN201. 2:48:39.0
Tilvis MikkoFIN945. 3:44:23.8
Timonen JariFIN498. 3:12:23.7
Tiri AnttiFIN377. 3:03:37.4
Tirkkonen Juha-PekkaFIN850. 3:36:26.7
Tirronen PyryFIN1227. 4:37:08.2
Toivainen ArjaFIN1065. 3:57:23.3
Toivanen AnneFIN1272. 5:12:03.0
Toivanen JarmoFIN1266. 5:02:04.8
Toivonen MinnaFIN1052. 3:55:48.1
Toivonen VesaFIN395. 3:05:00.8
Tokola JohannaFIN695. 3:25:40.1
Tokola JussiFIN352. 3:01:43.6
Tompuri AriFIN72. 2:30:55.2
Tonteri JoniFIN127. 2:39:21.7
Topra JariFIN512. 3:13:21.6
Torpo JussiFIN906. 3:41:02.9
Tossavainen TomiFIN861. 3:37:34.8
Tsaplin VladimirRUS143. 2:41:40.9
Tuhkasaari TomiFIN653. 3:23:37.3
Tukiainen PetteriFIN506. 3:13:03.7
Tunturi MarkkuFIN422. 3:06:49.9
Tuomaala LauriFIN837. 3:35:30.2
Tuomela ArtoFIN457. 3:09:14.1
Tuominen JalmariFIN1255. 4:52:12.6
Tuomisto LasseFIN954. 3:45:30.4
Tuomivuo JanneFIN751. 3:29:11.6
Tuomola SallaFIN1262. 4:59:10.4
Tuovila ErkkiFIN1232. 4:38:04.3
Turpeinen PekkaFIN801. 3:33:16.4
Turunen MarkusFIN881. 3:39:14.6
Turunen TuomasFIN322. 2:58:54.4
Tuupanen PasiFIN522. 3:14:20.5
Tuuri TuomoFIN890. 3:39:43.8
Tähtinen VilleFIN59. 2:27:04.0
Törmänen SampoFIN179. 2:46:44.8

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions