home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiStonehamRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf

21.01.2001 50 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
BABJAK PavolSVK320.03:26:58,4
BABNIC PavelSVK187.03:10:03,5
BADOCK PeterGER804.04:52:54,5
BAEKKEDAL ArnaNOR776.04:43:59,0
BAKKE OlavNOR654.04:12:57,4
BALAK MartinCZE579.04:00:50,3
BALESTRA GiorgioITA496.03:48:54,1
BARNHOLT KerryUSA409.03:38:11,6
BARTHOLOME MandredGER755.04:37:04,0
BAUER PaulGER155.03:05:28,8
BAUMANN KnutGER87.02:53:21,6
BELIOV PetrCZE145.03:03:43,0
BELLINA PaoloITA637.04:10:11,1
BERGGREN TommySWE326.03:27:24,7
BERGLUND RagnarSWE610.04:05:11,4
BERTIN GillesFRA534.03:52:59,4
BESIK JosefCZE167.03:07:37,6
BETTATI AndreaITA896.05:39:27,1
BEZELJAK JozkoSLO746.04:35:12,6
BLAHNA PeteCZE64.02:47:50,9
BLASSNIG AloisAUT3.02:14:29,3
BLONDEAU Jean-FrancoisFRA306.03:24:54,7
BLUMENSTEIN HelmutGER441.03:42:15,5
BLUMENSTEIN SilkeGER889.05:33:17,6
BOBE RudolfGER772.04:42:37,2
BOBYLEV AlexandreRUS46.02:44:21,5
BORDIGA FaustinoITA7.02:16:00,9
BORDOGNI CarloITA310.03:25:25,6
BOTTEON LorisITA395.03:36:36,9
BOURRIER FrançoisFRA562.03:57:46,8
Brambilla MichelSUI796.04:49:36,6
BRANDALISE LuigiITA593.04:02:29,1
Brandmüller ThomasGER825.05:03:23,9
BRANDSTÄTTER WalterAUT603.04:03:42,9
Braunegger HubertAUT478.03:47:15,9
BREITENSTEIN StefanSUI618.04:06:36,9
BROUSSOU JacquesFRA800.04:51:36,8
BRUNA WolfgangAUT272.03:21:41,6
Bräunig,Dr. PeterGER773.04:43:12,9
BUCHER GebhardAUT93.02:55:30,2
BUCHLI JürgSUI586.04:01:28,2
BUNTZ AndreasGER465.03:45:42,7
BURKHART WernerSUI334.03:28:30,4
BUROV VitalyRUS13.02:20:55,7
BÖHM AndreasGER174.03:08:28,1
BÖHM VilemCZE680.04:19:02,4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions