home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignolSki SkettStonehamFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne

13.02.2010 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Caccamo StéphaneSUI289.03:44:23
Caccamo VincentSUI24.02:43:08
CAMBRAY EtienneFRA217.03:30:23
Capelli AnthonyFRA79.03:01:31
CARLETTI EMANUELA MARIAITA423.04:18:24
CARRE GillesFRA514.04:54:32
CARRETTA PaoloITA362.03:58:51
Carrez GilbertFRA249.03:36:49
CART LAMY EricFRA263.03:39:59
CARTONI RomainSUI319.03:49:28
Casseny RubenSPA12.02:35:42
CASSIO GiorgiaITA552.05:06:47
CAVADA SergioITA169.03:21:54
CAVIET Nancy-LucienneNED649.06:31:47
Cerdan FrancisFRA208.03:29:17
CEREGHINI FabioITA480.04:37:34
Chabada OndrejSVK343.03:53:49
Chabrol BertrandFRA525.04:58:11
Chaix ChristopheFRA86.03:03:39
CHAPELAND DanielFRA512.04:53:43
Charlesen Fred OrnulfNOR356.03:58:07
Charlesen thor HNOR437.04:21:39
CHARVOLIN ThomasFRA192.03:25:09
Chateauneuf LaurentFRA359.03:58:31
Chaumier PhilippeFRA653.06:58:29
CHAUSSARD DanielFRA209.03:29:18
Chauvet PierreFRA6.02:32:02
Chavas PascalFRA329.03:50:51
Chiocchetti FulvioITA643.06:16:11
CHRISTOFFERSEN KaareNOR393.04:09:32
Christophe Claret-TournierFRA80.03:01:57
CHYPRE VincentFRA162.03:20:21
Claessen AndréBEL266.03:40:52
CLAUDE LaurentFRA37.02:48:40
CLAUDEL StéphaneFRA240.03:34:59
Clement BenoîtSUI178.03:23:41
Clement FabienneSUI293.03:44:54
CLERC DanielFRA597.05:28:33
COCORDANO SergioITA302.03:46:07
COLIN RenéFRA55.02:55:29
Collard JérômeFRA631.06:01:51
COLLET KarineFRA196.03:25:47
CORDIER PatriceFRA43.02:52:30
CORLAY Jean-YvesFRA441.04:22:52
COSTE ChantalFRA230.03:31:54
COTTERLAZ PierreFRA576.05:18:42
Courreges Jean-JacquesFRA658.07:06:00
Courtine HerveFRA337.03:52:35
CRETTON MorganeFRA174.03:22:36
Cristelon CarloITA152.03:17:13
CROMBEZ Jean-MichelFRA398.04:10:54
CUGNOT StéphaneFRA213.03:30:15
Cuny IgorFRA21.02:41:11
CUYNET MaxFRA45.02:53:16

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions