Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

21.02.2010 53 Km FT

General ranking

1.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:16:03
2.Butler ChrisCAN2:16:26
3.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:16:26
4.SMULLIN JoshUSA2:23:20
5.Algar ChristopherCAN2:23:21
6.Lennie AidanCAN2:23:26
7.Theriault LucCAN2:27:47
8.Underwood NathanCAN2:32:31
9.Demers JustinCAN2:32:45
10.DYON MikeCAN2:32:51
11.GRIMM ErikUSA2:32:54
12.Bouchard JulienCAN2:33:02
13.Mills-Connery FraserCAN2:34:10
14.SHAW PhilCAN2:35:37
15.Cahill David JUSA2:35:41
16.JAKL PetrCZE2:36:18
17.Campbell Mark RUSA2:36:21
18.Bouveret NicolasFRA2:36:22
19.Lapointe SebastienCAN2:36:30
20.Lalancette ChristianCAN2:36:33
21.TOLOMICZENKO PaulCAN2:36:34
22.Mc Eniry JeromeCAN2:37:20
23.Beaudet SimonCAN2:37:23
24.Bruchez RomainSUI2:37:36
25.BOUCHER MATHIEUCAN2:38:58
26.Lavoie Jean-PhilippeCAN2:39:06
27.Atkins RyanCAN2:40:09
28.DESSIBOURG BenoîtSUI2:40:23
29.CURRIE DavidUSA2:40:56
30.RUPPEL SeanCAN2:41:00
31.NOVOTNY JiriCZE2:41:10
32.MARTEL StephaneCAN2:41:39
33.DUCHESNE PierreCAN2:41:44
34.DEGUIRE YvesCAN2:41:45
35.LABRIE MichelCAN2:41:51
36.MCTAVISH MeganCAN2:41:56
37.DUSTIN Wayne LCAN2:42:44
38.BASTARACHE MauriceCAN2:43:02
39.Moore PaulCAN2:43:11
40.Julien GuillaumeCAN2:43:55
41.PAUL DevashishCAN2:44:12
42.GAREAU MichelCAN2:44:31
43.MOLLER LarsUSA2:44:47
44.Boutin AlexandreCAN2:45:12
45.HOLE Kjell YngvarNOR2:45:42
46.Gordon MichaelCAN2:46:07
47.Fortin YvesCAN2:46:14
48.Bursey SteveCAN2:46:32
49.Mekechuk DarrylCAN2:46:35
50.JOHNSTON CarlUSA2:46:40
51.Thibault SimonCAN2:46:57
52.Berger MarkCAN2:47:00
53.RUPPEL AdamCAN2:47:43
54.TREMBLAY MarkCAN2:47:43
55.ZAHL AdrianCAN2:47:47
56.BERGERON FrancoisCAN2:48:10
57.BELIVEAU DanyCAN2:48:20
58.FALTUS Robert E.USA2:48:38
59.Deshaies StephaneCAN2:48:50
60.SKILLICORN BradUSA2:48:53
61.D'Urbano DanteCAN2:49:21
62.CANN StephenCAN2:49:24
63.BERNIER RobertCAN2:49:32
64.TOWNEND BruceUSA2:49:37
65.Aamisepp ArnoEst2:49:47
66.Rudolf TomasCZE2:49:52
67.GUAY DanielCAN2:50:17
68.Paradis MartinCAN2:50:57
69.VIAL JulienSUI2:50:57
70.PARENT ChristianCAN2:51:05
71.Biernacki TonyCAN2:51:08
72.SKILLICORN KellyUSA2:51:28
73.JUNIQUE PaulCAN2:53:14
74.BIGELON JodiCAN2:53:25
75.Urckfitz JasonUSA2:53:37
76.BLAIS JonathanCAN2:53:57
77.PATON BlakeCAN2:54:00
78.Marchand GaetanCAN2:54:10
79.RUDOLF JanCZE2:54:19
80.Boyle MarcusCAN2:55:23
81.Bessett KevinUSA2:55:45
82.PRINCE StephaneCAN2:55:51
83.Thibault Jean-SébastienCAN2:55:54
84.NOLET GillesCAN2:56:06
85.Zummer OndrejCZE2:56:07
86.Danielson WilliamUSA2:56:08
87.Otto ChistianCAN2:56:17
88.Wright MichaelCAN2:56:38
89.ROY PierreCAN2:56:48
90.QUIRION DanyCAN2:57:02
91.FAUCHER FrancoisCAN2:57:09
92.MILLER PaulCAN2:57:21
93.Brochu FredericCAN2:57:30
94.GERMAIN SimonCAN2:57:57
95.Wall StacyCAN2:58:04
96.Dufour Rene NCAN2:58:05
97.HAMEL ReneeCAN2:58:05
98.Trepanier BenoitCAN2:58:17
99.ROGERS ChrisCAN2:59:09


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FisherSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolJAO CollectionsFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)