home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Gatineau Loppet

21.02.2010 53 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
BALLINGER ChrisUSA327.3:49:38
Bard GuillaumeCAN111.3:00:57
BASTARACHE MauriceCAN38.2:43:02
Beaudet SimonCAN23.2:37:23
BELIVEAU DanyCAN57.2:48:20
BELL JOHN S.CAN223.3:22:10
Bell KristenUSA303.3:40:05
Bell NeilCAN246.3:26:12
Bell Steven BUSA329.3:51:17
BENNETT BrianUSA361.4:22:11
BENNETT MichaelCAN172.3:12:06
Berger MarkCAN52.2:47:00
BERGERON FrancoisCAN56.2:48:10
Bergin RonUSA123.3:03:49
Bernie DonCAN178.3:12:57
BERNIER RobertCAN63.2:49:32
BERSVENDSEN Odd-AageNOR143.3:07:40
Berthiaume AliciaCAN182.3:13:25
Bessett KevinUSA81.2:55:45
Beyer EugeneCAN169.3:11:23
BEZAIRE VeronicCAN279.3:33:31
Biernacki TonyCAN71.2:51:08
BIGELON JodiCAN74.2:53:25
Birrell DavidUSA145.3:08:04
Blais BrunoCAN107.3:00:10
Blais Jean yvesCAN131.3:05:03
BLAIS JonathanCAN76.2:53:57
Blais-Montpetit AlexandreCAN259.3:29:34
Blumberga UnaCAN243.3:25:34
BOHM AndersSWE375.4:39:23
Bouchard JulienCAN12.2:33:02
Bouchard MichelCAN349.4:06:40
BOUCHER MATHIEUCAN25.2:38:58
Boutin AlexandreCAN44.2:45:12
Bouveret NicolasFRA18.2:36:22
BOWES RichardCAN330.3:51:43
BOWES TomCAN262.3:29:44
Boyle MarcusCAN80.2:55:23
Bray GeorgeCAN239.3:24:54
Brent BrillCAN185.3:13:41
BRIGER AleksandrRUS188.3:14:07
Brisson PatriceCAN170.3:11:41
Brochu FredericCAN93.2:57:30
Brown GregoryUSA103.2:59:34
Bruchez RomainSUI24.2:37:36
Bursey SteveCAN48.2:46:32
Butler ChrisCAN2.2:16:26
BYGGNINGSBACKA Bo-GöranFIN254.3:28:12

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions