home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiSki SkettFisherJAO Collectionsmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf

21.01.2001 50 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
DAHLBERG Lars-OlovSWE811.04:57:37,0
DAL POS EdoardoITA635.04:08:53,7
DANLER HubertAUT382.03:34:54,9
Davydov AlexanderRUS228.03:15:18,8
DE MARCHI SergioITA564.03:57:56,8
DEBUISSON Jean-LouisFRA415.03:38:40,3
DEL DOT CarloITA671.04:15:58,1
DELLA COLETTA IvanoITA583.04:01:13,2
DELMISSIER FulvioITA539.03:53:50,1
DEVEZ DanielFRA316.03:25:46,5
DIETSCHY AloisAUT340.03:28:57,4
DITTMAR LucasGER94.02:55:35,4
DOBROTA JanSVK152.03:04:39,1
DOBROVOLNY LadislavSVK642.04:11:03,7
DOLECEK MARTINCZE67.02:48:39,9
DRAEBING HorstGER897.05:40:13,6
Droblenka JozefSVK376.03:34:14,5
DUMMER JosefAUT95.02:55:41,5
DURDEL UweGER645.04:11:25,9
Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL68.02:48:41,2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions