home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFis skiSki SkettFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf

21.01.2001 50 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
SAGERNIK BorisSLO484.03:47:46,3
Sakurada TakashiJPN154.03:05:22,9
SAKURADA YukikoJPN842.05:08:11,3
SANDELL GöranSWE888.05:32:46,5
SANDRIESSER DieterAUT408.03:37:54,1
SANTOMASO StefanoITA325.03:27:20,8
SATSUMA SHOJIJPN686.04:20:29,8
SAUNDERS JohnGBR798.04:50:25,9
Schindler GünterGER892.05:35:23,2
SCHMID RemoITA78.02:51:43,3
SCHMIDT GünterGER609.04:05:07,0
SCHNEIDER WalterGER862.05:16:28,1
SCHRETTER HugoAUT151.03:04:28,0
SCHULZ HubertGER899.05:41:07,9
SCHULZ VlastimilCZE330.03:27:49,9
Schwarz ChristianGER26.02:31:43,0
Schweiger JohannAUT580.04:00:54,4
SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX255.03:19:41,9
SEBEN MiroslavSVK681.04:19:19,9
SEEMATTER ReneSUI697.04:23:57,7
SEIWALD ErhardAUT504.03:50:04,3
SEVCIK JiriCZE733.04:31:22,1
SHIMAZAKI TakashiJPN653.04:12:55,7
SINKORA LiborCZE111.02:58:27,4
SINKULE VaclavCZE444.03:42:59,1
SINKULE VaclavCZE781.04:44:41,0
SITEK RyszardPOL522.03:51:48,8
SKOVLI SteinarNOR160.03:06:36,9
SLAMA JozefSVK690.04:21:49,9
SLAVIK MarekSVK189.03:10:14,2
SLOTTE AllanFIN827.05:03:41,2
SMOLAR JuliusSVK617.04:06:15,5
Smolka IvanCZE153.03:05:12,5
SNELI OddvinNOR328.03:27:34,9
SNICKARS GustavFIN792.04:47:45,8
SOJAK PetrCZE194.03:11:03,0
SOLLINGER NorbertAUT678.04:18:07,7
SONTACCHI MarcoITA386.03:35:52,6
SORENSEN Magnhild ReddyNOR528.03:52:00,8
SOVRANO EnricoITA454.03:44:10,0
SPIESS KlausITA350.03:30:23,4
Staron VladimirCZE120.02:59:50,7
Steinar KvaleNOR82.02:52:17,1
STEINER ManfredAUT588.04:01:35,5
Storsve TorsteinNOR335.03:28:31,7
STRAMARE WalterITA571.03:59:29,5
STRNAD TOMASCZE197.03:11:35,7
STUHLDREHER CarstenGER721.04:29:45,7
STURESSON JarlSWE729.04:30:44,3
SUGAWARA GIICHIJPN740.04:33:15,0
SVARC VladimirCZE700.04:24:48,3
SVENNEBY OlaNOR201.03:12:08,4
SWENSON PeterUSA84.02:52:54,6
SYROVATKA MilosCZE222.03:14:03,5
SZELI HorstAUT204.03:12:22,8
SZMEL EwaPOL477.03:47:14,1
SÖDER RolandGER904.05:47:56,9

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions