home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettStonehamRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf

21.01.2001 50 km FT

General ranking

3.BLASSNIG AloisAUT02:14:29,3
4.MÜHLEGG JohannGER02:14:29,6
7.BORDIGA FaustinoITA02:16:00,9
8.RUIZ DiegoSPA02:16:14,2
9.KOSTNER NormanITA02:16:18,2
12.PIDER OthmarITA02:17:21,4
13.BUROV VitalyRUS02:20:55,7
16.LARSSON StaffanSWE02:22:36,5
17.KARGRUBER ReinhardITA02:22:48,2
20.FRYKBERG ErikSWE02:25:26,9
23.NAGEJKINA SvetlanaRUS02:28:34,4
24.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS02:29:10,0
26.Schwarz ChristianGER02:31:43,0
27.KOVARÍK PremyslCZE02:34:22,4
28.Flörl FritzAUT02:35:20,2
29.FEX KristianSWE02:35:28,1
30.TISER JaromirCZE02:35:48,8
32.IVANOV SergeyRUS02:36:34,3
34.LAH GaberSLO02:37:53,6
36.KOLLER MarkusAUT02:39:18,8
38.HERZER FranzAUT02:41:49,2
39.HÖLZL JohannAUT02:42:22,8
43.VALUSKA JanSVK02:43:23,8
44.Novotny JiriCZE02:44:19,4
46.BOBYLEV AlexandreRUS02:44:21,5
48.RODVIK UlfNOR02:44:49,2
49.KANEP UrmasEST02:45:25,6
50.EVSIN OlegRUS02:45:27,7
51.HEDH MikaelSWE02:45:40,6
52.Furrer MartinSUI02:45:44,5
54.ZLOEBL PeterAUT02:45:53,8
57.HARTMANN SvenGER02:46:41,8
58.EIFERT ErikGER02:46:55,8
59.KOUZMINOV SergueiRUS02:46:59,6
60.MAAG RetoSUI02:47:02,9
61.OYSMÜLLER JosefAUT02:47:06,5
62.VONDRACEK PavelCZE02:47:10,4
64.BLAHNA PeteCZE02:47:50,9
65.NOSEK MilosCZE02:47:53,9
66.KASPAR JanCZE02:48:20,5
67.DOLECEK MARTINCZE02:48:39,9
68.Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL02:48:41,2
69.TCHOURIKOV MaximRUS02:49:14,6
70.CADA TomasCZE02:49:31,4
73.Zeller ZbynekCZE02:49:42,5
77.MELISIK JanCZE02:51:16,1
78.SCHMID RemoITA02:51:43,3
81.MORAVEK AlesCZE02:52:13,3
82.Steinar KvaleNOR02:52:17,1
84.SWENSON PeterUSA02:52:54,6
87.BAUMANN KnutGER02:53:21,6
88.REJZEK MartinCZE02:53:40,2
89.AXENOV VassiliRUS02:53:55,3
91.MEISTER MarkusGER02:55:15,1
92.WALCHER HeinzAUT02:55:17,0
93.BUCHER GebhardAUT02:55:30,2
94.DITTMAR LucasGER02:55:35,4
95.DUMMER JosefAUT02:55:41,5
96.KOZLOV OlegRUS02:55:43,6
98.KRUG AlfredAUT02:55:59,1
99.MEYR StefanieGER02:56:00,0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions